E-jeugd

Meisjes E-jeugd 1

23 sep 14:00VENECO VELO E1Hellas E1
29 sep 13:00Verburch E1VENECO VELO E1
06 okt 14:00DIOS E1VENECO VELO E1
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E1HV Quintus E1
27 okt 10:00VENECO VELO E1DIOS E1
03 nov 13:45Hellas E1VENECO VELO E1
10 nov 16:30VENECO VELO E1WPK/Westlandia E1
17 nov 15:00HV Quintus E1VENECO VELO E1
25 nov 11:45VENECO VELO E1Gemini (Z) E1
02 dec 13:35VENECO VELO E1Verburch E1
08 dec 10:05Hercules E1VENECO VELO E1
16 dec 09:15VENECO VELO E1Foreholte E1#
06 jan 09:15VENECO VELO E1Oliveo E1
12 jan 15:20DIOS E1VENECO VELO E1
20 jan 09:10VENECO VELO E1Hellas E1
26 jan 15:40WPK/Westlandia E1VENECO VELO E1
02 feb 12:55VENECO VELO E1HV Quintus E1
09 feb 15:00Gemini (Z) E1VENECO VELO E1
16 feb 16:05Verburch E1VENECO VELO E1
10 mrt 13:55VENECO VELO E1Hercules E1
16 mrt 14:50Foreholte E1#VENECO VELO E1
23 mrt 12:00Oliveo E1VENECO VELO E1
23 sep 14:00VENECO VELO E1Hellas E114-8
22 sep 13:00Verburch E1WPK/Westlandia E114-15
22 sep 12:30HV Quintus E1Hercules E120-21
22 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) E1DIOS E126-3
16 sep 12:00Hellas E1Gemini (Z) E18-19
16 sep 11:05WPK/Westlandia E1VENECO VELO E19-15
15 sep 12:55Hercules E1Verburch E114-15
15 sep 12:45DIOS E1HV Quintus E121-9

ZW-DH E-01 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E124
2Hellas E123
3Verburch E112
4VENECO VELO E122
5HV Quintus E122
6DIOS E121
7WPK/Westlandia E110
8Hercules E120

ZW-DH GE-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E136
2Gemini (Z) E134
3Verburch E134
4WPK/Westlandia E134
5Hellas E132
6Hercules E132
7DIOS E132
8HV Quintus E130

ZW-DH GE-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS E100
2Foreholte E1#00
3Gemini (Z) E100
4Hellas E100
5Hercules E100
6Oliveo E100
7HV Quintus E100
8VENECO VELO E100
9Verburch E100
10WPK/Westlandia E100

Jongens E-jeugd 2

23 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E2#WHC (Den Haag) E1
30 sep 10:50WPK/Westlandia E2VENECO VELO E2#
07 okt 10:30VENECO VELO E2#Foreholte E1#
14 okt 11:50Schipluiden E1#VENECO VELO E2#
28 okt 09:00EHC E1VENECO VELO E2#
04 nov 09:25VENECO VELO E2#WHC (Den Haag) E1
11 nov 09:15Schipluiden E1#VENECO VELO E2#
18 nov 12:40VENECO VELO E2#Stompwijk'92 E1
24 nov 14:45Hellas E2VENECO VELO E2#
02 dec 12:35VENECO VELO E3VENECO VELO E2#
08 dec 12:05VENECO VELO E2#WPK/Westlandia E2
15 dec 13:30Verburch E2#VENECO VELO E2#
06 jan 13:50ODIS E1#VENECO VELO E2#
13 jan 09:15VENECO VELO E2#EHC E1
20 jan 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E1VENECO VELO E2#
26 jan 12:05VENECO VELO E2#Schipluiden E1#
03 feb 10:20Stompwijk'92 E1VENECO VELO E2#
10 feb 12:35VENECO VELO E2#Hellas E2
16 feb 11:55VENECO VELO E2#VENECO VELO E3
10 mrt 10:00WPK/Westlandia E2VENECO VELO E2#
17 mrt 11:15VENECO VELO E2#Verburch E2#
24 mrt 13:05VENECO VELO E2#ODIS E1#
23 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E2#WHC (Den Haag) E110-9
23 sep 10:30EHC E1Oliveo E111-1
23 sep 10:15Schipluiden E1#Foreholte E1#13-8
23 sep 10:00ODIS E1#WPK/Westlandia E214-3
16 sep 11:15WPK/Westlandia E2Schipluiden E1#9-15
15 sep 12:00Oliveo E1VENECO VELO E2#14-11

ZW-DH E-02 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E124
2Schipluiden E1#12
3VENECO VELO E2#12
4ODIS E1#22
5WPK/Westlandia E222
6Foreholte E1#22
7Oliveo E120
8WHC (Den Haag) E120

ZW-DH GE-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E135
2Schipluiden E1#34
3ODIS E1#23
4Foreholte E1#33
5Oliveo E133
6WHC (Den Haag) E122
7VENECO VELO E2#32
8WPK/Westlandia E230

ZW-DH GE-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E100
2Hellas E200
3ODIS E1#00
4Schipluiden E1#00
5Stompwijk'92 E100
6VENECO VELO E300
7VENECO VELO E2#00
8Verburch E2#00
9WPK/Westlandia E200
10WHC (Den Haag) E100

Meisjes E-jeugd 3

30 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E3Stompwijk'92 E1
07 okt 12:55Hellas E2VENECO VELO E3
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E3HVV'70 E1
28 okt 09:30ODIS E1#VENECO VELO E3
04 nov 10:25VENECO VELO E3EHC E1
11 nov 09:30WHC (Den Haag) E1VENECO VELO E3
17 nov 10:50VENECO VELO E3Schipluiden E1#
25 nov 11:55Stompwijk'92 E1VENECO VELO E3
02 dec 12:35VENECO VELO E3VENECO VELO E2#
08 dec 11:05VENECO VELO E3Hellas E2
15 dec 13:05WPK/Westlandia E2VENECO VELO E3
05 jan 14:25Verburch E2#VENECO VELO E3
12 jan 12:05VENECO VELO E3ODIS E1#
20 jan 09:00EHC E1VENECO VELO E3
26 jan 11:05VENECO VELO E3WHC (Den Haag) E1
03 feb 13:50Schipluiden E1#VENECO VELO E3
10 feb 10:20VENECO VELO E3Stompwijk'92 E1
16 feb 11:55VENECO VELO E2#VENECO VELO E3
09 mrt 14:00Hellas E2VENECO VELO E3
17 mrt 10:15VENECO VELO E3WPK/Westlandia E2
24 mrt 12:05VENECO VELO E3Verburch E2#
23 sep 12:55Hellas E2Verburch E2#11-10
23 sep 11:50Stompwijk'92 E1HV Quintus E210-3
22 sep 11:00SV Hillegom E1VENECO VELO E311-7
16 sep 14:50VENECO VELO E3ROAC E118-7
16 sep 09:35HVV'70 E1Hellas E225-7
15 sep 13:00Verburch E2#Stompwijk'92 E16-7
15 sep 12:30HV Quintus E2SV Hillegom E12-13

ZW-DH E-03 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas E224
2Stompwijk'92 E124
3Verburch E2#12
4SV Hillegom E122
5VENECO VELO E321
6HV Quintus E221
7ROAC E110
8HVV'70 E120

ZW-DH GE-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Stompwijk'92 E136
2VENECO VELO E334
3SV Hillegom E134
4HVV'70 E122
5Hellas E222
6Verburch E2#32
7ROAC E110
8HV Quintus E230

ZW-DH GE-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E100
2Hellas E200
3ODIS E1#00
4Schipluiden E1#00
5Stompwijk'92 E100
6VENECO VELO E300
7VENECO VELO E2#00
8Verburch E2#00
9WPK/Westlandia E200
10WHC (Den Haag) E100

Meisjes E-jeugd 4

30 sep 11:30VENECO VELO E4#Oliveo E2#
07 okt 12:15Schipluiden E2VENECO VELO E4#
14 okt 10:30VENECO VELO E4#EHC E2
28 okt 11:00VENECO VELO E4#HVV'70 E1
03 nov 14:50WPK/Westlandia E3VENECO VELO E4#
10 nov 14:40VENECO VELO E4#SV Hillegom E1
17 nov 11:00Oliveo E2#VENECO VELO E4#
25 nov 10:45VENECO VELO E4#Foreholte E2#
02 dec 11:35VENECO VELO E4#Hercules E2
08 dec 14:50HV Quintus E2VENECO VELO E4#
05 jan 11:40VENECO VELO E4#ROAC E1
13 jan 09:40HVV'70 E1VENECO VELO E4#
19 jan 10:55VENECO VELO E4#WPK/Westlandia E3
26 jan 14:00SV Hillegom E1VENECO VELO E4#
02 feb 11:55VENECO VELO E4#Oliveo E2#
09 feb 13:50Foreholte E2#VENECO VELO E4#
16 feb 10:05Hercules E2VENECO VELO E4#
10 mrt 11:15VENECO VELO E4#HV Quintus E2
24 mrt 11:50ROAC E1VENECO VELO E4#
22 sep 13:45Oliveo E2#Hercules E25-5
22 sep 11:40Foreholte E2#EHC E215-13
16 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E2Oliveo E2#26-4
16 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E4#Foreholte E2#18-14
16 sep 11:30EHC E2Schipluiden E27-14
15 sep 11:55Hercules E2DIOS E211-9

ZW-DH E-04 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden E224
2Gemini (Z) E223
3Foreholte E2#23
4Oliveo E2#22
5VENECO VELO E4#21
6Hercules E221
7DIOS E221
8EHC E221

ZW-DH GE-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules E235
2Gemini (Z) E224
3Foreholte E2#34
4Oliveo E2#33
5Schipluiden E222
6VENECO VELO E4#22
7DIOS E220
8EHC E230

ZW-DH GE-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte E2#00
2Hercules E200
3SV Hillegom E100
4HVV'70 E100
5Oliveo E2#00
6HV Quintus E200
7ROAC E100
8VENECO VELO E4#00
9WPK/Westlandia E300

Meisjes E-jeugd 5

23 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E5WHC (Den Haag) E2
30 sep 11:00Saturnus Leiden E1#VENECO VELO E5
07 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E5Verburch E3
14 okt 10:30ODIS E2VENECO VELO E5
28 okt 10:00EHC E2VENECO VELO E5
10 nov 12:20DIOS E2VENECO VELO E5
18 nov 13:40VENECO VELO E5WHC (Den Haag) E2
24 nov 13:20Oliveo E3VENECO VELO E5
02 dec 10:35VENECO VELO E5Gemini (Z) E2
09 dec 10:00ODIS E2VENECO VELO E5
15 dec 11:55VENECO VELO E5Schipluiden E2
06 jan 11:10Saturnus Leiden E1#VENECO VELO E5
12 jan 11:05VENECO VELO E5EHC E2
26 jan 10:05VENECO VELO E5DIOS E2
03 feb 09:00WHC (Den Haag) E2VENECO VELO E5
10 feb 09:20VENECO VELO E5Oliveo E3
17 feb 14:40Gemini (Z) E2VENECO VELO E5
10 mrt 10:15VENECO VELO E5ODIS E2
17 mrt 13:50Schipluiden E2VENECO VELO E5
24 mrt 11:05VENECO VELO E5Saturnus Leiden E1#
23 sep 14:35ODIS E2Verburch E310-7
23 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E5WHC (Den Haag) E28-14
16 sep 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E2WPK/Westlandia E39-9
16 sep 09:55Schipluiden E3VENECO VELO E512-8
16 sep 09:00Saturnus Leiden E1#ODIS E217-4
15 sep 14:00Verburch E3SOS-Kwieksport E13-25

ZW-DH GE-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS E200
2EHC E200
3Gemini (Z) E200
4ODIS E200
5Oliveo E300
6Saturnus Leiden E1#00
7Schipluiden E200
8VENECO VELO E500
9WHC (Den Haag) E200

ZW-DH E-05 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Saturnus Leiden E1#24
2SOS-Kwieksport E124
3WPK/Westlandia E323
4VENECO VELO E522
5ODIS E222
6WHC (Den Haag) E221
7Verburch E320
8Schipluiden E320

ZW-DH GE-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1SOS-Kwieksport E124
2Saturnus Leiden E1#24
3Schipluiden E324
4ODIS E234
5WHC (Den Haag) E233
6WPK/Westlandia E321
7VENECO VELO E530
8Verburch E330

Meisjes E-jeugd 6

30 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E6Hercules E3
07 okt 12:10WPK/Westlandia E4VENECO VELO E6
14 okt 09:30VENECO VELO E6Foreholte E3
28 okt 10:00VENECO VELO E6Gemini (Z) E3
10 nov 13:40VENECO VELO E6SV Hillegom E2
18 nov 14:35Verburch E3VENECO VELO E6
25 nov 09:45VENECO VELO E6Schipluiden E3
09 dec 14:35SOS-Kwieksport E1VENECO VELO E6
15 dec 10:55VENECO VELO E6Foreholte E3
05 jan 10:40VENECO VELO E6WPK/Westlandia E4
12 jan 15:00Gemini (Z) E3VENECO VELO E6
26 jan 13:00SV Hillegom E2VENECO VELO E6
02 feb 10:55VENECO VELO E6Verburch E3
10 feb 11:55Schipluiden E3VENECO VELO E6
10 mrt 09:15VENECO VELO E6SOS-Kwieksport E1
16 mrt 13:50Foreholte E3VENECO VELO E6
24 mrt 11:35WPK/Westlandia E4VENECO VELO E6
23 sep 12:45WPK/Westlandia E4HV Quintus E39-2
22 sep 12:30Oliveo E3Foreholte E33-5
22 sep 10:00SV Hillegom E2VENECO VELO E68-2
16 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E6Oliveo E37-9
15 sep 10:50Foreholte E3WPK/Westlandia E44-18

ZW-DH GE-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte E300
2Gemini (Z) E300
3SV Hillegom E200
4Schipluiden E300
5SOS-Kwieksport E100
6VENECO VELO E600
7Verburch E300
8WPK/Westlandia E400

ZW-DH E-06 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia E424
2Hercules E323
3VENECO VELO E622
4SV Hillegom E222
5Foreholte E321
6Oliveo E321
7HV Quintus E321

ZW-DH GE-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1SV Hillegom E224
2WPK/Westlandia E434
3Oliveo E334
4Hercules E312
5Foreholte E332
6VENECO VELO E620
7HV Quintus E320

Meisjes E-jeugd 7

23 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E3VENECO VELO E7
30 sep 09:30VENECO VELO E7WHC (Den Haag) E3#
07 okt 09:30VENECO VELO E7ODIS E3
14 okt 12:00Hellas E3VENECO VELO E7
27 okt 10:50Hercules E3VENECO VELO E7
04 nov 14:10VENECO VELO E7WPK/Westlandia E5
18 nov 10:50VENECO VELO E7Stompwijk'92 E2
24 nov 13:45Hellas E3VENECO VELO E7
02 dec 11:55Olympia'72 E1#VENECO VELO E7
08 dec 10:05VENECO VELO E7HV Quintus E3
15 dec 16:50Gemini (Z) E4VENECO VELO E7
06 jan 12:05ODIS E3VENECO VELO E7
12 jan 10:05VENECO VELO E7Hercules E3
19 jan 13:50WPK/Westlandia E5VENECO VELO E7
03 feb 11:15Stompwijk'92 E2VENECO VELO E7
09 feb 10:05VENECO VELO E7Hellas E3
16 feb 10:55VENECO VELO E7Olympia'72 E1#
09 mrt 14:50HV Quintus E3VENECO VELO E7
17 mrt 09:15VENECO VELO E7Gemini (Z) E4
24 mrt 10:05VENECO VELO E7ODIS E3
23 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E3VENECO VELO E71-3
22 sep 13:30DIOS E3ODIS E39-5
22 sep 13:00Verburch E4WHC (Den Haag) E3#8-3
16 sep 13:40Hellas E3Gemini (Z) E34-8
16 sep 12:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#DIOS E35-12
16 sep 09:30VENECO VELO E7Verburch E417-8

ZW-DH E-07 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E724
2Verburch E412
3WPK/Westlandia E522
4DIOS E322
5WHC (Den Haag) E3#22
6Gemini (Z) E311
7Hellas E321
8ODIS E320

ZW-DH GE-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E736
2Gemini (Z) E334
3DIOS E334
4Hellas E322
5Verburch E432
6WHC (Den Haag) E3#20
7ODIS E320

ZW-DH GE-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E400
2Hellas E300
3Hercules E300
4ODIS E300
5Olympia'72 E1#00
6HV Quintus E300
7Stompwijk'92 E200
8VENECO VELO E700
9WPK/Westlandia E500