Dames Recreanten

Dames Recreanten 1

Veld:

Zaal:
20 nov.520/ZaalForeholte DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
28 nov.1052/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)Rijnstreek DMW1 (d)
11 dec.1910/ZaalHercules DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
9 jan.3648/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)Hillegom DMW1 (d)
15 jan.9430/ZaalGemini (Z) DMW3 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
21 jan.4308/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)Stompwijk'92 DMW2 (d)
30 jan.821/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)Schipluiden DMW1 (d)
5 feb.3319/ZaalVires et Celeritas DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
14 feb.1280/ZaalGemini (Z) DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
20 feb.2776/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)Foreholte DMW1 (d)
3 mrt.3311/ZaalRijnstreek DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
4 mrt.2923/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)
12 mrt.2102/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)Hercules DMW1 (d)
18 mrt.893/ZaalHillegom DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
26 mrt.9439/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)Gemini (Z) DMW3 (d)
31 mrt.2565/ZaalStompwijk'92 DMW2 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
Veld:
17 apr. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)
17 apr. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)10 - 0
8 mei 19:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)14 - 22
15 mei 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)26 - 4
22 mei 20:00Stompwijk'92 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)18 - 27
5 jun. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)19 - 29
4 sep. 20:00Stompwijk'92 DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)12 - 16
11 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Hercules DMW1 (d)11 - 10
18 sep. 20:00Foreholte DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)10 - 19

Zaal:
12 dec. 20:00TOGB DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)8 - 31
10 jan. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Hercules DMW1 (d)15 - 8
18 jan. 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)12 - 26
23 jan. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Schipluiden DMW1 (d)25 - 7
31 jan. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)20 - 10
5 feb. 20:00DES'72 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)13 - 18
14 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Unitas'63 DMW1 (d)24 - 10
21 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)17 - 24
6 mrt. 20:00Ventura DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)19 - 12
14 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - TOGB DMW1 (d)30 - 12
20 mrt. 20:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)15 - 19
27 mrt. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW3 (d)26 - 13
3 apr. 20:00Schipluiden DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)17 - 19
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DMW161260011454
2Hercules DMW1573116344
3Stompwijk'92 DMW2662228576
4Foreholte DMW2641325070
5Vires et Celeritas DMW1431213960
6Gemini (Z) DMW1531314876
7Hillegom DMW1631413756

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Hercules DMW1363005031
2VENECO/VELO DMW1242004824
3Foreholte DMW1342105535
4Schipluiden DMW1342104536
5Gemini (Z) DMW3221102818
6Gemini (Z) DMW1221103025
7Stompwijk'92 DMW2321204038
8Vires et Celeritas DMW1321203371
9Hillegom DMW1200202138
10Rijnstreek DMW1300301852

Dames Recreanten 2

Veld:

Zaal:
21 nov.4219/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)WHC (Den Haag) DMW1 (d)
27 nov.3298/ZaalTOGB DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
12 dec.3297/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)Unitas'63 DMW1 (d)
8 jan.3073/ZaalVentura DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
16 jan.8330/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)Hercules DMW2 (d)
22 jan.3763/ZaalOliveo DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
29 jan.2388/ZaalHV Quintus DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
7 feb.3573/ZaalHVOS DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
13 feb.582/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)Foreholte DMW2 (d)
21 feb.3012/ZaalWHC (Den Haag) DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
5 mrt.533/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)TOGB DMW1 (d)
10 mrt.136/ZaalUnitas'63 DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
19 mrt.552/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)Ventura DMW1 (d)
25 mrt.8339/ZaalHercules DMW2 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
Veld:
11 apr. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)7 - 13
16 mei 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)15 - 13
22 mei 19:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)27 - 7
5 jun. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)19 - 29
12 jun. 20:00Stompwijk'92 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)15 - 18
5 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)9 - 10
12 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)5 - 22
19 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - SDS'18 DMW1 (d)29 - 4

Zaal:
29 nov. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - TOGB DMW1 (d)23 - 15
12 dec. 20:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)21 - 15
9 jan. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW3 (d)18 - 12
16 jan. 20:00Schipluiden DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)16 - 16
24 jan. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)19 - 12
30 jan. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - DES'72 DMW1 (d)19 - 21
5 feb. 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)14 - 15
13 feb. 20:00Ventura DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)25 - 11
21 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)17 - 24
6 mrt. 20:00TOGB DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)16 - 17
13 mrt. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Hercules DMW1 (d)14 - 22
22 mrt. 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)30 - 15
28 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Schipluiden DMW1 (d)14 - 17
5 apr. 20:00HVOS DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)17 - 13
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Unitas'63 DMW161260010431
2HVOS DMW16105108040
3VENECO/VELO DMW2673218955
4Oliveo DMW16633010754
5TOGB DMW1652315756
6VENECO/VELO DMW36215023111
7SDS'18 DMW16006015128

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Ventura DMW1242003914
2WHC (Den Haag) DMW1242003526
3Foreholte DMW2342104339
4Unitas'63 DMW1342104037
5VENECO/VELO DMW2331114448
6HV Quintus DMW1221103228
7Oliveo DMW1321204849
8Hercules DMW2321202434
9HVOS DMW1210112426
10TOGB DMW1300302048

Dames Recreanten 3

Veld:

Zaal:
20 nov.8351/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)MOK DMW1 (d)
15 jan.8343/ZaalSavosa DMW3 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)
23 jan.8344/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)SDS'18 DMW1 (d)
4 feb.9476/ZaalDES'72 DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)
19 feb.8345/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)De Meeuwen DMW1 (d)
9 mrt.8346/ZaalDWS DMW1 (d)VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)
26 mrt.8347/ZaalVENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)Achilles DMW1 (d)
Veld:
11 apr. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)7 - 13
17 apr. 19:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)18 - 3
15 mei 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)26 - 4
23 mei 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)
23 mei 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)10 - 0
6 jun. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DMW1 (d)4 - 20
14 jun. 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)15 - 5
12 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)5 - 22
18 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - TOGB DMW1 (d)4 - 13

Zaal:
9 jan. 20:30Hercules DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)9 - 5
17 jan. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Foreholte DMW2 (d)10 - 26
29 jan. 21:00Stompwijk'92 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)19 - 19
7 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Rijnstreek DMW1 (d)5 - 13
13 feb. 20:00Foreholte DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)25 - 8
27 feb. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Ventura DMW2 (d)12 - 15
7 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - HV Quintus DMW2 (d)4 - 21
13 mrt. 20:00Ventura DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)16 - 13
21 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Hercules DMW2 (d)6 - 14
22 mrt. 21:00Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)18 - 6
27 mrt. 20:00Foreholte DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)21 - 4
4 apr. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)12 - 15
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Unitas'63 DMW161260010431
2HVOS DMW16105108040
3VENECO/VELO DMW2673218955
4Oliveo DMW16633010754
5TOGB DMW1652315756
6VENECO/VELO DMW36215023111
7SDS'18 DMW16006015128

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1MOK DMW1242003911
2Ventura DMW212100183
3DES'72 DMW112100206
4DWS DMW10000000
5De Meeuwen DMW10000000
6Savosa DMW30000000
7Achilles DMW110010916
8VENECO/VELO DMW310010318
9SDS'18 DMW120020843