Dames Senioren

Dames Senioren 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DS1

Zaal:
1 feb.49/ZaalGreen Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
9 feb.89/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Z.A.P. DS1 (d)
15 feb.128/ZaalPSV Handbal DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
23 feb.90/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Foreholte DS1 (d)
29 feb.91/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Fortissimo DS1 (d)
7 mrt.182/ZaalWestsite DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)

Veld:
10 feb. 12:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Nieuwegein DS1 (d)35 - 24
16 feb. 19:00Foreholte DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)20 - 31
9 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)20 - 19
16 mrt. 19:00Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)22 - 23
23 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - United Breda DS1 (d)27 - 20
6 apr. 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)23 - 21
7 sep. 19:30PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)38 - 21
15 sep. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Southernhill/BFC DS1 (d)20 - 30
21 sep. 18:30HV Quintus DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)25 - 20
28 sep. 19:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DSS DS1 (d)25 - 26
5 okt. 19:00B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)26 - 22
8 okt. 20:00WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)24 - 23
12 okt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - de Tukkers DS1 (d)27 - 26
19 okt. 19:00Misker/E&O DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)27 - 19
27 okt. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1 (d)28 - 19
2 nov. 20:30Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)23 - 31
9 nov. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)26 - 28
16 nov. 20:45Foreholte DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)31 - 22
24 nov. 14:00Fortissimo DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)37 - 23
30 nov. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Westsite DS1 (d)19 - 19

7 apr. 11:00Hercules DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)8 - 27
14 apr. 14:55VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DS1 (d)22 - 16
12 mei 12:55VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HVV'70 DS1 (d)27 - 16
19 mei 14:00Northa DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)11 - 22
26 mei 13:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Verburch DS1 (d)29 - 18
2 jun. 14:00Olympia'72 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 21
16 jun. 12:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Warmunda DS1 (d)33 - 9
15 sep. 13:30Saturnus'72 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)18 - 20
22 sep. 12:25VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Roda'71 DS1 (d)20 - 16
29 sep. 13:10Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)14 - 11
6 okt. 15:00Schipluiden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)20 - 18
13 okt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)
13 okt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)10 - 0
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1PCA/Kwiek DS120402000720433
2Southernhill/BFC DS120311541538441
3Fortissimo DS120301550534443
4PSV Handbal DS120251163548466
5Foreholte DS120241172580577
6Westsite DS120231181503494
7Z.A.P. DS120221190495481
8HV Quintus DS220167112506537
9de Tukkers DS120157121526573
10VENECO/VELO DS120157121485538
11DSS DS120146122442525
12Misker/E&O DS120136131477518
13B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 12084160390560
14Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS12042180396554

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Stompwijk'92 DS1594019677
2Schipluiden DS15830210188
3VENECO/VELO DS1563207968
4Roda'71 DS1531317793
5DWS DS1521406271
6Saturnus'72 DS1521407997

Dames Senioren 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DS2

Veld:

Zaal:
2 feb.7640/ZaalVentura DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
4 feb.8965/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)HV Quintus DS3 (d)
9 feb.1555/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Gemini (Z) DS2 (d)
16 feb.2193/ZaalHV Quintus DS3 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
8 mrt.3042/ZaalDWS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
15 mrt.3127/ZaalGemini (Z) DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
22 mrt.4036/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)HVOS DS1 (d)
29 mrt.3759/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Verburch DS2 (d)
7 apr. 10:50Olympia'72 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)18 - 9
28 apr. 12:05WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)13 - 10
12 mei 11:30Verburch DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)22 - 13
19 mei 13:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)16 - 20
26 mei 13:10VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Oliveo DS2 (d)21 - 23
16 jun. 10:40VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d)13 - 26
23 jun. 12:10SOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)25 - 12

10 feb. 11:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DS1 (d)28 - 16
12 feb. 20:30Savosa DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)15 - 19
16 feb. 20:00ROAC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)20 - 19
5 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Oliveo DS2 (d)20 - 16
10 mrt. 12:15VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Verburch DS2 (d)27 - 23
17 mrt. 11:25B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)20 - 27
24 mrt. 11:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Atomium'61 DS1 (d)22 - 19
28 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Ventura DS2 (d)21 - 19
12 apr. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - HV Quintus DS3 (d)21 - 23
2 jun. 10:00Nijhof/Broekland DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)14 - 8
2 jun. 12:30DSOV DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)11 - 8
2 jun. 16:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Combinatie '64 DS1 (d)16 - 15
26 okt. 20:45ROAC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)17 - 22
3 nov. 14:45VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)18 - 11
10 nov. 13:00Feyenoord Handbal DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)21 - 22
17 nov. 15:25VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Ventura DS2 (d)18 - 16
30 nov. 18:45VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - HV Quintus DS3 (d)24 - 26
7 dec. 18:45VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)37 - 24
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HVOS DS11118920240183
2DWS DS11218930308254
3VENECO/VELO DS21115731254219
4Ventura DS21214750267236
5HV Quintus DS31212660267247
6Verburch DS21110560231249
7Feyenoord Handbal DS11210570262262
8ROAC DS11210570251260
9WHC (Den Haag) DS1129471188210
10Gemini (Z) DS21100110173321

Dames Senioren 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DS3

Zaal:
10 feb. 15:35VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - HVV'70 DS2 (d)29 - 19
17 feb. 12:45Saturnus'72 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)16 - 17
3 mrt. 14:15VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Northa DS1 (d)26 - 23
10 mrt. 14:55VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - DIOS DS3 (d)31 - 9
17 mrt. 13:10Verburch DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)16 - 22
24 mrt. 15:00Hellas DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)24 - 28
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Dames Senioren 4

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DS4

Zaal:
2 feb.5141/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS4 (d)Schipluiden DS1 (d)
9 feb.6935/ZaalStompwijk'92 DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
16 feb.4907/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS4 (d)Saturnus'72 DS1 (d)
8 mrt.1524/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS4 (d)Vires et Celeritas DS1 (d)
15 mrt.1854/ZaalODIS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
21 mrt.6521/ZaalWPK/Westlandia DS4 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
29 mrt.6277/ZaalHercules DS3 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
10 feb. 13:10Verburch DS6 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)18 - 15
17 feb. 10:00MSV/Rijnsoever DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)30 - 14
10 mrt. 16:10VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d)13 - 28
16 mrt. 18:20WPK/Westlandia DS6 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)23 - 14
27 okt. 13:45VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Foreholte DS4 (d)16 - 34
10 nov. 12:55VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - DIOS DS1 (d)22 - 26
17 nov. 14:30Schipluiden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)18 - 21
24 nov. 14:05VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d)21 - 20
30 nov. 19:00Saturnus'72 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)19 - 18
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte DS411221100348214
2DIOS DS112201020325207
3Schipluiden DS11216840259230
4Saturnus'72 DS11213651252259
5ODIS DS11112650243251
6VENECO/VELO DS41112650220238
7Hercules DS3129471206267
8Stompwijk'92 DS1118470238255
9Vires et Celeritas DS11242100235297
10WPK/Westlandia DS41200120224332