E-jeugd

Meisjes E-jeugd 1

27 mei 12:10VENECO VELO E1WPK/Westlandia E1
03 jun 12:00Gemini (Z) E1VENECO VELO E1
10 jun 12:10VENECO VELO E1Oliveo E2
13 mei 11:30WPK/Westlandia E1Gemini (Z) E115-9
13 mei 10:00VENECO VELO E1Hercules E123-28
12 mei 13:25Oliveo E2VENECO VELO E29-18

ZW-ZH GE-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas E1714
2VENECO VELO E1711
3ODIS E1710
4Hercules E178
5EHC E176
6WPK/Westlandia E175
7HV Quintus E172
8DIOS E170

ZW-ZH GE-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules E148
2VENECO VELO E246
3Hellas E146
4Verburch E1#44
5Gemini (Z) E144
6VENECO VELO E142
7WPK/Westlandia E142
8Oliveo E240

ZW-ZH GE-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS E100
2Gemini (Z) E100
3Hellas E100
4Hercules E100
5ODIS E100
6Oliveo E100
7HV Quintus E100
8VENECO VELO E100
9VENECO VELO E200
10WPK/Westlandia E100

Jongens E-jeugd 2

27 mei 11:10VENECO VELO E2Verburch E1#
03 jun 12:00Hellas E1VENECO VELO E2
10 jun 11:10VENECO VELO E2Gemini (Z) E1
13 mei 11:30WPK/Westlandia E1Gemini (Z) E115-9
13 mei 10:00VENECO VELO E1Hercules E123-28
12 mei 13:25Oliveo E2VENECO VELO E29-18

ZW-ZH GE-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E2612
2Oliveo E1610
3Verburch E1#68
4Gemini (Z) E166
5Foreholte E164
6WPK/Westlandia E261
7Schipluiden E161

ZW-ZH GE-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules E148
2VENECO VELO E246
3Hellas E146
4Verburch E1#44
5Gemini (Z) E144
6VENECO VELO E142
7WPK/Westlandia E142
8Oliveo E240

ZW-ZH GE-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS E100
2Gemini (Z) E100
3Hellas E100
4Hercules E100
5ODIS E100
6Oliveo E100
7HV Quintus E100
8VENECO VELO E100
9VENECO VELO E200
10WPK/Westlandia E100

Meisjes E-jeugd 3

27 mei 13:10VENECO VELO E3EHC E1
02 jun 15:10DIOS E1VENECO VELO E3
10 jun 13:10VENECO VELO E3Hercules E2
17 jun 11:45Hellas E2VENECO VELO E3
13 mei 12:40EHC E1DIOS E18-10
13 mei 11:00VENECO VELO E4Hercules E221-13
12 mei 15:20HV Quintus E1ODIS E122-15

ZW-ZH GE-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo E2612
2Hellas E2712
3VENECO VELO E3610
4HV Quintus E2#78
5Hercules E276
6SOS-Kwieksport E1#73
7ODIS E261
8DIOS E260

ZW-ZH GE-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas E236
2ODIS E146
3VENECO VELO E445
4DIOS E145
5HV Quintus E144
6EHC E142
7Hercules E242
8VENECO VELO E330

ZW-ZH GE-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E100
2Foreholte E100
3Hercules E200
4Oliveo E200
5Schipluiden E100
6VENECO VELO E300
7VENECO VELO E400
8Verburch E100
9WPK/Westlandia E200

Meisjes E-jeugd 4

26 mei 14:10HV Quintus E1VENECO VELO E4
03 jun 13:00Hellas E2VENECO VELO E4
10 jun 14:10VENECO VELO E4EHC E1
13 mei 12:40EHC E1DIOS E18-10
13 mei 11:00VENECO VELO E4Hercules E221-13
12 mei 15:20HV Quintus E1ODIS E122-15

ZW-ZH GE-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HVV'70 E1713
2VENECO VELO E4712
3Stompwijk'92 E1710
4Gemini (Z) E278
5WHC (Den Haag) E1#77
6EHC E274
7Hercules E3#72
8WPK/Westlandia E370

ZW-ZH GE-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas E236
2ODIS E146
3VENECO VELO E445
4DIOS E145
5HV Quintus E144
6EHC E142
7Hercules E242
8VENECO VELO E330

ZW-ZH GE-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E100
2Foreholte E100
3Hercules E200
4Oliveo E200
5Schipluiden E100
6VENECO VELO E300
7VENECO VELO E400
8Verburch E100
9WPK/Westlandia E200

Meisjes E-jeugd 5

ZW-ZH GE-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas E200
2HVV'70 E100
3ODIS E200
4HV Quintus E200
5SOS-Kwieksport E100
6Stompwijk'92 E100
7VENECO VELO E500
8Verburch E200
9WPK/Westlandia E300
10WHC (Den Haag) E100

Meisjes E-jeugd 6

27 mei 10:00EHC E2VENECO VELO E6
03 jun 14:15VENECO VELO E6Saturnus Leiden E1
10 jun 11:00Stompwijk'92 E2VENECO VELO E6
13 mei 13:55VENECO VELO E6Gemini (Z) E47-11
13 mei 11:30Saturnus Leiden E1Foreholte E25-11
13 mei 10:25Stompwijk'92 E2EHC E214-11

ZW-ZH GE-09 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte E200
2Gemini (Z) E400
3Hellas E300
4Hercules E400
5Oliveo E400
6Olympia'72 E100
7Schipluiden E200
8Stompwijk'92 E200
9VENECO VELO E600
10WPK/Westlandia E400

ZW-ZH GE-10 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E3612
2Hellas E3#610
3VENECO VELO E668
4WPK/Westlandia E464
5Hercules E464
6Oliveo E463
7DIOS E361

ZW-ZH GE-11 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte E2510
2Stompwijk'92 E258
3Saturnus Leiden E146
4SV Hillegom E132
5VENECO VELO E642
6EHC E242
7Gemini (Z) E442
8Hercules E430

Meisjes E-jeugd 7

27 mei 09:30Northa E1VENECO VELO E7
03 jun 11:40VENECO VELO E7Schipluiden E2
10 jun 12:40WPK/Westlandia E5VENECO VELO E7
13 mei 10:45Olympia'72 E1#WPK/Westlandia E53-9
12 mei 13:00Verburch E3VENECO VELO E79-15

ZW-ZH GE-11 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Stompwijk'92 E2510
2Gemini (Z) E457
3WHC (Den Haag) E257
4HV Quintus E354
5VENECO VELO E752
6Verburch E350

ZW-ZH GE-12 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Northa E136
2Schipluiden E246
3WHC (Den Haag) E245
4DIOS E334
5VENECO VELO E744
6Verburch E343
7WPK/Westlandia E542
8Olympia'72 E1#40

ZW-ZH GE-10 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS E300
2EHC E200
3SV Hillegom E100
4Northa E100
5Rijnstreek E200
6Saturnus Leiden E100
7VENECO VELO E700
8Verburch E300
9WHC (Den Haag) E300
10WHC (Den Haag) E200