Dames Senioren

Dames Senioren 1

Zaal:
16 nov.58/ZaalForeholte DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
24 nov.137/ZaalFortissimo DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
30 nov.84/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Westsite DS1 (d)
7 dec.85/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d)
14 dec.20/ZaalSouthernhill/BFC DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
21 dec.86/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)HV Quintus DS2 (d)
4 jan.164/ZaalDSS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
11 jan.87/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1 (d)
18 jan.152/Zaalde Tukkers DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
26 jan.88/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Misker/E&O DS1 (d)
1 feb.49/ZaalGreen Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
9 feb.89/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Z.A.P. DS1 (d)
15 feb.128/ZaalPSV Handbal DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
23 feb.90/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Foreholte DS1 (d)
29 feb.91/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Fortissimo DS1 (d)
7 mrt.182/ZaalWestsite DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)

Veld:
2 dec. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)26 - 20
8 dec. 20:45United Breda DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)20 - 26
11 dec. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HV Quintus DS2 (d)31 - 28
15 dec. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)28 - 22
8 jan. 19:15Foreholte DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 36
13 jan. 14:10BSAC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)15 - 22
19 jan. 18:45Dongen DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)18 - 24
26 jan. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)21 - 20
2 feb. 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)26 - 31
5 feb. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DS1 (d)23 - 32
10 feb. 12:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Nieuwegein DS1 (d)35 - 24
16 feb. 19:00Foreholte DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)20 - 31
9 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)20 - 19
16 mrt. 19:00Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)22 - 23
23 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - United Breda DS1 (d)27 - 20
6 apr. 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)23 - 21
7 sep. 19:30PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)38 - 21
15 sep. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Southernhill/BFC DS1 (d)20 - 30
21 sep. 18:30HV Quintus DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)25 - 20

7 apr. 11:00Hercules DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)8 - 27
14 apr. 14:55VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DS1 (d)22 - 16
12 mei 12:55VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HVV'70 DS1 (d)27 - 16
19 mei 14:00Northa DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)11 - 22
26 mei 13:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Verburch DS1 (d)29 - 18
2 jun. 14:00Olympia'72 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 21
16 jun. 12:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Warmunda DS1 (d)33 - 9
15 sep. 13:30Saturnus'72 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)18 - 20
22 sep. 12:25VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Roda'71 DS1 (d)20 - 16
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1PCA/Kwiek DS110201000358215
2PSV Handbal DS11015613273220
3Southernhill/BFC DS11015721248197
4Fortissimo DS11014730241208
5Westsite DS11014730262230
6Foreholte DS11012532280280
7Z.A.P. DS1108460246253
8HV Quintus DS2108352231260
9Misker/E&O DS1107361251262
10de Tukkers DS1107361254300
11VENECO/VELO DS1106370239268
12DSS DS1106262202252
13Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1104280200262
14B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1104280190268

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Stompwijk'92 DS1594019677
2Schipluiden DS15830210188
3VENECO/VELO DS1563207968
4Roda'71 DS1531317793
5DWS DS1521406271
6Saturnus'72 DS1521407997

Dames Senioren 2

Veld:

Zaal:
17 nov.6418/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Ventura DS2 (d)
30 nov.7375/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)HV Quintus DS3 (d)
7 dec.7815/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)DWS DS1 (d)
22 dec.5806/ZaalHVOS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
5 jan.7767/ZaalVerburch DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
11 jan.4226/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)ROAC DS1 (d)
18 jan.3512/ZaalWHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
26 jan.3295/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Feyenoord Handbal DS1 (d)
2 feb.7640/ZaalVentura DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
9 feb.1555/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Gemini (Z) DS2 (d)
16 feb.2193/ZaalHV Quintus DS3 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
8 mrt.3042/ZaalDWS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
15 mrt.3127/ZaalGemini (Z) DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
22 mrt.4036/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)HVOS DS1 (d)
29 mrt.3759/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Verburch DS2 (d)
7 apr. 10:50Olympia'72 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)18 - 9
28 apr. 12:05WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)13 - 10
12 mei 11:30Verburch DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)22 - 13
19 mei 13:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)16 - 20
26 mei 13:10VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Oliveo DS2 (d)21 - 23
16 jun. 10:40VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d)13 - 26
23 jun. 12:10SOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)25 - 12

2 dec. 11:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - ROAC DS1 (d)26 - 21
9 dec. 13:30Verburch DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)17 - 17
15 dec. 18:50VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2 (d)37 - 22
6 jan. 12:45Atomium'61 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)24 - 22
13 jan. 12:35VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - HVOS DS1 (d)24 - 13
20 jan. 11:20Ventura DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)20 - 25
26 jan. 18:50VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Gemini (Z) DS2 (d)24 - 16
2 feb. 20:15DWS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)28 - 22
10 feb. 11:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DS1 (d)28 - 16
12 feb. 20:30Savosa DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)15 - 19
16 feb. 20:00ROAC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)20 - 19
5 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Oliveo DS2 (d)20 - 16
10 mrt. 12:15VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Verburch DS2 (d)27 - 23
17 mrt. 11:25B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)20 - 27
24 mrt. 11:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Atomium'61 DS1 (d)22 - 19
28 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Ventura DS2 (d)21 - 19
12 apr. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - HV Quintus DS3 (d)21 - 23
2 jun. 10:00Nijhof/Broekland DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)14 - 8
2 jun. 12:30DSOV DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)11 - 8
2 jun. 16:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Combinatie '64 DS1 (d)16 - 15
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Ventura DS2363007556
2VENECO/VELO DS2363006249
3DWS DS1342108361
4Feyenoord Handbal DS1342107557
5HVOS DS1342106460
6HV Quintus DS3321206468
7WHC (Den Haag) DS1321204250
8Verburch DS2321206579
9ROAC DS1300305970
10Gemini (Z) DS2300304483

Dames Senioren 3

Zaal:
2 dec. 15:30VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Saturnus'72 DS2 (d)29 - 19
9 dec. 10:00DIOS DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)12 - 15
16 dec. 14:15VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Verburch DS4 (d)24 - 23
6 jan. 15:30VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Hellas DS3 (d)23 - 21
20 jan. 16:10VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Oliveo DS3 (d)35 - 18
3 feb. 09:00Atomium'61 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)19 - 19
10 feb. 15:35VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - HVV'70 DS2 (d)29 - 19
17 feb. 12:45Saturnus'72 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)16 - 17
3 mrt. 14:15VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Northa DS1 (d)26 - 23
10 mrt. 14:55VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - DIOS DS3 (d)31 - 9
17 mrt. 13:10Verburch DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)16 - 22
24 mrt. 15:00Hellas DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)24 - 28
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Dames Senioren 4

Zaal:
17 nov.2924/ZaalSchipluiden DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
24 nov.4519/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS4 (d)Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d)
30 nov.4917/ZaalSaturnus'72 DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
8 dec.1463/ZaalVires et Celeritas DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
15 dec.6586/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS4 (d)WPK/Westlandia DS4 (d)
5 jan.1722/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS4 (d)Hercules DS3 (d)
12 jan.7547/ZaalForeholte DS4 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
19 jan.6759/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS4 (d)ODIS DS1 (d)
26 jan.5143/ZaalDIOS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
2 feb.5141/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS4 (d)Schipluiden DS1 (d)
9 feb.6935/ZaalStompwijk'92 DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
16 feb.4907/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS4 (d)Saturnus'72 DS1 (d)
8 mrt.1524/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS4 (d)Vires et Celeritas DS1 (d)
15 mrt.1854/ZaalODIS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
21 mrt.6521/ZaalWPK/Westlandia DS4 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
29 mrt.6277/ZaalHercules DS3 (d)VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)
2 dec. 14:15VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - MSV/Rijnsoever DS2 (d)17 - 16
9 dec. 11:40SOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)23 - 9
16 dec. 10:55VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS6 (d)16 - 21
6 jan. 16:45VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DS3 (d)14 - 16
13 jan. 11:20MMO DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)15 - 20
20 jan. 10:00VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Warmunda DS2 (d)18 - 14
27 jan. 12:35WHC (Den Haag) DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)13 - 15
3 feb. 15:55VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - Rijnstreek DS1 (d)14 - 18
10 feb. 13:10Verburch DS6 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)18 - 15
17 feb. 10:00MSV/Rijnsoever DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)30 - 14
10 mrt. 16:10VENECO/VELO DS4 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DS2 (d)13 - 28
16 mrt. 18:20WPK/Westlandia DS6 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS4 (d)23 - 14
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte DS4363009260
2Schipluiden DS1363008149
3Saturnus'72 DS1363006552
4DIOS DS1342106855
5ODIS DS1221104949
6Vires et Celeritas DS1321206865
7Stompwijk'92 DS1321206675
8VENECO/VELO DS4200203860
9WPK/Westlandia DS4300304674
10Hercules DS3300304579