Dames Senioren

Dames Senioren 1

Zaal:

Veld:
16 jun.7855/VeldVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Warmunda DS1 (d)
7 okt. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - BSAC DS1 (d)28 - 18
14 okt. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Dongen DS1 (d)27 - 15
27 okt. 20:55PSV Handbal DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)23 - 24
4 nov. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)24 - 27
6 nov. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1 (d)31 - 27
10 nov. 20:45Nieuwegein DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)19 - 38
18 nov. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Foreholte DS2 (d)29 - 20
24 nov. 19:20WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)17 - 30
2 dec. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Oliveo DS1 (d)26 - 20
8 dec. 20:45United Breda DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)20 - 26
11 dec. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HV Quintus DS2 (d)31 - 28
15 dec. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)28 - 22
8 jan. 19:15Foreholte DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 36
13 jan. 14:10BSAC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)15 - 22
19 jan. 18:45Dongen DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)18 - 24
26 jan. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)21 - 20
2 feb. 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)26 - 31
5 feb. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DS1 (d)23 - 32
10 feb. 12:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Nieuwegein DS1 (d)35 - 24
16 feb. 19:00Foreholte DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)20 - 31
9 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)20 - 19
16 mrt. 19:00Oliveo DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)22 - 23
23 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - United Breda DS1 (d)27 - 20
6 apr. 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)23 - 21

2 sep. 12:15VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Hercules DS2 (d)33 - 11
9 sep. 14:35SOS-Kwieksport DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)13 - 15
16 sep. 14:50HVV'70 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)16 - 25
23 sep. 13:25VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Northa DS1 (d)22 - 10
30 sep. 12:30Verburch DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)22 - 34
7 okt. 13:35VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Olympia'72 DS1 (d)22 - 15
14 okt. 12:00Warmunda DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)7 - 22
7 apr. 11:00Hercules DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)8 - 27
14 apr. 14:55VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DS1 (d)22 - 16
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DS120361820535408
2PSV Handbal DS120321640586450
3Herpertz Bevo HC DS120271361473432
4Sima Sport/Ventura DS120251271534461
5Dongen DS120241172472442
6BSAC DS120188102458455
7Oliveo DS120188102520541
8Foreholte DS220157121512521
9WPK/Westlandia DS120146122441463
10United Breda DS12093143435538
11Nieuwegein DS12021190398653

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DS113241210321191
2SOS-Kwieksport DS11218822265206
3Olympia'72 DS11316850283266
4Verburch DS11315751288276
5Northa DS11210462187213
6Warmunda DS11310472153198
7Hercules DS21352101181284
8HVV'70 DS11341102233277

Dames Senioren 2

Veld:
16 jun.7740/VeldVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d)
23 jun.7554/VeldSOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)

Zaal:
2 sep. 13:35VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Olympia'72 DS2 (d)12 - 13
16 sep. 15:45VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Verburch DS2 (d)22 - 24
23 sep. 14:40WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
30 sep. 13:40Oliveo DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)15 - 17
7 okt. 14:50VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d)19 - 20
14 okt. 13:50Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)30 - 6
7 apr. 10:50Olympia'72 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)18 - 9

28 okt. 12:30HVOS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)20 - 30
4 nov. 11:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Ventura DS2 (d)24 - 24
11 nov. 14:45Gemini (Z) DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)13 - 23
18 nov. 11:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)24 - 22
25 nov. 12:30Vires et Celeritas DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)13 - 30
2 dec. 11:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - ROAC DS1 (d)26 - 21
9 dec. 13:30Verburch DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)17 - 17
15 dec. 18:50VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2 (d)37 - 22
6 jan. 12:45Atomium'61 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)24 - 22
13 jan. 12:35VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - HVOS DS1 (d)24 - 13
20 jan. 11:20Ventura DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)20 - 25
26 jan. 18:50VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Gemini (Z) DS2 (d)24 - 16
2 feb. 20:15DWS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)28 - 22
10 feb. 11:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DS1 (d)28 - 16
12 feb. 20:30Savosa DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)15 - 19
16 feb. 20:00ROAC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)20 - 19
5 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Oliveo DS2 (d)20 - 16
10 mrt. 12:15VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Verburch DS2 (d)27 - 23
17 mrt. 11:25B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)20 - 27
24 mrt. 11:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Atomium'61 DS1 (d)22 - 19
28 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Ventura DS2 (d)21 - 19
12 apr. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - HV Quintus DS3 (d)21 - 23
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Olympia'72 DS211211001223158
2Verburch DS21113641253218
3SOS-Kwieksport DS21012532163156
4Oliveo DS21012640185180
5Saturnus Leiden DS1108460178173
6WHC (Den Haag) DS1126390151215
7VENECO/VELO DS2102190145198

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Atomium'61 DS118301422482380
2VENECO/VELO DS218281332451351
3Ventura DS218261242434349
4ROAC DS118231161381346
5DWS DS118211071435396
6Verburch DS218211071423427
7Gemini (Z) DS218105130345403
8HVOS DS118105130351412
9Vires et Celeritas DS11863150330464
10B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 21852151381485

Dames Senioren 3

Zaal:
28 okt. 12:30Northa DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)18 - 20
4 nov. 12:35Oliveo DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)13 - 31
18 nov. 16:00VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Atomium'61 DS2 (d)34 - 12
25 nov. 10:45HVV'70 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)12 - 25
2 dec. 15:30VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Saturnus'72 DS2 (d)29 - 19
9 dec. 10:00DIOS DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)12 - 15
16 dec. 14:15VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Verburch DS4 (d)24 - 23
6 jan. 15:30VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Hellas DS3 (d)23 - 21
20 jan. 16:10VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Oliveo DS3 (d)35 - 18
3 feb. 09:00Atomium'61 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)19 - 19
10 feb. 15:35VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - HVV'70 DS2 (d)29 - 19
17 feb. 12:45Saturnus'72 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)16 - 17
3 mrt. 14:15VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Northa DS1 (d)26 - 23
10 mrt. 14:55VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - DIOS DS3 (d)31 - 9
17 mrt. 13:10Verburch DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)16 - 22
24 mrt. 15:00Hellas DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)24 - 28
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DS316311501408274
2HVV'70 DS216211051324309
3DIOS DS316201060270244
4Northa DS11618970349319
5Saturnus'72 DS21615673331328
6Hellas DS31614682380360
7Verburch DS41613691312341
8Atomium'61 DS21683112271361
9Oliveo DS31641132274383

Dames Senioren 4

Zaal:
28 okt. 13:40VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - MMO DS1 (d)22 - 26
4 nov. 13:00Warmunda DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)14 - 19
11 nov. 12:50VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS4 (d)14 - 19
18 nov. 11:40Rijnstreek DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)12 - 9
25 nov. 14:55VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Verburch DS6 (d)22 - 25
2 dec. 14:15VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Rijnsoever DS1 (d)17 - 16
9 dec. 11:40SOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)23 - 9
16 dec. 10:55VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS6 (d)16 - 21
6 jan. 16:45VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DS3 (d)14 - 16
13 jan. 11:20MMO DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)15 - 20
20 jan. 10:00VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Warmunda DS2 (d)18 - 14
27 jan. 12:35WHC (Den Haag) DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)13 - 15
3 feb. 15:55VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Rijnstreek DS1 (d)14 - 18
10 feb. 13:10Verburch DS6 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)18 - 15
17 feb. 10:00Rijnsoever DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)30 - 14
10 mrt. 16:10VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d)13 - 28
16 mrt. 18:20WPK/Westlandia DS6 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)23 - 14
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1SOS-Kwieksport DS217281322311225
2MMO DS117241250317280
3WPK/Westlandia DS617211061338295
4Verburch DS617211061376334
5WHC (Den Haag) DS41715791250271
6Warmunda DS217136101271282
7Rijnstreek DS117136101233263
8Rijnsoever DS117104112251308
9VENECO/VELO DS417105120265331
10Saturnus Leiden DS397351138161