Dames Recreanten

Dames Recreanten 1

Veld:
8 apr.11299/VeldVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
15 apr.11303/VeldHercules DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
27 mei11302/VeldVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)Hillegom DMW1 (d)
2 jun.11300/VeldVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)Foreholte DMW2 (d)
10 jun.11284/VeldVires et Celeritas DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)

Zaal:
Veld:
8 mei 19:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)14 - 22
15 mei 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)26 - 4
22 mei 20:00Stompwijk'92 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)18 - 27
5 jun. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)19 - 29
4 sep. 20:00Stompwijk'92 DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)12 - 16
11 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Hercules DMW1 (d)11 - 10
18 sep. 20:00Foreholte DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)10 - 19
25 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)25 - 8
16 okt. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DMW1 (d)23 - 9
21 okt. 20:00Hillegom DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)5 - 20

Zaal:
30 okt. 20:00Schipluiden DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)14 - 20
7 nov. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DMW1 (d)28 - 10
20 nov. 20:00Foreholte DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)17 - 25
11 dec. 19:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)16 - 17
9 jan. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Hillegom DMW1 (d)28 - 11
15 jan. 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)18 - 20
22 jan. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DMW2 (d)28 - 19
30 jan. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Schipluiden DMW1 (d)25 - 11
5 feb. 20:00Vires et Celeritas DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)17 - 30
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DMW161260011454
2Hercules DMW1573116344
3Stompwijk'92 DMW2662228576
4Foreholte DMW1641325070
5Vires et Celeritas DMW1431213960
6Gemini (Z) DMW1531314876
7Hillegom DMW1631413756

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DMW114281400323175
2Hercules DMW114241220280181
3Schipluiden DMW114201040203168
4Foreholte DMW11518960244200
5Gemini (Z) DMW31417851226187
6Stompwijk'92 DMW21514780227218
7Gemini (Z) DMW11573111180274
8Rijnstreek DMW11573111130225
9Hillegom DMW11563120179246
10Vires et Celeritas DMW11552121168286

Dames Recreanten 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DR2

Veld:
8 apr.11299/VeldVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
16 apr.11297/VeldVENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)Hillegom DMW1 (d)
13 mei11293/VeldVENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)Hercules DMW1 (d)
27 mei11290/VeldForeholte DMW2 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
3 jun.11285/VeldVires et Celeritas DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)

Zaal:
Veld:
16 mei 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)15 - 13
22 mei 19:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)27 - 7
5 jun. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)19 - 29
12 jun. 20:00Stompwijk'92 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)15 - 18
5 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)9 - 10
12 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)5 - 22
19 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - SDS'18 DMW1 (d)29 - 4
26 sep. 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)13 - 4
10 okt. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Oliveo DMW1 (d)15 - 13
16 okt. 20:00TOGB DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)10 - 10

Zaal:
31 okt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - HV Quintus DMW1 (d)14 - 19
6 nov. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)14 - 14
13 nov. 20:00Foreholte DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)15 - 16
21 nov. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DMW1 (d)15 - 13
27 nov. 20:00TOGB DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)13 - 16
12 dec. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Unitas'63 DMW1 (d)18 - 16
8 jan. 19:45Ventura DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)17 - 13
16 jan. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Hercules DMW2 (d)20 - 11
22 jan. 20:00Oliveo DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)20 - 18
29 jan. 20:30HV Quintus DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)13 - 15
7 feb. 19:30HVOS DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)15 - 11
13 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Foreholte DMW2 (d)13 - 15
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Unitas'63 DMW161260010431
2HVOS DMW16105108040
3VENECO/VELO DMW2673218955
4Oliveo DMW16633010754
5TOGB DMW1652315756
6VENECO/VELO DMW36215023111
7SDS'18 DMW16006015128

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Ventura DMW115271311284179
2WHC (Den Haag) DMW114231121241171
3Foreholte DMW21518960200214
4Unitas'63 DMW11517861218199
5HV Quintus DMW11416860235176
6VENECO/VELO DMW21515771222229
7HVOS DMW11312562182154
8Oliveo DMW11512690251262
9TOGB DMW11542130150258
10Hercules DMW21521140144285

Dames Recreanten 3

DMW

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DR 3

Veld:
6 mei11321/VeldHVOS DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)
28 mei11319/VeldVENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)SDS'18 DMW1 (d)
4 jun.11318/VeldVENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)DES'72 DMW1 (d)
11 jun.11325/VeldUnitas'63 DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)

Zaal:
Veld:
15 mei 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)26 - 4
23 mei 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)
23 mei 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)10 - 0
6 jun. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DMW1 (d)4 - 20
14 jun. 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)15 - 5
12 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)5 - 22
18 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - TOGB DMW1 (d)4 - 13
26 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)3 - 16
2 okt. 20:00Oliveo DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)30 - 4
9 okt. 20:30SDS'18 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)3 - 5
17 okt. 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)27 - 2

Zaal:
8 nov. 21:00Ventura DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)18 - 3
20 nov. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - MOK DMW1 (d)10 - 20
15 jan. 20:30Savosa DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)15 - 5
23 jan. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - SDS'18 DMW1 (d)9 - 8
4 feb. 19:30DES'72 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)15 - 7
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Unitas'63 DMW161260010431
2HVOS DMW16105108040
3VENECO/VELO DMW2673218955
4Oliveo DMW16633010754
5TOGB DMW1652315756
6VENECO/VELO DMW36215023111
7SDS'18 DMW16006015128

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Ventura DMW26126008346
2DWS DMW171151110257
3MOK DMW1684209659
4DES'72 DMW1673217458
5De Meeuwen DMW16633010163
6Achilles DMW1663306762
7Savosa DMW3763407881
8VENECO/VELO DMW37216045122
9SDS'18 DMW17007030128