Dames Senioren

Dames Senioren 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DS1

Zaal:

Veld:
5 apr.9145/VeldVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)ODIS DS1 (d)
19 apr.9151/VeldEHC DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
10 mei9150/VeldVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Saturnus'72 DS1 (d)
17 mei9110/VeldRoda'71 DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
24 mei9147/VeldVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d)
7 jun.9146/VeldVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Schipluiden DS1 (d)
13 jun.9117/VeldDWS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
7 sep. 19:30PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)38 - 21
15 sep. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Southernhill/BFC DS1 (d)20 - 30
21 sep. 18:30HV Quintus DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)25 - 20
28 sep. 19:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DSS DS1 (d)25 - 26
5 okt. 19:00B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)26 - 22
8 okt. 20:00WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)24 - 23
12 okt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - de Tukkers DS1 (d)27 - 26
19 okt. 19:00Misker/E&O DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)27 - 19
27 okt. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1 (d)28 - 19
2 nov. 20:30Z.A.P. DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)23 - 31
9 nov. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)26 - 28
16 nov. 20:45Foreholte DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)31 - 22
24 nov. 14:00Fortissimo DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)37 - 23
30 nov. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Westsite DS1 (d)19 - 19
7 dec. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d)20 - 37
14 dec. 20:45Southernhill/BFC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 23
4 jan. 19:30DSS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)24 - 20
11 jan. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1 (d)30 - 18
14 jan. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HV Quintus DS2 (d)34 - 27
18 jan. 19:00de Tukkers DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)26 - 28
26 jan. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Misker/E&O DS1 (d)27 - 23
1 feb. 20:45Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)27 - 26
11 feb. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)22 - 26

12 mei 12:55VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HVV'70 DS1 (d)27 - 16
19 mei 14:00Northa DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)11 - 22
26 mei 13:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Verburch DS1 (d)29 - 18
2 jun. 14:00Olympia'72 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 21
16 jun. 12:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Warmunda DS1 (d)33 - 9
15 sep. 13:30Saturnus'72 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)18 - 20
22 sep. 12:25VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Roda'71 DS1 (d)20 - 16
29 sep. 13:10Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)14 - 11
6 okt. 15:00Schipluiden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)20 - 18
13 okt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)
13 okt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)10 - 0
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1PCA/Kwiek DS126492411923585
2Fortissimo DS126412051713572
3Southernhill/BFC DS126412051704585
4PSV Handbal DS126331583710612
5Z.A.P. DS1263014102650630
6Foreholte DS126301394748743
7Westsite DS1262913103660645
8HV Quintus DS226208144647683
9Misker/E&O DS126188162642697
10de Tukkers DS126188162680759
11VENECO/VELO DS126178171618706
12DSS DS126177163575684
13B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 126136191523702
14Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS12684220525715

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Stompwijk'92 DS1594019677
2Schipluiden DS15830210188
3VENECO/VELO DS1563207968
4Roda'71 DS1531317793
5DWS DS1521406271
6Saturnus'72 DS1521407997

Dames Senioren 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DS2

Veld:
5 apr.13312/VeldWHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
3 mei13315/VeldVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d)
10 mei13321/VeldSOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
24 mei13314/VeldVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)ODIS DS2 (d)
14 jun.13318/VeldVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Warmunda DS2 (d)

Zaal:
28 apr. 12:05WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)13 - 10
12 mei 11:30Verburch DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)22 - 13
19 mei 13:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)16 - 20
26 mei 13:10VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Oliveo DS2 (d)21 - 23
16 jun. 10:40VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d)13 - 26
23 jun. 12:10SOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)25 - 12

2 jun. 10:00Nijhof/Broekland DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)14 - 8
2 jun. 12:30DSOV DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)11 - 8
2 jun. 16:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Combinatie '64 DS1 (d)16 - 15
26 okt. 20:45ROAC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)17 - 22
3 nov. 14:45VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)18 - 11
10 nov. 13:00Feyenoord Handbal DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)21 - 22
17 nov. 15:25VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Ventura DS2 (d)18 - 16
30 nov. 18:45VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - HV Quintus DS3 (d)24 - 26
7 dec. 18:45VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)37 - 24
22 dec. 11:10HVOS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)24 - 21
5 jan. 12:15Verburch DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)27 - 21
11 jan. 18:45VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - ROAC DS1 (d)25 - 18
18 jan. 19:00WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)15 - 15
26 jan. 11:15VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DS1 (d)31 - 20
2 feb. 11:20Ventura DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)25 - 21
4 feb. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - HV Quintus DS3 (d)25 - 24
9 feb. 11:15VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Gemini (Z) DS2 (d)41 - 12
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1ODIS DS20000000
2Saturnus Leiden DS10000000
3SOS-Kwieksport DS20000000
4VENECO/VELO DS20000000
5Warmunda DS20000000
6WHC (Den Haag) DS10000000

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HVOS DS116281420382285
2DWS DS116241240395327
3VENECO/VELO DS21520942361297
4Ventura DS216201060364325
5WHC (Den Haag) DS11716782297292
6HV Quintus DS31615781361342
7Verburch DS21513681336345
8ROAC DS116126100324345
9Feyenoord Handbal DS115105100319334
10Gemini (Z) DS21600160244491

Dames Senioren 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DS3

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Dames Senioren 4

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DS4

Zaal:
27 okt. 13:45VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Foreholte DS4 (d)16 - 34
10 nov. 12:55VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - DIOS DS1 (d)22 - 26
17 nov. 14:30Schipluiden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)18 - 21
24 nov. 14:05VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d)21 - 20
30 nov. 19:00Saturnus'72 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)19 - 18
8 dec. 12:20Vires et Celeritas DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)13 - 25
15 dec. 12:35VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS4 (d)30 - 22
5 jan. 15:50VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Hercules DS3 (d)16 - 14
12 jan. 12:05Foreholte DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)33 - 13
19 jan. 14:20VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - ODIS DS1 (d)25 - 18
26 jan. 12:10DIOS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)21 - 13
2 feb. 14:20VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Schipluiden DS1 (d)24 - 14
9 feb. 13:00Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)23 - 20
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte DS415281410464284
2DIOS DS116281420431262
3Schipluiden DS116201060345323
4VENECO/VELO DS41518960315313
5Saturnus'72 DS11617871335351
6Stompwijk'92 DS11514780322333
7ODIS DS11514780320352
8Hercules DS31613691265345
9Vires et Celeritas DS11642140311415
10WPK/Westlandia DS41600160313443