F-jeugd

Meisjes F-jeugd 1

27 mei 10:00VENECO VELO F1Oliveo F1
03 jun 09:15Rijnstreek F1#VENECO VELO F1
10 jun 11:10VENECO VELO F1SV Hillegom F1#
13 mei 09:30Stompwijk'92 F1ODIS F111-14
12 mei 11:00Oliveo F1Schipluiden F114-4
12 mei 11:00Oliveo F2VENECO VELO F19-5

ZW-ZH GF-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) F100
2Hellas F200
3Hellas F100
4Hercules F100
5ODIS F100
6Oliveo F100
7HV Quintus F100
8Schipluiden F100
9VENECO VELO F100

ZW-ZH GF-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden F1612
2Hercules F169
3Oliveo F168
4VENECO VELO F154
5HV Quintus F154
6Hellas F163
7ODIS F160

ZW-ZH GF-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo F148
2VENECO VELO F145
3Oliveo F234
4ODIS F144
5Stompwijk'92 F143
6SV Hillegom F1#32
7Schipluiden F132
8Rijnstreek F1#30

Meisjes F-jeugd 2

27 mei 12:00Gemini (Z) F1VENECO VELO F2
03 jun 10:00VENECO VELO F2Foreholte F2#
09 jun 10:50Foreholte F1#VENECO VELO F2
12 mei 11:40Foreholte F1#Gemini (Z) F11-8
12 mei 11:00VENECO VELO F3HVV'70 F15-17
12 mei 10:50Foreholte F2#DIOS F14-7
12 mei 10:00VENECO VELO F2ODIS F28-3

ZW-ZH GF-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte F100
2Hercules F200
3Oliveo F200
4Rijnstreek F100
5SOS-Kwieksport F100
6VENECO VELO F300
7VENECO VELO F200
8Verburch F100
9WPK/Westlandia F100
10WHC (Den Haag) F100

ZW-ZH GF-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO F2712
2Verburch F1711
3Hercules F2710
4WPK/Westlandia F178
5Hellas F277
6Oliveo F274
7WHC (Den Haag) F1#72
8ODIS F272

ZW-ZH GF-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HVV'70 F148
2DIOS F146
3Gemini (Z) F144
4VENECO VELO F244
5VENECO VELO F344
6Foreholte F1#42
7Foreholte F2#42
8ODIS F242

Meisjes F-jeugd 3

26 mei 12:00ODIS F2VENECO VELO F3
03 jun 10:50VENECO VELO F3Gemini (Z) F1
09 jun 11:40Foreholte F2#VENECO VELO F3
12 mei 11:40Foreholte F1#Gemini (Z) F11-8
12 mei 11:00VENECO VELO F3HVV'70 F15-17
12 mei 10:50Foreholte F2#DIOS F14-7
12 mei 10:00VENECO VELO F2ODIS F28-3

ZW-ZH GF-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte F100
2Hercules F200
3Oliveo F200
4Rijnstreek F100
5SOS-Kwieksport F100
6VENECO VELO F300
7VENECO VELO F200
8Verburch F100
9WPK/Westlandia F100
10WHC (Den Haag) F100

ZW-ZH GF-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) F1713
2SOS-Kwieksport F1713
3Stompwijk'92 F1710
4Foreholte F1#76
5VENECO VELO F375
6Schipluiden F274
7HV Quintus F273
8EHC F172

ZW-ZH GF-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HVV'70 F148
2DIOS F146
3Gemini (Z) F144
4VENECO VELO F244
5VENECO VELO F344
6Foreholte F1#42
7Foreholte F2#42
8ODIS F242

Meisjes F-jeugd 4

26 mei 10:00VENECO VELO F4Hellas F3
27 mei 09:30VENECO VELO F4Hercules F3
03 jun 10:55WPK/Westlandia F1VENECO VELO F4
10 jun 09:30VENECO VELO F4Verburch F1
12 mei 12:15Verburch F1TOGB F34-12
12 mei 11:00Hercules F3WPK/Westlandia F112-6

ZW-ZH GF-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte F200
2Gemini (Z) F200
3SV Hillegom F100
4ODIS F200
5Schipluiden F200
6Stompwijk'92 F100
7VENECO VELO F400
8WPK/Westlandia F200

ZW-ZH GF-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Rijnstreek F1#713
2SV Hillegom F1#712
3HVV'70 F1710
4Foreholte F2#77
5VENECO VELO F476
6Gemini (Z) F276
7WPK/Westlandia F272
8Stompwijk'92 F270

ZW-ZH GF-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules F347
2VENECO VELO F436
3TOGB F345
4SV Hillegom F244
5HV Quintus F344
6Hellas F332
7WPK/Westlandia F142
8Verburch F140

Meisjes F-jeugd 5

03 jun 10:00VENECO VELO F5HV Quintus F2
10 jun 11:00WPK/Westlandia F2VENECO VELO F5
17 jun 09:50ROAC F1VENECO VELO F5
13 mei 11:15WPK/Westlandia F2WHC (Den Haag) F2#5-14
13 mei 09:00HVV'70 F2HV Quintus F24-5
12 mei 11:00VENECO VELO F5Oliveo F38-11

ZW-ZH GF-07 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS F100
2Hellas F300
3Hercules F300
4HVV'70 F100
5HV Quintus F300
6HV Quintus F200
7VENECO VELO F500
8Verburch F200
9WPK/Westlandia F300

ZW-ZH GF-08 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules F3510
2VENECO VELO F545
3Hellas F355
4HV Quintus F354
5ROAC F142
6Verburch F252

ZW-ZH GF-08 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus F248
2Oliveo F348
3ROAC F134
4Schipluiden F234
5WHC (Den Haag) F2#44
6VENECO VELO F542
7HVV'70 F240
8WPK/Westlandia F240

Meisjes F-jeugd 6

27 mei 10:00Stompwijk'92 F2VENECO VELO F6
03 jun 10:50VENECO VELO F6Oliveo F4
09 jun 11:35HV Quintus F4VENECO VELO F6
10 jun 16:00Hellas F4VENECO VELO F6
13 mei 10:30EHC F1Oliveo F416-3
12 mei 12:00ODIS F3Stompwijk'92 F212-6
12 mei 10:00Foreholte F3HV Quintus F411-1

ZW-ZH GF-08 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC F100
2Hellas F400
3SV Hillegom F200
4ROAC F100
5Schipluiden F300
6Stompwijk'92 F200
7VENECO VELO F700
8VENECO VELO F600
9WPK/Westlandia F400

ZW-ZH GF-09 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS F148
2Schipluiden F346
3SV Hillegom F244
4VENECO VELO F642
5VENECO VELO F740

ZW-ZH GF-09 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1ODIS F348
2EHC F148
3Foreholte F346
4HV Quintus F444
5Hellas F432
6Oliveo F442
7VENECO VELO F630
8Stompwijk'92 F240

Meisjes F-jeugd 7

27 mei 09:15VENECO VELO F7Gemini (Z) F2
02 jun 10:50HV Quintus F5VENECO VELO F7
10 jun 10:20VENECO VELO F7Foreholte F4
13 mei 11:00Gemini (Z) F2ROAC F28-4
12 mei 13:30DIOS F2Hercules F45-7
12 mei 12:30TOGB F6VENECO VELO F74-5
12 mei 10:45HV Quintus F5Foreholte F418-4

ZW-ZH GF-09 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS F148
2Schipluiden F346
3SV Hillegom F244
4VENECO VELO F642
5VENECO VELO F740

ZW-ZH GF-10 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules F448
2TOGB F646
3Gemini (Z) F246
4DIOS F244
5VENECO VELO F744
6ROAC F242
7HV Quintus F542
8Foreholte F440

ZW-ZH GF-08 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC F100
2Hellas F400
3SV Hillegom F200
4ROAC F100
5Schipluiden F300
6Stompwijk'92 F200
7VENECO VELO F700
8VENECO VELO F600
9WPK/Westlandia F400