Dames Recreanten

Dames Recreanten 1

23 jan 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1Schipluiden DMW1
31 jan 21:00VENECO VELO DMW1HVOS DMW1
05 feb 20:00DES '72 DMW1VENECO VELO DMW1
14 feb 21:00VENECO VELO DMW1Unitas'63 DMW1
21 feb 21:00VENECO VELO DMW2VENECO VELO DMW1
06 mrt 20:00Ventura DMW1VENECO VELO DMW1
14 mrt 21:00VENECO VELO DMW1TOGB DMW1
20 mrt 20:30Hercules DMW1VENECO VELO DMW1
27 mrt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW3
03 apr 20:00Schipluiden DMW1VENECO VELO DMW1
18 jan 20:00HVOS DMW1Unitas'63 DMW14-11
18 jan 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW3VENECO VELO DMW112-26
16 jan 20:30Hercules DMW1TOGB DMW120-8
16 jan 20:00Schipluiden DMW1VENECO VELO DMW216-16
15 jan 20:00DES '72 DMW1Ventura DMW16-16
10 jan 21:00VENECO VELO DMW1Hercules DMW115-8
10 jan 21:00TOGB DMW1Ventura DMW18-22
09 jan 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Gemini (Z) DMW318-12
08 jan 20:00DES '72 DMW1HVOS DMW110-5
08 jan 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1Schipluiden DMW113-12

ZW-ZH DMW-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DMW1510
2Hercules DMW158
3Gemini (Z) DMW144
4Stompwijk'92 DMW154
5VENECO VELO DMW252
6VENECO VELO DMW340

ZW-ZH DMW-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Ventura DMW1714
2VENECO VELO DMW1814
3Hercules DMW1814
4Unitas'63 DMW178
5Schipluiden DMW187
6DES '72 DMW187
7VENECO VELO DMW285
8Gemini (Z) DMW385
9HVOS DMW184
10TOGB DMW180

Dames Recreanten 2

24 jan 21:00VENECO VELO DMW2HVOS DMW1
30 jan 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2DES '72 DMW1
05 feb 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1VENECO VELO DMW2
13 feb 20:00Ventura DMW1VENECO VELO DMW2
21 feb 21:00VENECO VELO DMW2VENECO VELO DMW1
06 mrt 20:00TOGB DMW1VENECO VELO DMW2
13 mrt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Hercules DMW1
22 mrt 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW3VENECO VELO DMW2
28 mrt 21:00VENECO VELO DMW2Schipluiden DMW1
05 apr 20:00HVOS DMW1VENECO VELO DMW2
18 jan 20:00HVOS DMW1Unitas'63 DMW14-11
18 jan 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW3VENECO VELO DMW112-26
16 jan 20:30Hercules DMW1TOGB DMW120-8
16 jan 20:00Schipluiden DMW1VENECO VELO DMW216-16
15 jan 20:00DES '72 DMW1Ventura DMW16-16
10 jan 21:00VENECO VELO DMW1Hercules DMW115-8
10 jan 21:00TOGB DMW1Ventura DMW18-22
09 jan 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Gemini (Z) DMW318-12
08 jan 20:00DES '72 DMW1HVOS DMW110-5
08 jan 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1Schipluiden DMW113-12

ZW-ZH DMW-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DMW1510
2Hercules DMW158
3Gemini (Z) DMW144
4Stompwijk'92 DMW154
5VENECO VELO DMW252
6VENECO VELO DMW340

ZW-ZH DMW-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Ventura DMW1714
2VENECO VELO DMW1814
3Hercules DMW1814
4Unitas'63 DMW178
5Schipluiden DMW187
6DES '72 DMW187
7VENECO VELO DMW285
8Gemini (Z) DMW385
9HVOS DMW184
10TOGB DMW180

Dames Recreanten 3

25 jan 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1VENECO VELO DMW3
29 jan 21:00Stompwijk'92 DMW1VENECO VELO DMW3
07 feb 21:00VENECO VELO DMW3Rijnstreek DMW1
13 feb 20:00Foreholte DMW1VENECO VELO DMW3
27 feb 20:00VENECO VELO DMW3Ventura DMW2
07 mrt 21:00VENECO VELO DMW3HV Quintus DMW1
13 mrt 20:00Ventura DMW2VENECO VELO DMW3
21 mrt 21:00VENECO VELO DMW3Hercules DMW2
27 mrt 20:00Foreholte DMW2VENECO VELO DMW3
04 apr 21:00VENECO VELO DMW3Gemini (Z) DMW1
02 mei 20:00VENECO VELO DMW3Gemini (Z) DMW1
17 jan 21:00VENECO VELO DMW3Foreholte DMW210-26
16 jan 20:30HV Quintus DMW1Hercules DMW220-9
16 jan 20:00Foreholte DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW113-8
15 jan 20:35Rijnstreek DMW1Stompwijk'92 DMW111-10
11 jan 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1Rijnstreek DMW111-12
09 jan 20:30Hercules DMW2VENECO VELO DMW39-5
09 jan 20:00Foreholte DMW2Foreholte DMW17-12
09 jan 19:30Ventura DMW2HV Quintus DMW17-25

ZW-ZH DMW-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte DMW1612
2HV Quintus DMW1712
3Rijnstreek DMW189
4Foreholte DMW278
5Stompwijk'92 DMW178
6Hercules DMW266
7Gemini (Z) DMW175
8Ventura DMW260
9VENECO VELO DMW360

ZW-ZH DMW-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DMW1510
2Hercules DMW158
3Gemini (Z) DMW144
4Stompwijk'92 DMW154
5VENECO VELO DMW252
6VENECO VELO DMW340