D-jeugd

Meiden D-jeugd 1

Zaal:
16 nov.1505/ZaalOliveo D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
24 nov.1256/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)Gemini (Z) D1 (g)
30 nov.2981/ZaalWPK/Westlandia D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
8 dec.3619/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)Hercules D1# (g)
14 dec.49/ZaalHV Quintus D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
4 jan.1528/ZaalHellas D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
12 jan.2279/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
19 jan.3744/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)EHC D1# (g)
25 jan.8695/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)Verburch D1# (g)
2 feb.1615/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)Oliveo D1 (g)
9 feb.3671/ZaalGemini (Z) D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
16 feb.4253/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)WPK/Westlandia D1 (g)
7 mrt.623/ZaalHercules D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
22 mrt.683/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)HV Quintus D1 (g)
29 mrt.1493/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)Hellas D1 (g)

Veld:
Zaal:
2 dec. 11:45EHC D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)25 - 15
9 dec. 10:55VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2# (g)18 - 18
16 dec. 11:00Gemini (Z) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)17 - 24
6 jan. 11:05VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)24 - 31
12 jan. 10:50Hercules D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)20 - 16
20 jan. 10:10VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Oliveo D1 (g)24 - 25
26 jan. 17:00Hellas D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)28 - 19
2 feb. 14:45VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D1 (g)16 - 29
9 feb. 14:50HV Quintus D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)33 - 13
16 feb. 14:35VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - EHC D1# (g)25 - 17
9 mrt. 17:30WPK/Westlandia D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)26 - 21
17 mrt. 11:45VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - ODIS D1 (g)19 - 23
24 mrt. 09:15VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)37 - 25

Veld:
7 apr. 11:55VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - HV Quintus D2 (g)27 - 7
13 apr. 11:55Hercules D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)13 - 24
12 mei 10:55VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2# (g)11 - 13
19 mei 12:10ODIS D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)13 - 14
26 mei 12:15VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Hellas D2 (g)24 - 10
2 jun. 11:55HVV'70 D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)15 - 26
16 jun. 16:10VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - SOS-Kwieksport D1# (g)16 - 19
1 sep. 14:05WPK/Westlandia D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)15 - 11
8 sep. 10:55VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - ODIS D1 (g)22 - 2
15 sep. 11:45Gemini (Z) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)14 - 12
22 sep. 09:30VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Oliveo D1 (g)20 - 20
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus D1363009458
2WPK/Westlandia D1363007045
3VENECO/VELO D1342108256
4VENECO/VELO D2342108071
5Hellas D1342105951
6Hercules D1#342105347
7Oliveo D1321206260
8Gemini (Z) D1300304471
9EHC D1#300304486
10Verburch D1#300304891

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Hercules D1#71261013690
2Oliveo D1711511155109
3HV Quintus D171052017699
4WPK/Westlandia D1710520141105
5Gemini (Z) D1763409198
6VENECO/VELO D17524110997
7Hellas D17216095160
8ODIS D17007052197

Meiden D-jeugd 2

Zaal:
16 nov.2019/ZaalHercules D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
24 nov.8697/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)Verburch D1# (g)
30 nov.3303/ZaalHV Quintus D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
7 dec.2126/ZaalOliveo D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
15 dec.138/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)Hellas D1 (g)
4 jan.1989/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)Gemini (Z) D1 (g)
12 jan.2279/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
19 jan.3811/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)WPK/Westlandia D1 (g)
26 jan.1272/ZaalEHC D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
2 feb.4051/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)Hercules D1# (g)
9 feb.8706/ZaalVerburch D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
16 feb.2774/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)HV Quintus D1 (g)
7 mrt.1441/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)Oliveo D1 (g)
21 mrt.53/ZaalHellas D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
29 mrt.1881/ZaalGemini (Z) D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)

Veld:
Zaal:
2 dec. 09:40VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - HV Quintus D1 (g)16 - 19
9 dec. 14:45EHC D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)18 - 18
16 dec. 10:05VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2# (g)20 - 11
6 jan. 11:05VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)24 - 31
13 jan. 14:55VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - ODIS D1 (g)23 - 15
19 jan. 13:40Hercules D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)23 - 17
27 jan. 11:25VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Oliveo D1 (g)21 - 19
3 feb. 09:30Hellas D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)16 - 14
9 feb. 15:40WPK/Westlandia D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)27 - 14
17 feb. 11:00HV Quintus D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)27 - 18
10 mrt. 12:15VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - EHC D1# (g)10 - 26
16 mrt. 15:30WPK/Westlandia D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)13 - 20
24 mrt. 09:15VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)37 - 25

Veld:
7 apr. 15:00Hellas D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)28 - 27
14 apr. 11:50VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Oliveo D1 (g)22 - 16
11 mei 11:55Hercules D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)21 - 22
19 mei 14:45VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - EHC D1# (g)23 - 30
25 mei 11:00DIOS D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)15 - 18
2 jun. 14:15VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Oliveo D3 (g)27 - 16
16 jun. 13:40WPK/Westlandia D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)32 - 16
1 sep. 10:40Schipluiden D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)6 - 41
8 sep. 10:00VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - HV Quintus D2 (g)28 - 6
15 sep. 12:50EHC D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)16 - 30
22 sep. 11:25VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - DIOS D1# (g)27 - 21
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus D1363009458
2WPK/Westlandia D1363007045
3VENECO/VELO D1342108256
4VENECO/VELO D2342108071
5Hellas D1342105951
6Hercules D1#342105347
7Oliveo D1321206260
8Gemini (Z) D1300304471
9EHC D1#300304486
10Verburch D1#300304891

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO D271470021078
2Verburch D1#712610152117
3HV Quintus D2710520128130
4EHC D1#76340127121
5DIOS D1#76340105118
6WHC (Den Haag) D1#75241102139
7WPK/Westlandia D2#7315195131
8Schipluiden D17007072157

Meiden D-jeugd 3

Zaal:
17 nov.2597/ZaalHV Quintus D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
24 nov.2209/ZaalVENECO/VELO D3 (g)DIOS D1# (g)
30 nov.8729/ZaalHV Quintus D3 (g)VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
8 dec.1160/ZaalVENECO/VELO D3 (g)HVV'70 D1 (g)
15 dec.2041/ZaalWHC (Den Haag) D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
4 jan.908/ZaalVENECO/VELO D3 (g)Gemini (Z) D2 (g)
12 jan.3706/ZaalWPK/Westlandia D2# (g)VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
19 jan.8719/ZaalVENECO/VELO D3 (g)ODIS D1 (g)
25 jan.8752/ZaalHercules D2# (g)VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
2 feb.4315/ZaalVENECO/VELO D3 (g)HV Quintus D2 (g)
8 feb.3872/ZaalDIOS D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
16 feb.8737/ZaalVENECO/VELO D3 (g)HV Quintus D3 (g)
8 mrt.4044/ZaalHVV'70 D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
15 mrt.8712/ZaalODIS D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
22 mrt.3755/ZaalVENECO/VELO D3 (g)WHC (Den Haag) D1# (g)
29 mrt.4332/ZaalGemini (Z) D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D3 (g)

Veld:
Zaal:
2 dec. 15:45VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Foreholte D2 (g)11 - 12
9 dec. 13:50SOS-Kwieksport D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)33 - 10
15 dec. 11:15VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D1 (g)12 - 18
5 jan. 12:40VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Stompwijk'92 D1# (g)22 - 17
12 jan. 11:35Hercules D3# (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)16 - 25
20 jan. 11:00VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - EHC D2 (g)18 - 17
26 jan. 16:00HV Quintus D4# (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)30 - 28
2 feb. 13:55VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - HV Quintus D3 (g)21 - 28
9 feb. 12:55Oliveo D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)28 - 21
17 feb. 10:45Foreholte D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)19 - 21
10 mrt. 13:05VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Gemini (Z) D2 (g)16 - 23
17 mrt. 09:15Saturnus Leiden D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)30 - 15
24 mrt. 12:05Stompwijk'92 D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)13 - 18

Veld:
7 apr. 14:50VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Gemini (Z) D1 (g)20 - 24
14 apr. 13:50Foreholte D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)12 - 13
12 mei 12:45EHC D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)19 - 11
26 mei 11:20VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D5# (g)12 - 20
2 jun. 13:20VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Oliveo D2# (g)16 - 19
16 jun. 10:00Foreholte D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)17 - 11
1 sep. 14:10VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Oliveo D2# (g)15 - 20
7 sep. 12:55Hercules D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)22 - 18
22 sep. 11:00Gemini (Z) D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)16 - 15
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus D2363006528
2VENECO/VELO D3242004138
3Hercules D2#342105740
4WHC (Den Haag) D1#342104541
5DIOS D1#342104346
6ODIS D1221103524
7WPK/Westlandia D2#321205251
8Gemini (Z) D2321204248
9HV Quintus D3300304967
10HVV'70 D1300301258

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Hercules D2#6126009957
2Oliveo D2#61051010658
3VENECO/VELO D36633011677
4Hellas D2663309676
5Gemini (Z) D2652319080
6HVV'70 D1631413679
7ODIS D26006018134

Meiden D-jeugd 4

Zaal:
17 nov.4316/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4# (g)EHC D2 (g)
24 nov.8770/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4# (g)SOS-Kwieksport D1# (g)
1 dec.8777/ZaalStompwijk'92 D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D4# (g)
8 dec.3866/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4# (g)Hellas D2# (g)
14 dec.1428/ZaalOliveo D2# (g)VENECO/VELO D4# (g)
12 jan.1867/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4# (g)Foreholte D1 (g)
19 jan.8799/ZaalSchipluiden D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D4# (g)
26 jan.2346/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4# (g)Gemini (Z) D3 (g)
2 feb.613/ZaalEHC D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D4# (g)
9 feb.8763/ZaalSOS-Kwieksport D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D4# (g)
16 feb.8785/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4# (g)Stompwijk'92 D1# (g)
1 mrt.2707/ZaalROAC D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D4# (g)
7 mrt.2138/ZaalHellas D2# (g)VENECO/VELO D4# (g)
22 mrt.3233/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4# (g)Oliveo D2# (g)
29 mrt.2513/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4# (g)ROAC D1 (g)

Veld:
Zaal:
2 dec. 09:30Northa D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)8 - 23
9 dec. 10:05VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)17 - 14
16 dec. 10:45Rijnstreek D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)28 - 7
6 jan. 11:50Schipluiden D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)16 - 19
13 jan. 09:15VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - WPK/Westlandia D5 (h)19 - 5
20 jan. 13:20SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)16 - 12
27 jan. 16:05VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - HV Quintus D5 (g)11 - 15
3 feb. 10:20Gemini (Z) D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)20 - 19
10 feb. 14:25VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - Oliveo D5 (g)24 - 8
16 feb. 13:45VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - Hercules D4# (g)18 - 12
10 mrt. 10:45WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)22 - 24
17 mrt. 10:55VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - Rijnstreek D2 (g)18 - 13
24 mrt. 12:55VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - Schipluiden D1 (g)18 - 15

Veld:
7 apr. 13:25SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)16 - 9
14 apr. 10:55VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)19 - 20
12 mei 09:30Hillegom D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)15 - 8
19 mei 13:50VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - Rijnstreek D2 (g)12 - 10
25 mei 12:30HV Quintus D5 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)17 - 16
16 jun. 12:00Gemini (Z) D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)28 - 19
1 sep. 13:50VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - HV Quintus D3 (g)12 - 19
8 sep. 09:50SOS-Kwieksport D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)8 - 7
15 sep. 12:25VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - ROAC D1 (g)27 - 6
22 sep. 10:00Foreholte D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)3 - 39
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Oliveo D2#363007631
2Stompwijk'92 D1#363007431
3Gemini (Z) D3363005135
4Hellas D2#342106940
5VENECO/VELO D4#321205542
6EHC D2321205758
7Schipluiden D1321206267
8SOS-Kwieksport D1#321204666
9ROAC D1300302272
10Foreholte D1300302191

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus D371261014263
2VENECO/VELO D4#71052013744
3SOS-Kwieksport D1#71052010664
4WPK/Westlandia D37843090101
5DIOS D2763407796
6EHC D27634090114
7Foreholte D17425064142
8ROAC D17007042124

Meiden D-jeugd 5

Zaal:
17 nov.3261/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)DIOS D2 (g)
24 nov.8841/ZaalODIS D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
1 dec.4079/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)Hercules D3# (g)
8 dec.4228/ZaalRijnstreek D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
15 dec.256/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)
5 jan.2217/ZaalHillegom D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
12 jan.8814/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)WPK/Westlandia D3 (g)
18 jan.8830/ZaalVerburch D2# (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
26 jan.3739/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)Oliveo D3 (g)
1 feb.3833/ZaalDIOS D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
9 feb.8850/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)ODIS D2 (g)
15 feb.2185/ZaalHercules D3# (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
8 mrt.3351/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)Rijnstreek D1 (g)
22 mrt.1129/ZaalWHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
29 mrt.2614/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)Hillegom D1 (g)

Veld:
Zaal:
1 dec. 13:00HV Quintus D6 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)16 - 19
9 dec. 09:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - HVV'70 D2 (g)11 - 15
16 dec. 11:30Rijnstreek D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)21 - 12
5 jan. 12:15DIOS D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)9 - 9
13 jan. 10:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)20 - 21
20 jan. 09:10EHC D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)10 - 15
27 jan. 15:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D2 (g)14 - 17
3 feb. 15:30Gemini (Z) D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)24 - 20
10 feb. 13:35VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - ODIS D3 (g)20 - 21
16 feb. 12:55VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - HV Quintus D6 (g)19 - 13
10 mrt. 09:45HVV'70 D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)8 - 9
17 mrt. 09:30Northa D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)5 - 18
24 mrt. 12:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - DIOS D3 (g)12 - 16

Veld:
7 apr. 15:20Rijnstreek D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)14 - 16
19 mei 10:00ODIS D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)6 - 14
23 mei 19:00EHC D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)15 - 14
26 mei 10:25VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Olympia'72 D1 (g)26 - 10
2 jun. 11:00Gemini (Z) D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)7 - 16
15 jun. 11:00VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Northa D1 (g)9 - 6
16 jun. 15:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - HV Quintus D6 (g)20 - 8
1 sep. 10:00WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)19 - 13
8 sep. 11:50VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hillegom D1 (g)4 - 5
15 sep. 10:00Olympia'72 D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)4 - 17
22 sep. 12:35VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Oliveo D3 (g)8 - 16
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO D5363006543
2Hercules D3#342104330
3Verburch D2#342106755
4Oliveo D3342105241
5DIOS D2342103427
6Hillegom D1321204548
7ODIS D2321202538
8WPK/Westlandia D3321205569
9Rijnstreek D1321202741
10WHC (Den Haag) D2300303556

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Stompwijk'92 D1#71470012848
2Gemini (Z) D371261012558
3Hillegom D1784306465
4Hercules D3#784307688
5WHC (Den Haag) D2763408993
6Oliveo D3742506781
7VENECO/VELO D5742506489
8Olympia'72 D17007037128

VENECO VELO Handbal D6

Meisjes D-jeugd 6

Zaal:
17 nov.8888/ZaalSaturnus Leiden D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
24 nov.1031/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g)
1 dec.1931/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)Hercules D4# (g)
7 dec.4313/ZaalDIOS D3 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
15 dec.803/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)WPK/Westlandia D4 (g)
5 jan.2080/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)Foreholte D2 (g)
12 jan.1352/ZaalEHC D3 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
19 jan.8870/ZaalOlympia'72 D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
26 jan.9501/ZaalWPK/Westlandia D5# (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
2 feb.8897/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)Saturnus Leiden D1 (g)
9 feb.3241/ZaalSOS-Kwieksport D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
15 feb.322/ZaalHercules D4# (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
8 mrt.4139/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)DIOS D3 (g)
21 mrt.1893/ZaalWPK/Westlandia D4 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
29 mrt.3975/ZaalForeholte D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)

Veld:
Zaal:
2 dec. 10:30VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - ODIS D3 (g)15 - 13
9 dec. 16:55WPK/Westlandia D5 (h) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)20 - 15
15 dec. 10:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D2 (g)14 - 16
6 jan. 10:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Gemini (Z) D4 (g)20 - 14
13 jan. 10:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)20 - 21
19 jan. 11:55VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - HV Quintus D6 (g)28 - 11
27 jan. 12:20HVV'70 D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)6 - 14
2 feb. 17:40VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Northa D1 (g)17 - 11
9 feb. 13:00DIOS D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)16 - 21
17 feb. 10:00ODIS D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)16 - 19
10 mrt. 16:25VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - EHC D3 (g)27 - 16
17 mrt. 10:05Saturnus Leiden D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)12 - 19
24 mrt. 12:50Gemini (Z) D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)21 - 20

Veld:
6 apr. 11:15DIOS D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)18 - 17
14 apr. 10:00VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Hercules D4# (g)18 - 19
19 mei 12:00HVV'70 D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)7 - 18
26 mei 09:30VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D2 (g)18 - 19
1 jun. 13:30Oliveo D5 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)26 - 13
16 jun. 14:20VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D5 (g)19 - 27
1 sep. 10:35VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - DIOS D3 (g)28 - 4
8 sep. 12:15Rijnstreek D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)13 - 24
15 sep. 09:30VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D3 (g)46 - 4
22 sep. 12:55SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)18 - 16
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Saturnus Leiden D1363005317
2VENECO/VELO D6352015627
3EHC D3352013922
4SOS-Kwieksport D2342104822
5WPK/Westlandia D4342103821
6DIOS D3321202939
7Foreholte D2321202538
8Hercules D4#321202848
9WPK/Westlandia D5#300302658
10Olympia'72 D1300301464

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Saturnus Leiden D171360111252
2SOS-Kwieksport D271261013063
3VENECO/VELO D671052017369
4EHC D37942113258
5Rijnstreek D1763407386
6DIOS D37425049115
7Foreholte D27216037126
8WHC (Den Haag) D37007030167