D-jeugd

Meiden D-jeugd 1

20 jan 10:10VENECO VELO D1Oliveo D1
26 jan 17:00Hellas D1VENECO VELO D1
02 feb 14:45VENECO VELO D1WPK/Westlandia D1#
09 feb 14:50HV Quintus D1VENECO VELO D1
16 feb 14:35VENECO VELO D1EHC D1#
09 mrt 17:30WPK/Westlandia D2VENECO VELO D1
17 mrt 11:45VENECO VELO D1ODIS D1
24 mrt 09:15VENECO VELO D2VENECO VELO D1
Cached copy, generated 21:29
19 jan 13:40Hercules D1#VENECO VELO D223-17
13 jan 14:55VENECO VELO D2ODIS D123-15
12 jan 17:50Hellas D1EHC D1#18-26
12 jan 15:55HV Quintus D1WPK/Westlandia D1#20-20
12 jan 13:15Oliveo D1WPK/Westlandia D224-14
12 jan 10:50Hercules D1#VENECO VELO D120-16
06 jan 13:10ODIS D1WPK/Westlandia D1#7-30
06 jan 11:05VENECO VELO D1VENECO VELO D224-31
06 jan 11:00EHC D1#Oliveo D127-19
06 jan 10:15HV Quintus D1Hellas D120-22
Cached copy, generated 21:29

ZW-DH GD-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia D1#1017
2EHC D1#915
3Hellas D1912
4HV Quintus D1911
5VENECO VELO D21011
6Oliveo D1910
7Hercules D1#105
8WPK/Westlandia D293
9VENECO VELO D192
10ODIS D120

ZW-DH GD-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus D1714
2WPK/Westlandia D1#711
3Hellas D1710
4EHC D1#79
5VENECO VELO D164
6Hercules D1#74
7ODIS D162
8Foreholte D170
Cached copy, generated 21:29

Meiden D-jeugd 2

Cached copy, generated 21:29
19 jan 19:00Foreholte DS2United Breda DS130-23
19 jan 18:45Dongen DS1VENECO VELO DS124-18
19 jan 10:50Helius HC1HV Quintus HC27-11
19 jan 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA127-34
19 jan 19:20WHC (Den Haag) DB1ODIS DB112-24
19 jan 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1Z.A.P. DC126-9
19 jan 18:15WHC (Den Haag) DC1VENECO VELO DC4#12-14
19 jan 15:00Verburch DC1#DIOS DC1#22-11
19 jan 12:55Savosa DC1#Hellas DC121-25
19 jan 15:45HV Quintus D5Gemini (Z) D318-17
19 jan 15:40WPK/Westlandia D5Hercules D4#11-15
19 jan 15:10DIOS D3#HVV '70 D28-8
19 jan 14:25Oliveo D2HV Quintus D428-24
19 jan 13:40Hercules D1#VENECO VELO D223-17
19 jan 13:30Oliveo D5Rijnstreek D2#5-19
19 jan 11:55VENECO VELO D6HV Quintus D628-11
19 jan 17:00Hellas E3Gemini (Z) E411-15
19 jan 16:05Verburch E1ODIS E1#22-17
19 jan 16:00Hellas E2Verburch E2#11-15
19 jan 16:00EHC E1Oliveo E117-10
19 jan 15:15HV Quintus E1WPK/Westlandia E220-17
19 jan 13:00HV Quintus E2HVV '70 E17-14
19 jan 12:45Hercules E2Oliveo E2#21-12
19 jan 12:30Oliveo E3Gemini (Z) E35-21
19 jan 11:50Hercules E1DIOS E119-16
19 jan 10:55VENECO VELO E4#WPK/Westlandia E313-9
19 jan 10:55Hercules E3Olympia'72 E1#5-14
19 jan 16:15Oliveo F1DIOS F1#7-2
19 jan 16:15Oliveo F2ODIS F12-8
19 jan 15:10Hellas F3WHC (Den Haag) F19-5
19 jan 15:10Hellas F4Oliveo F42-6
19 jan 13:55HV Quintus F1Hellas F113-17
19 jan 13:30Foreholte F2Verburch F1#2-14
19 jan 13:00WPK/Westlandia F1#Rijnstreek F12-10
19 jan 13:00HV Quintus F2#Hellas F26-23
19 jan 13:00WPK/Westlandia F3DIOS F24-7
19 jan 11:30DIOS F3WHC (Den Haag) F23-11
19 jan 10:05Hercules F2Olympia'72 F10-8
19 jan 10:05VENECO VELO F2WPK/Westlandia F28-4
19 jan 10:05VENECO VELO F3Foreholte F111-5
19 jan 10:05Hercules F1#Gemini (Z) F111-11
19 jan 09:15VENECO VELO F1EHC F112-1
19 jan 09:15VENECO VELO F4ODIS F24-14
18 jan 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW3VENECO VELO DMW112-26
18 jan 20:00HVOS DMW1Unitas'63 DMW14-11
17 jan 21:00VENECO VELO DMW3Foreholte DMW210-26
16 jan 20:30HV Quintus DMW1Hercules DMW220-9
16 jan 20:30Hercules DMW1TOGB DMW120-8
16 jan 20:00Foreholte DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW113-8
16 jan 20:00Schipluiden DMW1VENECO VELO DMW216-16
15 jan 20:35Rijnstreek DMW1Stompwijk'92 DMW111-10
15 jan 20:00DES '72 DMW1Ventura DMW16-16
13 jan 14:10BSAC DS1VENECO VELO DS115-22
13 jan 13:30Verburch DS2Gemini (Z) DS226-24
13 jan 12:35VENECO VELO DS2HVOS DS124-13
13 jan 12:35B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2Ventura DS216-38
13 jan 17:00WPK/Westlandia DS6Rijnsoever DS125-11
13 jan 15:30Saturnus Leiden DS3SOS-Kwieksport DS221-21
13 jan 14:40Verburch DS4Saturnus'72 DS220-14
13 jan 12:20WHC (Den Haag) DS4Rijnstreek DS116-13
13 jan 12:10DIOS DS3Atomium'61 DS215-9
13 jan 11:30Warmunda DS2Verburch DS619-21
13 jan 11:20MMO DS1VENECO VELO DS415-20
13 jan 11:15Hellas DS3HVV '70 DS221-17
13 jan 15:45Foreholte HB1HVV'70 HB1#32-22
13 jan 14:35WHC (Den Haag) HB2SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB123-25
13 jan 13:55EHC HB1#VENECO VELO HB1#30-17
13 jan 13:50VENECO VELO HC1HV Quintus HC216-29
13 jan 12:50Olympia'72 GC1Indus'67 GC1#9-33
13 jan 09:45ETC HC1Helius HC114-14
13 jan 14:30Z.A.P. DA1HV Quintus DA119-33
13 jan 14:30Vlug en Lenig DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA124-21
13 jan 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA132-16
13 jan 13:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA133-45
13 jan 13:30Hellas DA1DIOS DA114-21
13 jan 11:55D.S.O. DA1D.W.S. DA127-22
13 jan 11:50HV Quintus DA2Fortissimo DA1#26-22
13 jan 11:20VENECO VELO DA2Green Park Aalsmeer DA129-22
13 jan 14:50HV Quintus DB1Gemini (Z) DB117-26
13 jan 13:15DSS DB1Hellas DB118-17
13 jan 10:50S.V. Zeeburg DB1VENECO VELO DB117-14
13 jan 16:50DIOS DB1VENECO VELO DB212-13
13 jan 14:35ODIS DB1WPK/Westlandia DB226-15
13 jan 13:50Olympia'72 DB1#EHC DB221-18
13 jan 13:30WHC (Den Haag) DB2Oliveo DB22-15
13 jan 11:45Leidsche Rijn DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB111-10
13 jan 10:15VENECO VELO DB3#Schipluiden DB211-15
13 jan 13:00Z.A.P. DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC118-21
13 jan 11:05DSS DC1Meervogels'60 DC115-22
13 jan 10:45HV Quintus DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC126-26
13 jan 16:50VENECO VELO DC4#SOS-Kwieksport DC1#18-22
13 jan 15:45VENECO VELO DC3HV Quintus DC317-24
13 jan 13:20ODIS DC1#Savosa DC1#15-6
13 jan 10:05Hellas DC1D.W.S. DC138-15
13 jan 09:00Hercules DC2#Saturnus Leiden DC10-10
13 jan 14:55VENECO VELO D2ODIS D123-15
13 jan 12:30Gemini (Z) D3SOS-Kwieksport D217-10
13 jan 12:00Stompwijk'92 D1#Gemini (Z) D28-24
13 jan 11:00Gemini (Z) D4EHC D312-8
13 jan 10:50EHC D2Oliveo D223-24
13 jan 10:45WHC (Den Haag) D2Rijnstreek D2#19-21
13 jan 10:35HVV '70 D2Northa D110-4
13 jan 10:05VENECO VELO D5VENECO VELO D620-21
13 jan 09:50Saturnus Leiden D2#ODIS D317-12
13 jan 09:15VENECO VELO D4WPK/Westlandia D519-5
13 jan 09:00Saturnus Leiden D1#Foreholte D222-7
13 jan 13:50Schipluiden E1#Hellas E230-13
13 jan 12:00WPK/Westlandia E4Oliveo E311-3
13 jan 11:35EHC E1Verburch E127-15
13 jan 11:20ODIS E2DIOS E2#14-6
13 jan 11:00Stompwijk'92 E1WHC (Den Haag) E112-13
13 jan 10:45Olympia'72 E1#ODIS E37-8
13 jan 10:00Gemini (Z) E4Rijnstreek E1#7-14
13 jan 10:00Stompwijk'92 E2SOS-Kwieksport E2#6-12
13 jan 09:40HVV '70 E1VENECO VELO E4#7-10
13 jan 09:15VENECO VELO E2#Foreholte E1#13-8
13 jan 10:55ODIS F1VENECO VELO F220-9
13 jan 10:00Olympia'72 F1HV Quintus F311-1
13 jan 10:00EHC F1Hercules F1#2-8
13 jan 09:00Gemini (Z) F1Rijnstreek F18-10
13 jan 09:00WHC (Den Haag) F2Hellas F45-4
13 jan 09:00WHC (Den Haag) F1ODIS F26-8
13 jan 08:55HVV'70 F1#Hellas F38-7
12 jan 19:30WPK/Westlandia DS1Dongen DS120-26
12 jan 19:00United Breda DS1Nieuwegein DS133-19
12 jan 19:00Oliveo DS1Foreholte DS224-25
12 jan 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1Sima Sport/Ventura DS125-23
12 jan 21:00ROAC DS1D.W.S. DS128-21
12 jan 17:50Savosa GC1Hellas HC2#20-13
12 jan 19:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1VENECO VELO DA126-18
12 jan 19:30NEA DA1#Commandeur/VVW DA114-22
12 jan 19:30WPK/Westlandia DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB119-24
12 jan 18:55Z.A.P. DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB112-29
12 jan 18:15Groene Ster DB1Ventura DB124-19
12 jan 16:50Savosa DB2Oliveo DB126-16
12 jan 18:15WPK/Westlandia DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC129-22
12 jan 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1VENECO VELO DC129-5
12 jan 13:15DIOS DC1#VENECO VELO DC29-9
12 jan 12:05DIOS DC2Foreholte DC126-10
12 jan 17:50Hellas D1EHC D1#18-26
12 jan 16:00HV Quintus D6DIOS D3#6-16
12 jan 15:55HV Quintus D1WPK/Westlandia D1#20-20
12 jan 14:55HV Quintus D4HV Quintus D327-26
12 jan 13:15Oliveo D1WPK/Westlandia D224-14
12 jan 13:00HV Quintus D5Oliveo D527-13
12 jan 12:20Hercules D4#Schipluiden D1#8-15
12 jan 11:35Hercules D3#VENECO VELO D316-25
12 jan 10:50Hercules D1#VENECO VELO D120-16
12 jan 16:00Gemini (Z) E2HV Quintus E118-8
12 jan 16:00Hellas E1Gemini (Z) E112-17
12 jan 15:20DIOS E1VENECO VELO E111-25
12 jan 15:20Foreholte E3WHC (Den Haag) E3#7-4
12 jan 15:00Gemini (Z) E3VENECO VELO E622-0
12 jan 13:05Hercules E2SOS-Kwieksport E110-24
12 jan 13:00SV Hillegom E2Verburch E312-12
12 jan 12:15Oliveo E1Hercules E115-19
12 jan 12:05VENECO VELO E3HV Quintus E213-13
12 jan 12:00SV Hillegom E1Oliveo E2#16-8
12 jan 11:05VENECO VELO E5EHC E224-19
12 jan 10:05VENECO VELO E7Hercules E37-8
12 jan 16:00Verburch F2Gemini (Z) F214-2
12 jan 15:15Verburch F3Foreholte F40-3
12 jan 15:10Hellas F1Oliveo F110-2
12 jan 15:10Hellas F2Oliveo F27-8
12 jan 14:30Foreholte F3VENECO VELO F817-0
12 jan 13:55HV Quintus F2#VENECO VELO F38-11
12 jan 13:30Verburch F1#Foreholte F111-4
12 jan 13:00HV Quintus F1WPK/Westlandia F1#19-7
12 jan 11:15Oliveo F3WPK/Westlandia F44-4
12 jan 11:15Oliveo F4HV Quintus F43-1
12 jan 11:05DIOS F2VENECO VELO F57-4
12 jan 10:15DIOS F1#VENECO VELO F15-7
12 jan 09:30ROAC F1WPK/Westlandia F32-1
12 jan 09:15VENECO VELO F6Hercules F28-2
12 jan 09:15VENECO VELO F7DIOS F36-3
11 jan 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1Rijnstreek DMW111-12
10 jan 21:00TOGB DMW1Ventura DMW18-22
10 jan 21:00VENECO VELO DMW1Hercules DMW115-8
09 jan 20:30Hercules DMW2VENECO VELO DMW39-5
09 jan 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Gemini (Z) DMW318-12
09 jan 20:00Foreholte DMW2Foreholte DMW17-12
09 jan 19:30Ventura DMW2HV Quintus DMW17-25
08 jan 19:15Foreholte DS2VENECO VELO DS128-36
08 jan 20:00DES '72 DMW1HVOS DMW110-5
08 jan 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1Schipluiden DMW113-12
06 jan 13:30Foreholte DS2WPK/Westlandia DS122-21
06 jan 16:35D.W.S. DS1Vires et Celeritas DS133-24
06 jan 14:45Gemini (Z) DS2ROAC DS117-20
06 jan 13:10HVOS DS1B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 223-22
06 jan 12:45Atomium'61 DS1VENECO VELO DS224-22
06 jan 12:30Ventura DS2Verburch DS230-20
06 jan 16:45VENECO VELO DS4Saturnus Leiden DS314-16
06 jan 15:30VENECO VELO DS3Hellas DS323-21
06 jan 15:10Verburch DS6MMO DS123-26
06 jan 12:50SOS-Kwieksport DS2WPK/Westlandia DS629-20
06 jan 11:30Rijnstreek DS1Warmunda DS29-10
06 jan 11:15Saturnus'72 DS2DIOS DS320-13
06 jan 10:15Atomium'61 DS2Oliveo DS320-15
06 jan 10:00Rijnsoever DS1WHC (Den Haag) DS415-15
06 jan 13:35SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1HVV'70 HB1#31-11
06 jan 11:30HV Quintus HC2ETC HC130-8
06 jan 10:20Indus'67 GC1#Savosa GC126-25
06 jan 09:45HVV'70 HC1#VENECO VELO HC118-23
06 jan 13:10HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA124-25
06 jan 13:00VENECO VELO DA1PCA/Kwiek DA122-27
06 jan 12:30HV Quintus DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA146-17
06 jan 15:25D.W.S. DA1VENECO VELO DA217-19
06 jan 15:00HV Quintus DA2Green Park Aalsmeer DA138-14
06 jan 13:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2NEA DA1#26-18
06 jan 12:30DIOS DA1D.S.O. DA131-24
06 jan 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1Hellas DA136-14
06 jan 12:30Gemini (Z) DB1Z.A.P. DB132-15
06 jan 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB117-40
06 jan 11:25VENECO VELO DB1DSS DB118-17
06 jan 11:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1WPK/Westlandia DB129-13
06 jan 10:45Hellas DB1HV Quintus DB117-24
06 jan 17:00EHC DB2Stompwijk'92 DB112-9
06 jan 13:50HV Quintus DB4Olympia'72 DB1#8-18
06 jan 13:35Schipluiden DB2WHC (Den Haag) DB231-3
06 jan 12:35Oliveo DB2WPK/Westlandia DB3#22-16
06 jan 11:30Oliveo DB1DIOS DB112-6
06 jan 11:10WPK/Westlandia DB2WHC (Den Haag) DB121-13
06 jan 10:20VENECO VELO DB2ODIS DB116-28
06 jan 10:00DIOS DB2VENECO VELO DB3#3-11
06 jan 14:25VENECO VELO DC1HV Quintus DC122-22
06 jan 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1DSS DC133-18
06 jan 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Z.A.P. DC121-23
06 jan 12:25D.W.S. DC1ODIS DC1#7-28
06 jan 11:50Foreholte DC1VENECO VELO DC4#15-29
06 jan 10:50HV Quintus DC3DIOS DC213-37
06 jan 10:00SOS-Kwieksport DC1#WHC (Den Haag) DC117-10
06 jan 09:15VENECO VELO DC2Verburch DC1#10-25
06 jan 09:00Saturnus Leiden DC1VENECO VELO DC323-13
06 jan 13:10ODIS D1WPK/Westlandia D1#7-30
06 jan 11:50Schipluiden D1#VENECO VELO D416-19
06 jan 11:10ODIS D3HVV '70 D27-12
06 jan 11:05VENECO VELO D1VENECO VELO D224-31
06 jan 11:00EHC D1#Oliveo D127-19
06 jan 11:00SOS-Kwieksport D2HV Quintus D520-13
06 jan 11:00Foreholte D2HV Quintus D421-15
06 jan 10:15HV Quintus D1Hellas D120-22
06 jan 10:15VENECO VELO D6Gemini (Z) D420-14
06 jan 10:00Rijnstreek D2#Hercules D4#17-8
06 jan 09:30Gemini (Z) D2Saturnus Leiden D1#9-13
06 jan 13:50ODIS E1#Hellas E122-24
06 jan 12:40Rijnstreek E1#Hellas E319-2
06 jan 12:05ODIS E3VENECO VELO E712-16
06 jan 12:00VENECO VELO E1Oliveo E123-7
06 jan 12:00WHC (Den Haag) E1Schipluiden E1#13-19
06 jan 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#SV Hillegom E26-15
06 jan 10:55Schipluiden E3Gemini (Z) E36-19
06 jan 10:00EHC E2Schipluiden E216-12
06 jan 13:35Rijnstreek F1EHC F13-1
06 jan 09:15VENECO VELO F3Verburch F1#3-9
06 jan 09:15VENECO VELO F5ROAC F17-6
06 jan 09:00Foreholte F2ODIS F110-14
05 jan 20:55PSV Handbal DS1Herpertz Bevo HC DS131-21
05 jan 20:45Nieuwegein DS1Oliveo DS118-29
05 jan 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1United Breda DS133-19
05 jan 18:45Dongen DS1BSAC DS128-30
05 jan 20:00HVV '70 DS2Verburch DS423-21
05 jan 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Z.A.P. DA126-19
05 jan 17:15Vlug en Lenig DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA128-42
05 jan 11:25Ventura DB1Savosa DB217-15
05 jan 18:30Green Park Aalsmeer DC1WPK/Westlandia DC135-11
05 jan 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC16-18
05 jan 12:55Savosa DC1#Ventura DC116-18
05 jan 16:20WPK/Westlandia D2Hercules D1#14-11
05 jan 15:45Oliveo D2Hercules D3#21-10
05 jan 14:55HV Quintus D3EHC D221-25
05 jan 14:00Oliveo D5WHC (Den Haag) D213-20
05 jan 13:50WPK/Westlandia D5Gemini (Z) D310-14
05 jan 12:40VENECO VELO D3Stompwijk'92 D1#22-17
05 jan 12:15DIOS D3#VENECO VELO D59-9
05 jan 17:25Oliveo E3Foreholte E35-15
05 jan 16:50Gemini (Z) E4Olympia'72 E1#5-8
05 jan 16:00Hellas E2WPK/Westlandia E214-7
05 jan 15:50Gemini (Z) E1DIOS E128-10
05 jan 15:00HV Quintus E2SOS-Kwieksport E13-25
05 jan 14:25Verburch E2#Gemini (Z) E24-19
05 jan 13:30Verburch E1WPK/Westlandia E117-15
05 jan 13:00Oliveo E2#WPK/Westlandia E310-9
05 jan 13:00HV Quintus E1VENECO VELO E2#17-21
05 jan 12:45Hercules E1EHC E114-25
05 jan 11:50Hercules E2SV Hillegom E19-7
05 jan 11:40VENECO VELO E4#VENECO VELO E310-10
05 jan 10:55Hercules E3Stompwijk'92 E26-4
05 jan 10:40VENECO VELO E6WPK/Westlandia E412-18
05 jan 15:10Hellas F3DIOS F27-1
05 jan 15:10Hellas F4VENECO VELO F716-0
05 jan 15:00Gemini (Z) F2Oliveo F35-10
05 jan 14:20Foreholte F1WPK/Westlandia F28-7
05 jan 13:55HV Quintus F4WHC (Den Haag) F211-4
05 jan 13:00WPK/Westlandia F1#Gemini (Z) F14-10
05 jan 13:00HV Quintus F3VENECO VELO F610-3
05 jan 13:00WPK/Westlandia F3Stompwijk '92 F11-12
05 jan 12:10WPK/Westlandia F4Olympia'72 F13-1
05 jan 12:00Oliveo F1HV Quintus F114-7
05 jan 12:00Oliveo F2HV Quintus F2#11-1
05 jan 10:05Hercules F2Schipluiden F1#0-6
05 jan 10:05Hercules F1#DIOS F1#13-9
05 jan 09:50VENECO VELO F8Oliveo F46-6
05 jan 09:50VENECO VELO F4WHC (Den Haag) F15-7
05 jan 09:00VENECO VELO F1Hellas F17-11
05 jan 09:00VENECO VELO F2Hellas F211-5
23 dec 12:30Vires et Celeritas DS1ROAC DS119-17
23 dec 12:25Northa DS1Atomium'61 DS231-16
23 dec 10:00HVV'70 HB1#EHC HB1#10-21
23 dec 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA125-24
23 dec 13:00VENECO VELO DA1Z.A.P. DA122-27
23 dec 12:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1HV Quintus DA130-26
23 dec 11:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Vlug en Lenig DA124-24
23 dec 13:05WPK/Westlandia DB3#HV Quintus DB416-25
23 dec 10:55WPK/Westlandia DB2VENECO VELO DB217-24
23 dec 12:00HV Quintus DC1DSS DC139-14
23 dec 10:00WPK/Westlandia E2Verburch E2#13-8
22 dec 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA117-16
22 dec 19:35WPK/Westlandia D1#HV Quintus D123-18
22 dec 14:50WPK/Westlandia E4Verburch E312-11
22 dec 13:50WPK/Westlandia E3Hercules E28-11
22 dec 13:00WPK/Westlandia F4Oliveo F313-8
22 dec 12:10WPK/Westlandia F1#HV Quintus F11-11
22 dec 12:10WPK/Westlandia F2VENECO VELO F35-7
16 dec 12:50Gemini (Z) DS2Vires et Celeritas DS114-22
16 dec 12:45Atomium'61 DS1D.W.S. DS138-25
16 dec 11:20Ventura DS2ROAC DS115-20
16 dec 16:15WHC (Den Haag) DS4Warmunda DS215-18
16 dec 14:15VENECO VELO DS3Verburch DS424-23
16 dec 13:15Oliveo DS3Northa DS118-26
16 dec 10:55VENECO VELO DS4WPK/Westlandia DS616-21
16 dec 10:30HVV '70 DS2DIOS DS316-14
16 dec 10:15Atomium'61 DS2Saturnus'72 DS220-25
16 dec 10:00Rijnsoever DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS215-18
16 dec 10:00SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1VENECO VELO HB1#20-21
16 dec 14:25HV Quintus HC2HVV'70 HC1#31-21
16 dec 10:10Hellas HC2#VENECO VELO HC127-24
16 dec 09:45ETC HC1Olympia'72 GC122-10
16 dec 13:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Z.A.P. DA142-13
16 dec 13:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1PCA/Kwiek DA128-23
16 dec 13:00VENECO VELO DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA117-30
16 dec 14:45OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2Hellas DA131-15
16 dec 13:50D.W.S. DA1HV Quintus DA221-34
16 dec 12:15Fortissimo DA1#Green Park Aalsmeer DA127-14
16 dec 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1D.S.O. DA119-14
16 dec 11:10DIOS DA1VENECO VELO DA230-7
16 dec 13:00Z.A.P. DB1WPK/Westlandia DB117-18
16 dec 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB113-19
16 dec 11:50Gemini (Z) DB1Hellas DB131-20
16 dec 11:20VENECO VELO DB1HV Quintus DB114-40
16 dec 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB117-37
16 dec 15:30HV Quintus DB4Stompwijk'92 DB116-5
16 dec 15:30VENECO VELO DB2WHC (Den Haag) DB118-13
16 dec 13:15Groene Ster DB1Savosa DB226-7
16 dec 13:05EHC DB2VENECO VELO DB3#11-8
16 dec 12:20WPK/Westlandia DB3#Olympia'72 DB1#7-15
16 dec 12:05Oliveo DB1ODIS DB116-16
16 dec 11:00Oliveo DB2Schipluiden DB220-15
16 dec 10:00DIOS DB2WHC (Den Haag) DB220-4
16 dec 13:30WPK/Westlandia DC1Z.A.P. DC126-23
16 dec 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC112-38
16 dec 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1DSS DC122-22
16 dec 11:15Hellas DC1ODIS DC1#17-23
16 dec 10:50Foreholte DC1WHC (Den Haag) DC117-17
16 dec 11:00EHC D1#Hercules D1#23-15
16 dec 10:05VENECO VELO D2WPK/Westlandia D220-11
16 dec 09:45HVV '70 D2HV Quintus D615-8
16 dec 13:55WHC (Den Haag) E3#Oliveo E318-6
16 dec 10:00Schipluiden E3WPK/Westlandia E45-11
16 dec 10:00ODIS E3Stompwijk'92 E23-10
16 dec 09:00EHC E2ODIS E217-16
16 dec 09:15VENECO VELO F5Stompwijk '92 F11-8
16 dec 09:00WPK/Westlandia F4VENECO VELO F67-9
16 dec 09:00WPK/Westlandia F2Verburch F1#2-8
16 dec 09:00WHC (Den Haag) F1HVV'70 F1#6-4
15 dec 21:00Nieuwegein DS1WPK/Westlandia DS124-26
15 dec 20:55PSV Handbal DS1United Breda DS130-22
15 dec 20:30VENECO VELO DS1Herpertz Bevo HC DS128-22
15 dec 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1Oliveo DS126-29
15 dec 18:45Dongen DS1Foreholte DS229-29
15 dec 18:50VENECO VELO DS2B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 237-22
15 dec 18:45Verburch DS2HVOS DS125-20
15 dec 17:45EHC HB1#Foreholte HB131-24
15 dec 12:45Helius HC1Savosa GC114-14
15 dec 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Vlug en Lenig DA126-22
15 dec 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA129-24
15 dec 12:25Ventura DB1DIOS DB119-14
15 dec 19:00Meervogels'60 DC1HV Quintus DC119-23
15 dec 11:20Green Park Aalsmeer DC1VENECO VELO DC133-20
15 dec 15:45D.W.S. DC1Ventura DC112-13
15 dec 15:40Savosa DC1#DIOS DC1#16-13
15 dec 16:45WPK/Westlandia D1#Hellas D119-16
15 dec 15:45HV Quintus D3Hercules D3#27-11
15 dec 14:50HV Quintus D1Oliveo D126-16
15 dec 13:45Oliveo D2Stompwijk'92 D1#16-21
15 dec 12:00Oliveo D5SOS-Kwieksport D211-10
15 dec 11:15VENECO VELO D3Saturnus Leiden D1#12-18
15 dec 10:30DIOS D3#Gemini (Z) D45-10
15 dec 10:15VENECO VELO D6Saturnus Leiden D2#14-16
15 dec 17:10Hellas E3SOS-Kwieksport E2#12-10
15 dec 16:50Gemini (Z) E4VENECO VELO E713-9
15 dec 16:10Hellas E2WHC (Den Haag) E116-16
15 dec 15:50WPK/Westlandia E1Hellas E119-27
15 dec 15:50Gemini (Z) E1Oliveo E127-3
15 dec 15:20Verburch E1Hercules E123-12
15 dec 14:25Verburch E3Gemini (Z) E36-8
15 dec 13:30Verburch E2#VENECO VELO E2#8-16
15 dec 13:00SV Hillegom E1WPK/Westlandia E314-13
15 dec 11:55VENECO VELO E5Schipluiden E223-14
15 dec 11:00Oliveo E2#HVV '70 E18-7
15 dec 10:55VENECO VELO E6Foreholte E313-6
15 dec 10:45Hercules E2HV Quintus E211-1
15 dec 15:15Hellas F3ROAC F111-0
15 dec 15:00Gemini (Z) F1EHC F18-3
15 dec 13:55HV Quintus F3Schipluiden F1#4-8
15 dec 13:00HV Quintus F4VENECO VELO F79-2
15 dec 12:15WPK/Westlandia F1#Oliveo F16-22
15 dec 12:15WPK/Westlandia F3VENECO VELO F47-3
15 dec 10:05VENECO VELO F1HV Quintus F17-3
15 dec 09:55Hercules F2Verburch F22-8
15 dec 09:55Hercules F1#Hellas F110-12
15 dec 09:15VENECO VELO F2HV Quintus F2#10-6
15 dec 09:15VENECO VELO F3Oliveo F26-7
14 dec 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW3Unitas'63 DMW116-12
14 dec 18:15Hellas DB1VENECO VELO DB125-17
12 dec 20:30Hercules DMW1VENECO VELO DMW221-15
12 dec 20:00TOGB DMW1VENECO VELO DMW18-31
12 dec 20:00Ventura DMW1HVOS DMW117-8
12 dec 20:00Schipluiden DMW1DES '72 DMW118-13
11 dec 20:30VENECO VELO DS1HV Quintus DS224-24
11 dec 21:00Stompwijk'92 DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW116-13
11 dec 20:35Rijnstreek DMW1Foreholte DMW27-7
09 dec 13:30Verburch DS2VENECO VELO DS217-17
09 dec 13:30B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2Atomium'61 DS122-32
09 dec 13:05Vires et Celeritas DS1Ventura DS216-33
09 dec 11:40SOS-Kwieksport DS2VENECO VELO DS423-9
09 dec 11:20MMO DS1WHC (Den Haag) DS410-0
09 dec 11:15Saturnus'72 DS2HVV '70 DS221-21
09 dec 10:40WPK/Westlandia DS6Verburch DS621-20
09 dec 10:30Hellas DS3Oliveo DS323-23
09 dec 10:00Warmunda DS2Rijnsoever DS127-15
09 dec 10:00DIOS DS3VENECO VELO DS312-15
09 dec 17:30WHC (Den Haag) HB2Foreholte HB131-26
09 dec 12:45EHC HB1#SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB124-21
09 dec 11:45VENECO VELO HB1#HVV'70 HB1#32-24
09 dec 16:15VENECO VELO HC1Indus'67 GC1#21-24
09 dec 11:40HVV'70 HC1#Hellas HC2#28-20
09 dec 11:40Olympia'72 GC1HV Quintus HC25-36
09 dec 14:40Z.A.P. DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA124-25
09 dec 14:20S.V. Zeeburg DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA124-33
09 dec 14:00Westfriesland/SEW DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA123-23
09 dec 11:45HV Quintus DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA145-19
09 dec 14:50HV Quintus DA2DIOS DA136-20
09 dec 13:55VENECO VELO DA2Commandeur/VVW DA123-28
09 dec 13:05Green Park Aalsmeer DA1D.W.S. DA118-21
09 dec 11:50D.S.O. DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA220-21
09 dec 11:50WPK/Westlandia DB1Gemini (Z) DB116-24
09 dec 11:45DSS DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB118-21
09 dec 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1Z.A.P. DB142-17
09 dec 10:20S.V. Zeeburg DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB119-18
09 dec 16:30WHC (Den Haag) DB2EHC DB28-18
09 dec 15:25WHC (Den Haag) DB1Oliveo DB111-7
09 dec 15:20Stompwijk'92 DB1WPK/Westlandia DB3#11-9
09 dec 15:10VENECO VELO DB3#HV Quintus DB410-5
09 dec 12:50Schipluiden DB2DIOS DB227-15
09 dec 12:40Olympia'72 DB1#Oliveo DB217-21
09 dec 12:30DIOS DB1Groene Ster DB113-21
09 dec 12:00ODIS DB1Ventura DB121-14
09 dec 16:10HV Quintus DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC119-19
09 dec 13:45DSS DC1WPK/Westlandia DC123-23
09 dec 13:10Z.A.P. DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC119-30
09 dec 12:50VENECO VELO DC1Meervogels'60 DC112-25
09 dec 12:00WHC (Den Haag) DC1HV Quintus DC316-21
09 dec 09:55SOS-Kwieksport DC1#Foreholte DC119-9
09 dec 14:45EHC D1#VENECO VELO D218-18
09 dec 12:05Stompwijk'92 D1#HV Quintus D321-12
09 dec 10:55VENECO VELO D1WPK/Westlandia D218-18
09 dec 10:55Saturnus Leiden D1#Oliveo D218-10
09 dec 10:45EHC D2Foreholte D220-15
09 dec 10:05VENECO VELO D4WHC (Den Haag) D217-14
09 dec 10:00Saturnus Leiden D2#DIOS D3#15-4
09 dec 09:15VENECO VELO D5HVV '70 D211-15
09 dec 13:50Schipluiden E2Saturnus Leiden E1#20-14
09 dec 12:50SOS-Kwieksport E2#Hercules E310-4
09 dec 11:10Stompwijk'92 E2Gemini (Z) E45-10
09 dec 10:45Olympia'72 E1#Hellas E311-13
09 dec 10:15Stompwijk'92 E1Verburch E2#11-8
09 dec 10:00WHC (Den Haag) E2DIOS E2#10-14
09 dec 10:00ODIS E2VENECO VELO E516-18
09 dec 09:45HVV '70 E1SV Hillegom E114-16
09 dec 11:00Schipluiden F1#WPK/Westlandia F47-11
09 dec 10:00ODIS F1Verburch F1#8-14
09 dec 09:30Stompwijk '92 F1Hellas F37-7
09 dec 09:15VENECO VELO F5WPK/Westlandia F37-10
09 dec 09:00EHC F1WPK/Westlandia F1#4-8
09 dec 09:00HVV'70 F1#VENECO VELO F47-6
08 dec 20:45United Breda DS1VENECO VELO DS120-26
08 dec 20:45Herpertz Bevo HC DS1BSAC DS124-16
08 dec 20:40Foreholte DS2Nieuwegein DS137-22
08 dec 19:30WPK/Westlandia DS1Sima Sport/Ventura DS119-19
08 dec 19:00Oliveo DS1PSV Handbal DS134-36
08 dec 20:00ROAC DS1HVOS DS122-20
08 dec 19:05D.W.S. DS1Gemini (Z) DS223-17
08 dec 13:35Savosa GC1ETC HC113-15
08 dec 19:00Vlug en Lenig DA1VENECO VELO DA130-27
08 dec 20:00NEA DA1#Fortissimo DA1#19-21
08 dec 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC137-18
08 dec 15:35DIOS DC1#D.W.S. DC124-20
08 dec 15:00Verburch DC1#Savosa DC1#18-14
08 dec 11:25Ventura DC1Hellas DC123-26
08 dec 14:05HV Quintus D5Schipluiden D1#15-18
08 dec 13:10HV Quintus D6ODIS D311-15
08 dec 12:35Hercules D1#HV Quintus D113-21
08 dec 12:00Oliveo D1WPK/Westlandia D1#18-30
08 dec 16:00Hellas E1Verburch E123-17
08 dec 15:00Gemini (Z) E3SV Hillegom E212-7
08 dec 14:50HV Quintus E2VENECO VELO E4#12-11
08 dec 14:35DIOS E1WPK/Westlandia E112-17
08 dec 14:20Foreholte E3Schipluiden E310-6
08 dec 12:05VENECO VELO E2#WPK/Westlandia E225-13
08 dec 10:05Hercules E1VENECO VELO E112-23
08 dec 10:00Oliveo E3VENECO VELO E63-11
08 dec 15:10Hellas F2Foreholte F18-8
08 dec 13:55HV Quintus F1Hercules F1#9-9
08 dec 13:30Verburch F2HV Quintus F33-6
08 dec 13:30Foreholte F3Hellas F49-2
08 dec 10:35DIOS F2WHC (Den Haag) F15-10
08 dec 09:45DIOS F1#Gemini (Z) F18-5
08 dec 09:15VENECO VELO F6Oliveo F32-15
08 dec 09:15VENECO VELO F7Oliveo F42-4
08 dec 09:00Oliveo F1VENECO VELO F14-4
08 dec 09:00Oliveo F2VENECO VELO F26-4
07 dec 21:00Gemini (Z) DMW3HVOS DMW112-10
06 dec 18:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA137-28
02 dec 14:30BSAC DS1United Breda DS116-14
02 dec 13:00VENECO VELO DS1Oliveo DS126-20
02 dec 14:10Gemini (Z) DS2Atomium'61 DS119-25
02 dec 13:25B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2Verburch DS225-26
02 dec 13:20HVOS DS1Vires et Celeritas DS125-18
02 dec 12:20Ventura DS2D.W.S. DS119-18
02 dec 11:20VENECO VELO DS2ROAC DS126-21
02 dec 15:30VENECO VELO DS3Saturnus'72 DS229-19
02 dec 14:15VENECO VELO DS4Rijnsoever DS117-16
02 dec 12:15Rijnstreek DS1WPK/Westlandia DS612-8
02 dec 12:15Verburch DS6SOS-Kwieksport DS222-19
02 dec 12:00Oliveo DS3Verburch DS418-22
02 dec 11:35Northa DS1Hellas DS325-22
02 dec 11:30Warmunda DS2MMO DS124-13
02 dec 11:15HVV '70 DS2Atomium'61 DS230-12
02 dec 12:50Olympia'72 GC1Savosa GC115-17
02 dec 12:15Helius HC1VENECO VELO HC114-9
02 dec 11:25Indus'67 GC1#HVV'70 HC1#31-28
02 dec 10:40Hellas HC2#HV Quintus HC214-30
02 dec 14:40OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA131-19
02 dec 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA130-25
02 dec 13:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2VENECO VELO DA238-19
02 dec 12:45Fortissimo DA1#D.W.S. DA126-19
02 dec 12:00DIOS DA1Green Park Aalsmeer DA131-10
02 dec 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1HV Quintus DA223-16
02 dec 14:25Z.A.P. DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB116-15
02 dec 12:20WPK/Westlandia DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB119-50
02 dec 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1HV Quintus DB115-31
02 dec 12:00Gemini (Z) DB1VENECO VELO DB112-11
02 dec 11:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1DSS DB132-22
02 dec 16:10Groene Ster DB1ODIS DB113-13
02 dec 16:10Olympia'72 DB1#Stompwijk'92 DB114-7
02 dec 15:40Oliveo DB1WPK/Westlandia DB221-26
02 dec 14:40WPK/Westlandia DB3#VENECO VELO DB3#9-16
02 dec 13:40EHC DB2Schipluiden DB211-21
02 dec 13:30HV Quintus DB4WHC (Den Haag) DB230-8
02 dec 09:30DIOS DB2Oliveo DB211-24
02 dec 11:15Z.A.P. DC1DSS DC116-17
02 dec 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1VENECO VELO DC117-18
02 dec 11:00WPK/Westlandia DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC111-27
02 dec 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1HV Quintus DC121-30
02 dec 14:40VENECO VELO DC3DIOS DC211-25
02 dec 12:15HV Quintus DC3SOS-Kwieksport DC1#25-21
02 dec 10:00ODIS DC1#Ventura DC119-22
02 dec 09:30Saturnus Leiden DC1WHC (Den Haag) DC123-8
02 dec 15:45VENECO VELO D3Foreholte D211-12
02 dec 11:45EHC D1#VENECO VELO D125-15
02 dec 11:00EHC D2Hercules D3#21-17
02 dec 10:55Schipluiden D1#SOS-Kwieksport D211-10
02 dec 10:30HVV '70 D2Gemini (Z) D419-8
02 dec 10:30VENECO VELO D6ODIS D315-13
02 dec 09:40VENECO VELO D2HV Quintus D116-19
02 dec 16:35VENECO VELO E6WHC (Den Haag) E3#9-8
02 dec 14:45ODIS E3SOS-Kwieksport E2#4-8
02 dec 13:35VENECO VELO E1Verburch E115-15
02 dec 11:55Olympia'72 E1#VENECO VELO E720-3
02 dec 11:40Schipluiden E2ODIS E215-11
02 dec 11:35VENECO VELO E4#Hercules E212-13
02 dec 10:00Schipluiden E3Oliveo E310-10
02 dec 10:00Foreholte E2#HV Quintus E210-16
02 dec 11:00WHC (Den Haag) F1ROAC F14-2
02 dec 10:40VENECO VELO F5VENECO VELO F410-10
02 dec 10:00Gemini (Z) F1Hellas F15-20
02 dec 09:45VENECO VELO F1WPK/Westlandia F1#10-2
02 dec 09:45VENECO VELO F2VENECO VELO F35-7
02 dec 09:45HVV'70 F1#DIOS F25-4
01 dec 20:55PSV Handbal DS1WPK/Westlandia DS127-22
01 dec 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1Foreholte DS230-26
01 dec 18:45Dongen DS1Nieuwegein DS130-14
01 dec 19:00Hellas DA1NEA DA1#22-22
01 dec 15:40Savosa DB2DIOS DB111-15
01 dec 11:45Ventura DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB122-16
01 dec 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC117-25
01 dec 16:50D.W.S. DC1Verburch DC1#13-39
01 dec 15:00Hellas DC1DIOS DC1#31-22
01 dec 14:40Savosa DC1#VENECO VELO DC217-12
01 dec 16:35WPK/Westlandia D1#Hercules D1#25-9
01 dec 15:05HV Quintus D3Saturnus Leiden D1#12-16
01 dec 13:00Hellas D1Oliveo D129-17
01 dec 13:00HV Quintus D6VENECO VELO D516-19
01 dec 17:25WPK/Westlandia E2Stompwijk'92 E15-16
01 dec 15:50Gemini (Z) E1Hercules E119-6
01 dec 15:40WPK/Westlandia E3HVV '70 E112-12
01 dec 15:10Verburch E3Foreholte E311-6
01 dec 14:45WPK/Westlandia E1Oliveo E115-8
01 dec 14:15Verburch E2#Schipluiden E1#6-14
01 dec 13:00DIOS E2#Saturnus Leiden E1#8-14
01 dec 13:00SV Hillegom E2WPK/Westlandia E410-9
01 dec 12:00Hellas E1DIOS E114-4
01 dec 17:00Verburch F1#Hellas F28-8
01 dec 13:00WPK/Westlandia F4Verburch F23-3
01 dec 13:00WPK/Westlandia F2ODIS F15-12
01 dec 13:00HV Quintus F4Foreholte F37-7
01 dec 12:15Hellas F3WPK/Westlandia F35-9
01 dec 10:00Oliveo F3Schipluiden F1#6-6
30 nov 20:00HVOS DMW1Schipluiden DMW113-10
29 nov 19:00B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2Vires et Celeritas DS123-19
29 nov 21:00VENECO VELO DMW2TOGB DMW123-15
28 nov 20:30HV Quintus DMW1VENECO VELO DMW328-10
28 nov 20:30Hercules DMW2Rijnstreek DMW112-10
28 nov 20:00Foreholte DMW2Stompwijk'92 DMW19-12
28 nov 20:00Ventura DMW2Foreholte DMW19-16
28 nov 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1Ventura DMW114-15
27 nov 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1Hercules DMW15-12
27 nov 20:00DES '72 DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW315-15
25 nov 12:45Atomium'61 DS1Verburch DS232-26
25 nov 12:30Vires et Celeritas DS1VENECO VELO DS213-30
25 nov 12:10Ventura DS2Gemini (Z) DS232-17
25 nov 14:55VENECO VELO DS4Verburch DS622-25
25 nov 13:50DIOS DS3Oliveo DS319-6
25 nov 12:15Verburch DS4Northa DS125-28
25 nov 11:00Rijnsoever DS1MMO DS117-23
25 nov 10:55SOS-Kwieksport DS2Rijnstreek DS118-11
25 nov 10:45HVV '70 DS2VENECO VELO DS312-25
25 nov 10:15Atomium'61 DS2Hellas DS319-23
25 nov 09:15WPK/Westlandia DS6WHC (Den Haag) DS413-18
25 nov 16:10VENECO VELO HB1#Foreholte HB123-24
25 nov 13:35EHC HB1#WHC (Den Haag) HB227-18
25 nov 13:50VENECO VELO HC1ETC HC126-13
25 nov 11:05Hellas HC2#Indus'67 GC1#15-21
25 nov 09:45HVV'70 HC1#Helius HC129-30
25 nov 14:20S.V. Zeeburg DA1VENECO VELO DA119-21
25 nov 12:45Vlug en Lenig DA1PCA/Kwiek DA136-32
25 nov 12:45Z.A.P. DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA124-35
25 nov 11:30HV Quintus DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA139-12
25 nov 15:45Hellas DA1Fortissimo DA1#21-29
25 nov 15:30D.W.S. DA1DIOS DA117-16
25 nov 14:30HV Quintus DA2OTTO Work Force/VOC DA238-29
25 nov 13:15Green Park Aalsmeer DA1Commandeur/VVW DA115-40
25 nov 12:05D.S.O. DA1NEA DA1#21-22
25 nov 13:00HV Quintus DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB121-21
25 nov 12:15DSS DB1Z.A.P. DB120-16
25 nov 12:10Hellas DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB121-21
25 nov 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1Gemini (Z) DB131-12
25 nov 10:20S.V. Zeeburg DB1WPK/Westlandia DB123-8
25 nov 17:15Stompwijk'92 DB1Oliveo DB210-23
25 nov 14:30VENECO VELO DB3#Olympia'72 DB1#12-11
25 nov 14:10WHC (Den Haag) DB2WPK/Westlandia DB3#5-15
25 nov 13:25VENECO VELO DB2Oliveo DB122-20
25 nov 13:05WHC (Den Haag) DB1Groene Ster DB110-24
25 nov 12:45Schipluiden DB2HV Quintus DB416-15
25 nov 12:30ODIS DB1Savosa DB219-11
25 nov 10:25WPK/Westlandia DB2Ventura DB116-23
25 nov 10:00DIOS DB2EHC DB225-14
25 nov 13:00Meervogels'60 DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC120-17
25 nov 12:45VENECO VELO DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC116-14
25 nov 11:50HV Quintus DC1WPK/Westlandia DC136-19
25 nov 12:40Foreholte DC1HV Quintus DC319-18
25 nov 12:20VENECO VELO DC2D.W.S. DC133-12
25 nov 09:55SOS-Kwieksport DC1#Saturnus Leiden DC112-11
25 nov 16:30VENECO VELO D2WPK/Westlandia D1#13-20
25 nov 15:35VENECO VELO D6DIOS D3#15-10
25 nov 15:00ODIS D3VENECO VELO D58-15
25 nov 14:15Stompwijk'92 D1#EHC D214-14
25 nov 13:40Foreholte D2Hercules D3#23-8
25 nov 11:30VENECO VELO D3Oliveo D216-12
25 nov 11:00Saturnus Leiden D2#HVV '70 D215-8
25 nov 09:00VENECO VELO D1HV Quintus D112-25
25 nov 13:45Schipluiden E1#WPK/Westlandia E214-11
25 nov 11:45VENECO VELO E1Gemini (Z) E115-21
25 nov 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E2EHC E213-16
25 nov 10:55Stompwijk'92 E2Olympia'72 E1#4-11
25 nov 10:45VENECO VELO E4#Foreholte E2#17-13
25 nov 10:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#Gemini (Z) E39-24
25 nov 10:00Saturnus Leiden E1#ODIS E221-13
25 nov 09:45VENECO VELO E6Schipluiden E37-14
25 nov 09:00SOS-Kwieksport E2#Gemini (Z) E42-6
25 nov 10:40ROAC F1HVV'70 F1#2-7
25 nov 10:40VENECO VELO F5Hellas F32-7
25 nov 10:00Stompwijk '92 F1WHC (Den Haag) F110-4
25 nov 09:50VENECO VELO F4DIOS F26-1
25 nov 09:15HV Quintus F2#Verburch F1#4-4
25 nov 09:00VENECO VELO F1Hercules F1#6-4
25 nov 09:00VENECO VELO F3ODIS F18-8
24 nov 20:45Nieuwegein DS1Sima Sport/Ventura DS120-31
24 nov 19:20WPK/Westlandia DS1VENECO VELO DS117-30
24 nov 19:00Foreholte DS2PSV Handbal DS129-28
24 nov 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1Dongen DS120-14
24 nov 19:00Oliveo DS1BSAC DS133-31
24 nov 20:45ROAC DS1B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 226-21
24 nov 19:00D.W.S. DS1HVOS DS124-13
24 nov 15:00HV Quintus HC2Savosa GC118-13
24 nov 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA123-29
24 nov 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1Z.A.P. DC135-16
24 nov 15:50Green Park Aalsmeer DC1DSS DC140-18
24 nov 14:15Verburch DC1#Hellas DC121-16
24 nov 13:00DIOS DC1#ODIS DC1#13-23
24 nov 17:30WPK/Westlandia D2EHC D1#15-16
24 nov 16:10HV Quintus D6Gemini (Z) D420-10
24 nov 15:30Oliveo D5VENECO VELO D413-22
24 nov 13:55HV Quintus D5WHC (Den Haag) D215-17
24 nov 13:35Hercules D1#Hellas D113-18
24 nov 18:15WHC (Den Haag) E1Verburch E2#17-14
24 nov 15:15Verburch E1DIOS E128-10
24 nov 14:45Hellas E2VENECO VELO E2#8-8
24 nov 14:25Oliveo E1Hellas E111-21
24 nov 13:55HV Quintus E2Oliveo E2#8-14
24 nov 13:55Foreholte E3SV Hillegom E210-14
24 nov 13:45Hellas E3VENECO VELO E710-6
24 nov 13:20Oliveo E3Verburch E311-7
24 nov 11:55Hercules E3ODIS E39-9
24 nov 11:00Hercules E2HVV '70 E118-11
24 nov 13:30Verburch F2Oliveo F37-8
24 nov 13:00HV Quintus F1Gemini (Z) F122-13
24 nov 13:00Foreholte F3Oliveo F410-4
24 nov 12:50Hellas F1EHC F114-1
24 nov 12:15Oliveo F2Foreholte F15-7
24 nov 12:10WPK/Westlandia F1#DIOS F1#2-8
24 nov 12:00Hellas F2WPK/Westlandia F25-1
24 nov 09:15Hercules F2HV Quintus F30-6
23 nov 19:30Stompwijk'92 DMW1Hercules DMW29-14
22 nov 21:00VENECO VELO DMW1VENECO VELO DMW224-15
21 nov 20:30Hercules DMW1DES '72 DMW125-12
21 nov 20:00TOGB DMW1Unitas'63 DMW16-22
21 nov 20:00Foreholte DMW1HV Quintus DMW113-11
21 nov 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1Foreholte DMW212-12
21 nov 20:00Ventura DMW1Schipluiden DMW110-7
20 nov 20:35Rijnstreek DMW1Ventura DMW215-12
18 nov 14:30BSAC DS1WPK/Westlandia DS128-17
18 nov 13:00VENECO VELO DS1Foreholte DS229-20
18 nov 13:10HVOS DS1Gemini (Z) DS219-21
18 nov 12:15Verburch DS2ROAC DS125-22
18 nov 12:00Ventura DS2Atomium'61 DS122-20
18 nov 11:20VENECO VELO DS2D.W.S. DS124-22
18 nov 16:00VENECO VELO DS3Atomium'61 DS234-12
18 nov 14:45Oliveo DS3Saturnus'72 DS222-28
18 nov 13:35WHC (Den Haag) DS4SOS-Kwieksport DS215-10
18 nov 12:15Verburch DS6Rijnsoever DS122-13
18 nov 11:40Rijnstreek DS1VENECO VELO DS412-9
18 nov 10:30Hellas DS3Verburch DS432-22
18 nov 10:00Warmunda DS2WPK/Westlandia DS623-23
18 nov 14:50Foreholte HB1SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB127-25
18 nov 12:30WHC (Den Haag) HB2VENECO VELO HB1#25-16
18 nov 14:55ETC HC1HVV'70 HC1#7-18
18 nov 12:25Helius HC1Hellas HC2#23-21
18 nov 11:55Olympia'72 GC1VENECO VELO HC113-27
18 nov 10:35Indus'67 GC1#HV Quintus HC224-24
18 nov 14:45VENECO VELO DA1HV Quintus DA114-37
18 nov 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1Z.A.P. DA144-28
18 nov 13:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA133-27
18 nov 12:45Westfriesland/SEW DA1Vlug en Lenig DA123-24
18 nov 14:55OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2Green Park Aalsmeer DA136-16
18 nov 12:30DIOS DA1Fortissimo DA1#18-22
18 nov 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1D.W.S. DA131-14
18 nov 14:20WPK/Westlandia DB1DSS DB114-19
18 nov 13:40Z.A.P. DB1HV Quintus DB112-39
18 nov 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1VENECO VELO DB124-22
18 nov 11:30Westfriesland/SEW DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB142-12
18 nov 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Hellas DB133-11
18 nov 15:45VENECO VELO DB3#Stompwijk'92 DB115-4
18 nov 15:10Groene Ster DB1WPK/Westlandia DB220-8
18 nov 14:05Olympia'72 DB1#WHC (Den Haag) DB217-5
18 nov 13:45EHC DB2Oliveo DB210-24
18 nov 13:20WPK/Westlandia DB3#Schipluiden DB28-31
18 nov 11:00HV Quintus DB4DIOS DB230-17
18 nov 10:00DIOS DB1ODIS DB19-21
18 nov 11:30Z.A.P. DC1HV Quintus DC112-36
18 nov 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC124-27
18 nov 10:40DSS DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC115-33
18 nov 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Meervogels'60 DC112-25
18 nov 14:40VENECO VELO DC3WHC (Den Haag) DC120-18
18 nov 14:00ODIS DC1#Verburch DC1#16-17
18 nov 10:00Saturnus Leiden DC1Foreholte DC120-16
18 nov 11:40WHC (Den Haag) D2SOS-Kwieksport D221-14
18 nov 11:25Schipluiden D1#Oliveo D520-17
18 nov 10:50EHC D2Saturnus Leiden D1#14-18
18 nov 10:50WPK/Westlandia D1#VENECO VELO D128-19
18 nov 10:00VENECO VELO D2Hellas D122-18
18 nov 14:35Verburch E3VENECO VELO E611-5
18 nov 13:40VENECO VELO E5WHC (Den Haag) E222-17
18 nov 12:40VENECO VELO E2#Stompwijk'92 E111-13
18 nov 12:15Schipluiden E3WHC (Den Haag) E3#12-9
18 nov 11:50ODIS E3Hellas E38-12
18 nov 10:50VENECO VELO E7Stompwijk'92 E25-7
18 nov 09:50EHC E2DIOS E2#11-10
18 nov 11:00Gemini (Z) F1Oliveo F17-7
18 nov 10:55ODIS F1Hellas F211-14
18 nov 10:00WPK/Westlandia F4Hercules F211-2
18 nov 10:00WPK/Westlandia F2HV Quintus F2#4-3
18 nov 10:00WHC (Den Haag) F1WPK/Westlandia F34-8
18 nov 09:00EHC F1HV Quintus F15-5
18 nov 09:00HVV'70 F1#Stompwijk '92 F19-4
17 nov 20:55PSV Handbal DS1Nieuwegein DS141-22
17 nov 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1United Breda DS121-12
17 nov 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1Dongen DS129-22
17 nov 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA128-23
17 nov 20:00NEA DA1#VENECO VELO DA222-16
17 nov 16:50Savosa DB2WHC (Den Haag) DB117-10
17 nov 12:45Ventura DB1VENECO VELO DB212-21
17 nov 18:50WPK/Westlandia DC1VENECO VELO DC129-21
17 nov 16:55Hellas DC1VENECO VELO DC222-16
17 nov 10:45Ventura DC1DIOS DC1#16-18
17 nov 14:50HV Quintus D1WPK/Westlandia D216-9
17 nov 14:40Oliveo D1Hercules D1#17-15
17 nov 13:55HV Quintus D3VENECO VELO D322-20
17 nov 13:00HV Quintus D6Saturnus Leiden D2#3-21
17 nov 12:55Oliveo D2Foreholte D211-14
17 nov 11:50VENECO VELO D5Gemini (Z) D422-6
17 nov 10:55Hercules D3#Stompwijk'92 D1#15-8
17 nov 09:50DIOS D3#ODIS D311-8
17 nov 17:55WPK/Westlandia E2WHC (Den Haag) E117-14
17 nov 17:00Gemini (Z) E4Hercules E314-1
17 nov 16:00WPK/Westlandia E1Hercules E124-12
17 nov 16:00Gemini (Z) E3WPK/Westlandia E414-9
17 nov 15:00Gemini (Z) E1Verburch E134-9
17 nov 14:00SV Hillegom E1HV Quintus E215-6
17 nov 13:00SV Hillegom E2Oliveo E317-3
17 nov 12:30DIOS E1Oliveo E114-14
17 nov 11:00Oliveo E2#VENECO VELO E4#9-13
17 nov 16:00Verburch F1#Oliveo F27-4
17 nov 11:30Hellas F3VENECO VELO F48-4
17 nov 10:40DIOS F1#Hellas F15-21
17 nov 10:05Hercules F1#WPK/Westlandia F1#7-6
17 nov 10:00VENECO VELO F6Schipluiden F1#4-5
17 nov 09:00DIOS F2ROAC F14-3
16 nov 20:00HVOS DMW1Hercules DMW19-15
15 nov 21:00VENECO VELO DMW2Ventura DMW14-21
14 nov 20:30HV Quintus DMW1Rijnstreek DMW110-0
14 nov 20:30Hercules DMW2Gemini (Z) DMW17-20
14 nov 20:00VENECO VELO DMW3Foreholte DMW15-25
14 nov 20:00Ventura DMW2Stompwijk'92 DMW19-14
14 nov 20:00Schipluiden DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW323-12
13 nov 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1VENECO VELO DMW114-25
13 nov 20:00DES '72 DMW1TOGB DMW120-10
11 nov 14:45Gemini (Z) DS2VENECO VELO DS213-23
11 nov 12:20Ventura DS2HVOS DS129-13
11 nov 11:20Atomium'61 DS1ROAC DS126-25
11 nov 11:15Vires et Celeritas DS1Verburch DS221-25
11 nov 13:50DIOS DS3Hellas DS318-12
11 nov 12:50VENECO VELO DS4WHC (Den Haag) DS414-19
11 nov 12:40SOS-Kwieksport DS2Warmunda DS216-11
11 nov 12:30Saturnus'72 DS2Northa DS117-20
11 nov 12:15Verburch DS6Rijnstreek DS127-14
11 nov 09:45HVV '70 DS2Oliveo DS318-13
11 nov 09:00Atomium'61 DS2Verburch DS412-15
11 nov 14:35SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1WHC (Den Haag) HB222-25
11 nov 11:55HVV'70 HB1#Foreholte HB113-25
11 nov 15:25VENECO VELO HC1Savosa GC127-21
11 nov 14:30Indus'67 GC1#Helius HC124-16
11 nov 13:30Hellas HC2#ETC HC113-10
11 nov 10:55HVV'70 HC1#Olympia'72 GC130-3
11 nov 13:40JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA139-17
11 nov 13:00HV Quintus DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA133-29
11 nov 12:45Z.A.P. DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA121-20
11 nov 16:20HV Quintus DA2NEA DA1#27-17
11 nov 14:10VENECO VELO DA2Hellas DA119-14
11 nov 12:30DIOS DA1Commandeur/VVW DA126-23
11 nov 12:00Fortissimo DA1#D.S.O. DA118-19
11 nov 11:10D.W.S. DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA220-27
11 nov 16:55WPK/Westlandia DB1HV Quintus DB118-35
11 nov 13:05VENECO VELO DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB122-23
11 nov 12:30Gemini (Z) DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB116-13
11 nov 11:00Hellas DB1Z.A.P. DB116-22
11 nov 11:00DSS DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB117-41
11 nov 16:30VENECO VELO DB2Groene Ster DB119-24
11 nov 13:10WHC (Den Haag) DB1DIOS DB111-18
11 nov 12:55Oliveo DB2VENECO VELO DB3#13-11
11 nov 11:50Schipluiden DB2Olympia'72 DB1#16-16
11 nov 10:50EHC DB2HV Quintus DB412-14
11 nov 10:30Oliveo DB1Ventura DB119-24
11 nov 10:00DIOS DB2WPK/Westlandia DB3#15-17
11 nov 09:45WPK/Westlandia DB2Savosa DB215-18
11 nov 12:00VENECO VELO DC1Z.A.P. DC116-17
11 nov 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC130-7
11 nov 12:10WHC (Den Haag) DC1DIOS DC210-31
11 nov 10:45SOS-Kwieksport DC1#VENECO VELO DC318-13
11 nov 10:40VENECO VELO DC2ODIS DC1#15-21
11 nov 10:20HV Quintus DC3Saturnus Leiden DC112-16
11 nov 13:40ODIS D3Gemini (Z) D414-8
11 nov 12:00Foreholte D2Stompwijk'92 D1#15-14
11 nov 11:05Saturnus Leiden D1#Hercules D3#28-4
11 nov 10:00EHC D1#HV Quintus D124-16
11 nov 09:00Saturnus Leiden D2#VENECO VELO D517-5
11 nov 14:25Verburch E1Oliveo E121-11
11 nov 12:15ODIS E3Gemini (Z) E43-12
11 nov 11:45SOS-Kwieksport E2#Olympia'72 E1#9-8
11 nov 11:15WHC (Den Haag) E2Schipluiden E214-11
11 nov 10:55Schipluiden E3Verburch E35-7
11 nov 10:00Foreholte E2#Oliveo E2#18-8
11 nov 09:25WHC (Den Haag) E3#WPK/Westlandia E413-16
11 nov 09:15Schipluiden E1#VENECO VELO E2#18-7
11 nov 09:50VENECO VELO F3Hellas F26-2
11 nov 09:50VENECO VELO F5WHC (Den Haag) F15-7
11 nov 09:00VENECO VELO F1Gemini (Z) F17-4
11 nov 09:00WPK/Westlandia F1#Hellas F16-11
11 nov 09:00VENECO VELO F4ROAC F11-2
11 nov 09:00WPK/Westlandia F3HVV'70 F1#2-11
10 nov 20:45Nieuwegein DS1VENECO VELO DS119-38
10 nov 20:15Dongen DS1United Breda DS127-12
10 nov 20:00Foreholte DS2BSAC DS122-25
10 nov 19:00Oliveo DS1Herpertz Bevo HC DS122-25
10 nov 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1PSV Handbal DS123-25
10 nov 19:00D.W.S. DS1B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 221-21
10 nov 18:20WPK/Westlandia DS6MMO DS121-20
10 nov 19:30S.V. Zeeburg DA1PCA/Kwiek DA123-25
10 nov 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1VENECO VELO DA128-15
10 nov 18:15WHC (Den Haag) DB2Stompwijk'92 DB12-13
10 nov 18:45Meervogels'60 DC1WPK/Westlandia DC122-17
10 nov 17:00Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC125-28
10 nov 15:00Verburch DC1#Ventura DC131-11
10 nov 14:50Savosa DC1#D.W.S. DC119-12
10 nov 16:30Oliveo D1VENECO VELO D220-18
10 nov 15:40VENECO VELO D6HVV '70 D216-10
10 nov 15:00WPK/Westlandia D2WPK/Westlandia D1#10-24
10 nov 14:40Oliveo D2HV Quintus D326-17
10 nov 13:55HV Quintus D5VENECO VELO D413-11
10 nov 12:00VENECO VELO D1Hellas D19-17
10 nov 16:30VENECO VELO E1WPK/Westlandia E117-11
10 nov 14:50Hellas E3Stompwijk'92 E214-9
10 nov 14:40VENECO VELO E4#SV Hillegom E112-12
10 nov 13:45Hellas E2Stompwijk'92 E18-14
10 nov 13:40VENECO VELO E6SV Hillegom E27-16
10 nov 12:50HV Quintus E2WPK/Westlandia E34-7
10 nov 12:20DIOS E2#VENECO VELO E512-15
10 nov 11:50Hercules E1Hellas E116-25
10 nov 14:15Verburch F2VENECO VELO F611-3
10 nov 13:30Verburch F1#VENECO VELO F216-2
10 nov 12:45Oliveo F1EHC F18-0
10 nov 12:45Oliveo F2WPK/Westlandia F210-4
10 nov 12:00Hellas F4HV Quintus F40-4
10 nov 11:55HV Quintus F2#ODIS F16-17
10 nov 11:55HV Quintus F3WPK/Westlandia F410-8
10 nov 11:00HV Quintus F1DIOS F1#11-8
10 nov 10:05Hercules F2Oliveo F32-10
10 nov 09:10DIOS F2Stompwijk '92 F11-12
09 nov 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1Ventura DMW215-9
09 nov 19:30Stompwijk'92 DMW1HV Quintus DMW110-22
08 nov 21:00VENECO VELO DMW1DES '72 DMW121-14
07 nov 20:30Hercules DMW1Schipluiden DMW120-16
07 nov 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Unitas'63 DMW119-22
07 nov 20:00TOGB DMW1HVOS DMW17-9
07 nov 20:00Foreholte DMW2Hercules DMW219-9
07 nov 20:00Ventura DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW313-10
06 nov 20:30VENECO VELO DS1B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 131-27
06 nov 20:35Rijnstreek DMW1VENECO VELO DMW312-2
04 nov 14:55BSAC DS1Nieuwegein DS130-13
04 nov 13:00VENECO VELO DS1Sima Sport/Ventura DS124-27
04 nov 13:45B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2Gemini (Z) DS218-19
04 nov 13:15HVOS DS1Atomium'61 DS119-22
04 nov 11:20VENECO VELO DS2Ventura DS224-24
04 nov 13:00Warmunda DS2VENECO VELO DS414-19
04 nov 13:00Verburch DS4DIOS DS312-22
04 nov 12:50Rijnstreek DS1Rijnsoever DS111-9
04 nov 12:35Oliveo DS3VENECO VELO DS313-31
04 nov 12:30WHC (Den Haag) DS4Verburch DS624-22
04 nov 11:25Northa DS1HVV '70 DS212-15
04 nov 11:20MMO DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS218-20
04 nov 09:45Hellas DS3Saturnus'72 DS221-21
04 nov 14:55EHC HB1#Foreholte HB132-30
04 nov 11:25WHC (Den Haag) HB2HVV'70 HB1#28-20
04 nov 10:15VENECO VELO HB1#SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB120-19
04 nov 12:30ETC HC1Indus'67 GC1#13-20
04 nov 12:05Olympia'72 GC1Hellas HC2#6-30
04 nov 15:15Westfriesland/SEW DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA130-23
04 nov 14:45VENECO VELO DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA123-40
04 nov 14:30Vlug en Lenig DA1Z.A.P. DA132-22
04 nov 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1HV Quintus DA126-35
04 nov 12:30OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA138-21
04 nov 13:50OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2DIOS DA127-23
04 nov 12:00Hellas DA1HV Quintus DA213-32
04 nov 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1Fortissimo DA1#28-21
04 nov 14:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1HV Quintus DB132-27
04 nov 13:40Z.A.P. DB1VENECO VELO DB115-21
04 nov 11:10S.V. Zeeburg DB1DSS DB128-18
04 nov 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Gemini (Z) DB118-18
04 nov 15:10VENECO VELO DB3#WHC (Den Haag) DB218-2
04 nov 14:15Olympia'72 DB1#DIOS DB227-20
04 nov 14:15Stompwijk'92 DB1Schipluiden DB213-18
04 nov 14:05ODIS DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB132-9
04 nov 11:30HV Quintus DB4Oliveo DB216-27
04 nov 10:00WPK/Westlandia DB3#EHC DB213-9
04 nov 09:40DIOS DB1WPK/Westlandia DB213-12
04 nov 14:10DSS DC1VENECO VELO DC126-29
04 nov 11:30Z.A.P. DC1Meervogels'60 DC115-20
04 nov 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC116-31
04 nov 13:05VENECO VELO DC3Foreholte DC114-16
04 nov 13:00Gemini (Z) D4Saturnus Leiden D2#2-17
04 nov 11:55Stompwijk'92 D1#Saturnus Leiden D1#11-24
04 nov 11:50HVV '70 D2DIOS D3#10-4
04 nov 11:45EHC D2VENECO VELO D324-10
04 nov 11:25VENECO VELO D4SOS-Kwieksport D215-14
04 nov 09:45WHC (Den Haag) D2Schipluiden D1#10-10
04 nov 09:25VENECO VELO D2Hercules D1#20-12
04 nov 14:10VENECO VELO E7SOS-Kwieksport E2#12-10
04 nov 11:10ODIS E2WHC (Den Haag) E211-6
04 nov 10:55HVV '70 E1HV Quintus E213-11
04 nov 10:55Stompwijk'92 E1Schipluiden E1#9-10
04 nov 10:00Schipluiden E2DIOS E2#10-2
04 nov 10:00Olympia'72 E1#Hercules E39-8
04 nov 09:50EHC E2Saturnus Leiden E1#5-13
04 nov 09:25VENECO VELO E2#WHC (Den Haag) E124-18
04 nov 10:55Schipluiden F1#Verburch F25-3
04 nov 10:10HVV'70 F1#VENECO VELO F58-2
04 nov 10:00ODIS F1Oliveo F216-11
04 nov 10:00ROAC F1Stompwijk '92 F11-14
04 nov 09:00EHC F1VENECO VELO F13-8
04 nov 09:00WHC (Den Haag) F1Hellas F38-14
03 nov 20:55PSV Handbal DS1Dongen DS131-16
03 nov 20:45United Breda DS1Oliveo DS129-29
03 nov 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1WPK/Westlandia DS122-20
03 nov 20:45ROAC DS1Vires et Celeritas DS121-13
03 nov 18:45Verburch DS2D.W.S. DS122-23
03 nov 17:50Savosa GC1HVV'70 HC1#15-27
03 nov 16:00HV Quintus HC2Helius HC123-15
03 nov 19:30NEA DA1#Green Park Aalsmeer DA117-13
03 nov 20:20WPK/Westlandia DB1Hellas DB111-21
03 nov 17:15Groene Ster DB1Oliveo DB127-20
03 nov 16:45Savosa DB2VENECO VELO DB217-22
03 nov 19:20WPK/Westlandia DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC117-21
03 nov 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1HV Quintus DC117-18
03 nov 17:40Hellas DC1Savosa DC1#28-21
03 nov 13:00DIOS DC1#Verburch DC1#15-28
03 nov 11:55DIOS DC2SOS-Kwieksport DC1#26-19
03 nov 11:40Ventura DC1VENECO VELO DC216-21
03 nov 18:35WPK/Westlandia D1#EHC D1#16-18
03 nov 15:45HV Quintus D6VENECO VELO D614-24
03 nov 15:10HV Quintus D3Foreholte D216-14
03 nov 14:50Hellas D1WPK/Westlandia D217-11
03 nov 13:55Oliveo D1VENECO VELO D128-18
03 nov 17:00Gemini (Z) E4Hellas E35-6
03 nov 16:00Gemini (Z) E3Oliveo E310-5
03 nov 15:45WPK/Westlandia E1Gemini (Z) E114-30
03 nov 15:20Verburch E3WHC (Den Haag) E3#10-6
03 nov 14:50WPK/Westlandia E3VENECO VELO E4#6-8
03 nov 14:05DIOS E1Hercules E11-3
03 nov 13:55WPK/Westlandia E4Foreholte E38-1
03 nov 13:45Hellas E1VENECO VELO E119-17
03 nov 13:30Verburch E2#Hellas E219-13
03 nov 13:00SV Hillegom E1Foreholte E2#13-7
03 nov 12:00SV Hillegom E2Schipluiden E311-5
03 nov 11:00Oliveo E2#Hercules E211-11
03 nov 15:00Gemini (Z) F1Hercules F1#2-11
03 nov 13:00WPK/Westlandia F2VENECO VELO F21-8
03 nov 12:55Hellas F1HV Quintus F14-1
03 nov 12:00Hellas F2HV Quintus F2#2-6
03 nov 10:00Oliveo F3HV Quintus F37-3
03 nov 10:00Oliveo F4Hellas F49-0
03 nov 09:55DIOS F1#Oliveo F12-12
03 nov 09:00DIOS F2WPK/Westlandia F32-7
02 nov 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW3Hercules DMW115-21
02 nov 20:00HVOS DMW1VENECO VELO DMW111-26
01 nov 21:00VENECO VELO DMW3Stompwijk'92 DMW13-6
31 okt 20:30HV Quintus DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW115-11
31 okt 20:00TOGB DMW1Schipluiden DMW17-18
31 okt 20:00Foreholte DMW1Rijnstreek DMW118-14
31 okt 20:00Ventura DMW2Foreholte DMW23-11
30 okt 20:00DES '72 DMW1VENECO VELO DMW218-12
28 okt 15:20Gemini (Z) DS2Verburch DS219-29
28 okt 12:45Atomium'61 DS1Vires et Celeritas DS128-16
28 okt 12:30HVOS DS1VENECO VELO DS220-30
28 okt 12:10Ventura DS2B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 224-20
28 okt 11:00D.W.S. DS1ROAC DS129-25
28 okt 13:40VENECO VELO DS4MMO DS122-26
28 okt 13:25Rijnstreek DS1WHC (Den Haag) DS411-14
28 okt 12:55HVV '70 DS2Hellas DS325-24
28 okt 12:30Northa DS1VENECO VELO DS318-20
28 okt 12:15Verburch DS6Warmunda DS230-18
28 okt 10:30Saturnus'72 DS2Verburch DS417-17
28 okt 10:15Atomium'61 DS2DIOS DS317-12
28 okt 10:00Rijnsoever DS1WPK/Westlandia DS69-21
28 okt 14:15SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1EHC HB1#17-25
28 okt 12:00Foreholte HB1WHC (Den Haag) HB232-27
28 okt 10:45HVV'70 HB1#VENECO VELO HB1#13-20
28 okt 09:50HV Quintus HC2VENECO VELO HC123-13
28 okt 09:30Hellas HC2#Savosa GC131-21
28 okt 14:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA135-25
28 okt 12:30HV Quintus DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA128-20
28 okt 15:00HV Quintus DA2D.S.O. DA132-25
28 okt 12:20Green Park Aalsmeer DA1Hellas DA118-16
28 okt 12:10D.W.S. DA1NEA DA1#18-17
28 okt 12:00Fortissimo DA1#VENECO VELO DA220-9
28 okt 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA224-22
28 okt 14:45Hellas DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB117-28
28 okt 13:50HV Quintus DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB129-18
28 okt 13:50VENECO VELO DB1WPK/Westlandia DB125-20
28 okt 13:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB128-27
28 okt 11:00Gemini (Z) DB1DSS DB130-13
28 okt 16:00Oliveo DB1Savosa DB215-14
28 okt 14:55VENECO VELO DB2DIOS DB122-13
28 okt 14:50Oliveo DB2WHC (Den Haag) DB234-5
28 okt 11:50EHC DB2Olympia'72 DB1#13-17
28 okt 11:15DIOS DB2Stompwijk'92 DB116-8
28 okt 11:10WPK/Westlandia DB2ODIS DB17-26
28 okt 11:00HV Quintus DB4WPK/Westlandia DB3#22-7
28 okt 10:25Schipluiden DB2VENECO VELO DB3#20-8
28 okt 12:45VENECO VELO DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC19-29
28 okt 11:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Z.A.P. DC127-14
28 okt 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1WPK/Westlandia DC125-32
28 okt 10:50Foreholte DC1DIOS DC28-23
28 okt 10:45HV Quintus DC3VENECO VELO DC315-15
28 okt 12:50VENECO VELO D1Hercules D1#20-20
28 okt 12:00VENECO VELO D3Hercules D3#19-21
28 okt 11:00EHC D1#Hellas D124-26
28 okt 10:35ODIS D3Saturnus Leiden D2#8-7
28 okt 10:00Foreholte D2Saturnus Leiden D1#13-26
28 okt 09:10VENECO VELO D6VENECO VELO D524-13
28 okt 15:20ODIS E3Olympia'72 E1#4-16
28 okt 14:25Verburch E2#WPK/Westlandia E217-9
28 okt 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#Foreholte E310-16
28 okt 11:00VENECO VELO E4#HVV '70 E113-14
28 okt 10:45SOS-Kwieksport E2#Stompwijk'92 E214-0
28 okt 10:00WHC (Den Haag) E1Stompwijk'92 E112-15
28 okt 10:00VENECO VELO E6Gemini (Z) E33-23
28 okt 10:00EHC E2VENECO VELO E510-21
28 okt 11:40VENECO VELO F3HV Quintus F2#9-3
28 okt 10:50VENECO VELO F2ODIS F12-8
28 okt 10:50VENECO VELO F5DIOS F23-1
28 okt 10:00VENECO VELO F1DIOS F1#6-0
28 okt 10:00VENECO VELO F4Stompwijk '92 F12-2
27 okt 20:55PSV Handbal DS1VENECO VELO DS123-24
27 okt 20:00Foreholte DS2Herpertz Bevo HC DS121-22
27 okt 19:15WPK/Westlandia DS1United Breda DS121-25
27 okt 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1BSAC DS131-24
27 okt 18:45Dongen DS1Oliveo DS122-27
27 okt 12:50Helius HC1ETC HC118-12
27 okt 20:20HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1VENECO VELO DA124-23
27 okt 19:20S.V. Zeeburg DA1Vlug en Lenig DA128-32
27 okt 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1PCA/Kwiek DA121-32
27 okt 11:30Ventura DB1Groene Ster DB116-18
27 okt 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1DSS DC125-14
27 okt 12:10Green Park Aalsmeer DC1HV Quintus DC128-23
27 okt 15:50D.W.S. DC1Hellas DC113-29
27 okt 13:00Savosa DC1#ODIS DC1#6-18
27 okt 11:00VENECO VELO DC2DIOS DC1#29-24
27 okt 15:05WPK/Westlandia D2Oliveo D110-25
27 okt 13:45Oliveo D2EHC D217-24
27 okt 12:00Oliveo D5HV Quintus D511-9
27 okt 11:20DIOS D3#HV Quintus D69-10
27 okt 16:00Gemini (Z) E1Hellas E123-17
27 okt 15:30Oliveo E3WPK/Westlandia E47-9
27 okt 15:10Verburch E3SV Hillegom E214-9
27 okt 13:55Foreholte E2#WPK/Westlandia E38-6
27 okt 13:45Hellas E2Schipluiden E1#10-17
27 okt 13:00DIOS E2#ODIS E211-12
27 okt 11:50Hercules E1Oliveo E113-9
27 okt 11:00Oliveo E2#SV Hillegom E18-12
27 okt 10:50Hercules E3VENECO VELO E712-9
27 okt 10:00VENECO VELO E1DIOS E133-12
27 okt 12:00Hellas F3HVV'70 F1#6-3
27 okt 10:00Oliveo F1Hellas F18-9
27 okt 10:00Oliveo F2Hellas F24-7
27 okt 10:00Hercules F1#EHC F16-4
27 okt 10:00Hercules F2VENECO VELO F63-3
24 okt 19:30Stompwijk'92 DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW13-5
21 okt 14:00Oliveo DS2WHC (Den Haag) DS123-16
21 okt 12:20DIOS DS3Northa DS116-22
21 okt 12:00VENECO VELO HB1#SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB118-20
21 okt 10:00Foreholte HB1Oliveo HB221-35
21 okt 11:00ROAC D1VENECO VELO D411-17
21 okt 13:00SOS-Kwieksport E1Schipluiden E336-0
18 okt 18:30Stompwijk'92 DC1Saturnus Leiden DC114-12
17 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Stompwijk'92 DMW19-12
14 okt 14:40BSAC DS1PSV Handbal DS121-24
14 okt 13:00VENECO VELO DS1Dongen DS127-15
14 okt 14:15SOS-Kwieksport DS1Hercules DS234-17
14 okt 13:50Saturnus Leiden DS1VENECO VELO DS230-6
14 okt 12:40Verburch DS1Northa DS117-14
14 okt 12:00Warmunda DS1VENECO VELO DS17-22
14 okt 11:45Olympia'72 DS2Oliveo DS223-16
14 okt 11:30Olympia'72 DS1HVV '70 DS121-20
14 okt 11:15SOS-Kwieksport DS2Verburch DS218-18
14 okt 14:30VENECO VELO HB1#Foreholte HB120-31
14 okt 13:15SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1WHC (Den Haag) HB217-23
14 okt 13:05HVV'70 HB1#Oliveo HB219-36
14 okt 13:25VENECO VELO HC1Oliveo HC1#19-22
14 okt 13:00Hellas HC1#Hercules HC1#20-26
14 okt 12:00HVV'70 HC1#VENECO VELO HC230-25
14 okt 11:20HV Quintus HC2EHC HC19-24
14 okt 10:00Olympia '72 GC1Hellas HC2#11-23
14 okt 13:30Z.A.P. DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA125-17
14 okt 13:00Vlug en Lenig DA1HV Quintus DA125-21
14 okt 13:40OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2Fortissimo DA1#28-26
14 okt 13:00Hellas DA1D.W.S. DA119-17
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO DA2HV Quintus DA220-36
14 okt 11:00D.S.O. DA1Green Park Aalsmeer DA115-9
14 okt 12:00Z.A.P. DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB111-17
14 okt 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1VENECO VELO DB140-15
14 okt 11:00S.V. Zeeburg DB1Hellas DB116-15
14 okt 11:00DSS DB1HV Quintus DB120-39
14 okt 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Gemini (Z) DB119-22
14 okt 15:35VENECO VELO DB2#EHC DB214-11
14 okt 14:30VENECO VELO DB1DIOS DB115-17
14 okt 12:55Olympia'72 DB1#WPK/Westlandia DB2#24-7
14 okt 12:55ODIS DB1Oliveo DB116-16
14 okt 12:30HV Quintus DB3Schipluiden DB211-20
14 okt 13:30VENECO VELO DC2Stompwijk'92 DC120-15
14 okt 13:10WPK/Westlandia DC1HV Quintus DC122-19
14 okt 13:05Gemini (Z) DC2Schipluiden DC18-24
14 okt 12:30VENECO VELO DC1Verburch DC1#47-14
14 okt 12:00Hercules DC1ODIS DC1#9-19
14 okt 10:30VENECO VELO DC3Oliveo DC2#20-18
14 okt 10:20SOS-Kwieksport DC1#HV Quintus DC317-15
14 okt 09:30VENECO VELO DC4#Northa DC131-3
14 okt 08:45Saturnus Leiden DC1WPK/Westlandia DC215-21
14 okt 14:05Gemini (Z) D3VENECO VELO D525-12
14 okt 14:05Gemini (Z) D1DIOS D1#21-19
14 okt 13:40Hellas D1VENECO VELO D131-19
14 okt 13:05Gemini (Z) D2TOGB D118-34
14 okt 12:45WPK/Westlandia D4#VENECO VELO D633-8
14 okt 12:40WHC (Den Haag) D1#VENECO VELO D414-16
14 okt 12:30VENECO VELO D2HVV'70 D1#23-9
14 okt 12:25SOS-Kwieksport D2HV Quintus D513-12
14 okt 11:50WPK/Westlandia D2Hellas D217-7
14 okt 11:45WHC (Den Haag) D2Hercules D4#13-6
14 okt 11:40Saturnus Leiden D2#ODIS D324-4
14 okt 10:20HV Quintus D1EHC D1#28-24
14 okt 10:00ROAC D1Stompwijk'92 D1#13-13
14 okt 12:10WPK/Westlandia E2WHC (Den Haag) E111-11
14 okt 12:00Hellas E3VENECO VELO E77-19
14 okt 12:00Gemini (Z) E3DIOS E310-6
14 okt 11:50Schipluiden E1#VENECO VELO E2#15-11
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E1HV Quintus E124-10
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E3HVV '70 E110-12
14 okt 11:15WPK/Westlandia E1Hellas E114-23
14 okt 10:55ROAC E1Stompwijk'92 E14-20
14 okt 10:30VENECO VELO E4#EHC E218-15
14 okt 10:30EHC E1ODIS E1#22-20
14 okt 10:30ODIS E2VENECO VELO E524-10
14 okt 09:45Saturnus Leiden E1#WHC (Den Haag) E212-7
14 okt 09:30VENECO VELO E6Foreholte E35-11
14 okt 09:25SOS-Kwieksport E1WPK/Westlandia E334-5
14 okt 11:55ROAC F1VENECO VELO F43-6
14 okt 11:00Schipluiden F1#Gemini (Z) F26-3
14 okt 11:00WPK/Westlandia F2Oliveo F21-9
14 okt 11:00Olympia'72 F1VENECO VELO F612-4
14 okt 11:00WHC (Den Haag) F1Stompwijk'92 F12-9
14 okt 11:00WPK/Westlandia F3ODIS F22-15
14 okt 10:10HVV'70 F1#VENECO VELO F37-9
13 okt 19:00United Breda DS1Foreholte DS232-29
13 okt 19:00Oliveo DS1WPK/Westlandia DS121-16
13 okt 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1Nieuwegein DS138-18
13 okt 11:15Vires et Celeritas GC1Oliveo HC217-12
13 okt 19:30NEA DA1#DIOS DA118-13
13 okt 13:40Foreholte DC1DIOS DC321-18
13 okt 11:00Hellas DC1DIOS DC1#28-21
13 okt 10:40TOGB DC1#Verburch DC222-4
13 okt 15:10HV Quintus D3Foreholte D227-8
13 okt 14:20Oliveo D1HV Quintus D232-9
13 okt 14:05ODIS D1WPK/Westlandia D1#15-26
13 okt 14:00Verburch D1#VENECO VELO D324-13
13 okt 13:10Oliveo D2Hercules D28-20
13 okt 12:50Hercules D1#Foreholte D128-9
13 okt 12:00Oliveo D4WPK/Westlandia D33-19
13 okt 11:55Hercules D3#EHC D212-20
13 okt 10:40DIOS D2Oliveo D314-23
13 okt 10:25Vires et Celeritas D2#TOGB D28-22
13 okt 09:30Vires et Celeritas D1#Rijnstreek D1#5-17
13 okt 16:10HV Quintus E3Hercules E37-12
13 okt 13:25DIOS E2#Schipluiden E211-18
13 okt 13:05HV Quintus E2Verburch E2#3-23
13 okt 13:00ODIS E3WHC (Den Haag) E3#6-4
13 okt 13:00Verburch E1Gemini (Z) E111-19
13 okt 13:00Verburch E3Schipluiden E36-5
13 okt 12:30Oliveo E3Hercules E311-10
13 okt 12:25Hercules E1DIOS E14-13
13 okt 11:30SV Hillegom E1Hellas E215-5
13 okt 11:25Hercules E2Gemini (Z) E26-28
13 okt 10:30SV Hillegom E2WPK/Westlandia E45-4
13 okt 12:05ODIS F1Oliveo F13-16
13 okt 12:05HV Quintus F1Hellas F113-9
13 okt 12:00Verburch F2Rijnstreek F13-12
13 okt 11:10HV Quintus F2#Hercules F1#0-14
13 okt 11:05Hercules F2EHC F1#1-19
13 okt 11:00Hellas F2Foreholte F17-6
13 okt 10:50VENECO VELO F2Verburch F1#9-10
13 okt 10:50Foreholte F2Gemini (Z) F15-11
13 okt 10:00VENECO VELO F1WPK/Westlandia F1#19-4
13 okt 10:00VENECO VELO F5HV Quintus F34-7
13 okt 10:00Foreholte F3HV Quintus F47-1
13 okt 09:50DIOS F2Hellas F33-9
12 okt 18:00VENECO VELO HC2HV Quintus HC212-28
10 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1VENECO VELO DMW231-13
10 okt 19:30Stompwijk'92 DMW1VENECO VELO DMW315-5
07 okt 13:00VENECO VELO DS1BSAC DS128-18
07 okt 15:35Oliveo DS2Saturnus Leiden DS118-15
07 okt 14:50HVV '70 DS1Verburch DS124-28
07 okt 14:50VENECO VELO DS2SOS-Kwieksport DS219-20
07 okt 13:35VENECO VELO DS1Olympia'72 DS122-15
07 okt 13:25WHC (Den Haag) DS1Olympia'72 DS27-13
07 okt 12:35Hercules DS2Warmunda DS117-12
07 okt 11:45Northa DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS118-18
07 okt 12:40Oliveo HB2SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB120-14
07 okt 11:50Foreholte HB1HVV'70 HB1#32-20
07 okt 10:00WHC (Den Haag) HB2VENECO VELO HB1#27-18
07 okt 15:40Hellas HC2#Oliveo HC236-22
07 okt 13:40EHC HC1Olympia '72 GC139-6
07 okt 12:05Hercules HC1#VENECO VELO HC140-17
07 okt 10:35HV Quintus HC1Hellas HC1#31-20
07 okt 09:30HVV'70 HC1#Vires et Celeritas GC116-7
07 okt 14:45VENECO VELO DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA114-34
07 okt 11:30HV Quintus DA1Z.A.P. DA134-20
07 okt 13:45Green Park Aalsmeer DA1VENECO VELO DA227-16
07 okt 13:00Fortissimo DA1#HV Quintus DA224-15
07 okt 12:15DIOS DA1Hellas DA121-16
07 okt 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1NEA DA1#28-15
07 okt 11:00D.W.S. DA1D.S.O. DA118-27
07 okt 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1WPK/Westlandia DB118-15
07 okt 12:10Hellas DB1DSS DB115-13
07 okt 11:40VENECO VELO DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB119-18
07 okt 11:00Gemini (Z) DB1HV Quintus DB122-26
07 okt 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Z.A.P. DB127-13
07 okt 14:45WPK/Westlandia DB2#DIOS DB212-12
07 okt 14:25WPK/Westlandia DB1VENECO VELO DB118-34
07 okt 11:50DIOS DB1ODIS DB111-19
07 okt 11:30Oliveo DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB116-7
07 okt 11:30EHC DB2Olympia'72 DB1#12-19
07 okt 11:15Schipluiden DB2VENECO VELO DB2#16-13
07 okt 15:20HV Quintus DC3VENECO VELO DC322-21
07 okt 12:55Stompwijk'92 DC1SV Hillegom DC1#9-27
07 okt 11:45HV Quintus DC1VENECO VELO DC130-22
07 okt 11:30WPK/Westlandia DC2VENECO VELO DC214-21
07 okt 10:20Schipluiden DC1SOS-Kwieksport DC1#24-22
07 okt 10:00Northa DC1Foreholte DC17-24
07 okt 10:00ODIS DC1#Hellas DC119-13
07 okt 15:45VENECO VELO D6Saturnus Leiden D2#13-10
07 okt 14:50VENECO VELO D3Oliveo D222-13
07 okt 13:55WPK/Westlandia D3Gemini (Z) D326-3
07 okt 13:50VENECO VELO D4Hercules D3#17-13
07 okt 12:55VENECO VELO D5Vires et Celeritas D1#3-21
07 okt 12:30EHC D1#Hercules D1#22-18
07 okt 12:25WPK/Westlandia D1#Hellas D119-13
07 okt 12:05Stompwijk'92 D1#WHC (Den Haag) D1#12-7
07 okt 12:00Hellas D2VENECO VELO D29-18
07 okt 12:00VENECO VELO D1HV Quintus D19-26
07 okt 11:25HVV'70 D1#Oliveo D16-16
07 okt 10:55Foreholte D1ODIS D114-28
07 okt 10:30EHC D2DIOS D220-12
07 okt 10:15Rijnstreek D1#WHC (Den Haag) D230-4
07 okt 10:00Foreholte D2Verburch D1#10-21
07 okt 14:40Hellas E1Hercules E118-13
07 okt 13:15Gemini (Z) E2Foreholte E2#25-2
07 okt 12:55Hellas E2VENECO VELO E320-12
07 okt 12:15Schipluiden E2VENECO VELO E4#10-12
07 okt 12:10WPK/Westlandia E4VENECO VELO E610-15
07 okt 12:00WHC (Den Haag) E1EHC E114-25
07 okt 11:30EHC E2Hercules E210-12
07 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E5Verburch E34-8
07 okt 11:15WPK/Westlandia E3ODIS E22-9
07 okt 11:10Stompwijk'92 E1SV Hillegom E114-6
07 okt 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E2SOS-Kwieksport E19-18
07 okt 11:00Gemini (Z) E1WPK/Westlandia E128-7
07 okt 10:30VENECO VELO E2#Foreholte E1#8-14
07 okt 10:30HVV '70 E1HV Quintus E217-9
07 okt 10:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#Gemini (Z) E34-13
07 okt 09:30VENECO VELO E7ODIS E312-0
07 okt 09:25Schipluiden E3Saturnus Leiden E1#4-18
07 okt 12:50Hellas F3VENECO VELO F511-6
07 okt 12:00Hellas F1ODIS F118-4
07 okt 12:00Gemini (Z) F2DIOS F28-2
07 okt 11:10VENECO VELO F6WPK/Westlandia F34-8
07 okt 11:00Gemini (Z) F1ROAC F121-0
07 okt 10:30EHC F1#Foreholte F210-7
07 okt 10:20VENECO VELO F4HVV'70 F1#2-10
07 okt 09:30VENECO VELO F3Hercules F29-0
07 okt 09:30Stompwijk'92 F1Foreholte F39-6
07 okt 09:30Rijnstreek F1Schipluiden F1#22-4
06 okt 20:45Nieuwegein DS1United Breda DS125-22
06 okt 19:00Foreholte DS2Oliveo DS121-22
06 okt 19:00Dongen DS1WPK/Westlandia DS120-15
06 okt 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1Herpertz Bevo HC DS122-13
06 okt 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1PCA/Kwiek DA124-29
06 okt 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Vlug en Lenig DA121-24
06 okt 14:30Oliveo DC2#EHC DC118-9
06 okt 14:30VENECO VELO DC4#SV Hillegom DC220-13
06 okt 14:00Verburch DC2Saturnus Leiden DC123-15
06 okt 13:00Verburch DC1#Hercules DC120-10
06 okt 13:00DIOS DC1#WPK/Westlandia DC123-46
06 okt 12:00DIOS DC3SV Hillegom DC218-19
06 okt 15:25HV Quintus D2Gemini (Z) D117-23
06 okt 14:25HV Quintus D5Vires et Celeritas D2#7-6
06 okt 14:10ODIS D3SOS-Kwieksport D210-14
06 okt 13:25TOGB D2WPK/Westlandia D4#14-19
06 okt 13:10Oliveo D3ROAC D129-7
06 okt 12:35TOGB D1HV Quintus D332-12
06 okt 12:05Hercules D2Gemini (Z) D215-11
06 okt 11:10Hercules D4#Oliveo D49-8
06 okt 11:05DIOS D1#WPK/Westlandia D28-16
06 okt 14:00DIOS E1VENECO VELO E18-23
06 okt 14:00Verburch E2#ROAC E122-4
06 okt 13:40Oliveo E1WPK/Westlandia E214-7
06 okt 13:20HV Quintus E1Verburch E120-23
06 okt 13:05ODIS E1#Schipluiden E1#15-12
06 okt 13:00Verburch E4Hellas E315-9
06 okt 12:20Oliveo E2#DIOS E2#7-15
06 okt 12:15HV Quintus E3Oliveo E36-7
06 okt 12:00Hercules E3SV Hillegom E28-14
06 okt 12:15ODIS F2WHC (Den Haag) F114-7
06 okt 12:15Verburch F1#WPK/Westlandia F215-1
06 okt 11:20HV Quintus F3Verburch F25-6
06 okt 11:10Hercules F1#VENECO VELO F213-4
06 okt 11:00Oliveo F1VENECO VELO F111-6
06 okt 11:00Oliveo F2Hellas F26-8
06 okt 10:30HV Quintus F4Olympia'72 F12-13
06 okt 10:15DIOS F1#HV Quintus F13-7
06 okt 10:00Foreholte F1HV Quintus F2#7-1
05 okt 19:00DIOS DC1#Verburch DC1#27-29
04 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Hercules DMW18-16
04 okt 19:00WPK/Westlandia DC1VENECO VELO DC128-19
03 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1Stompwijk'92 DMW130-6
03 okt 19:00VENECO VELO DC2Verburch DC227-13
03 okt 18:45EHC D2Oliveo D316-17
02 okt 20:30Hercules DS2Verburch DS116-22
30 sep 16:00BSAC DS1Dongen DS116-16
30 sep 15:00Olympia'72 DS1Hercules DS228-19
30 sep 14:55HVV '70 DS1Northa DS118-21
30 sep 13:40Oliveo DS2VENECO VELO DS215-17
30 sep 13:20Saturnus Leiden DS1WHC (Den Haag) DS122-10
30 sep 12:30Verburch DS1VENECO VELO DS122-34
30 sep 11:40Olympia'72 DS2Verburch DS229-23
30 sep 12:30Oliveo HB2VENECO VELO HB1#29-10
30 sep 11:50HVV'70 HB1#SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB118-16
30 sep 10:55Foreholte HB1WHC (Den Haag) HB233-28
30 sep 14:40Hellas HC1#Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#24-18
30 sep 14:40VENECO VELO HC1HV Quintus HC110-46
30 sep 12:30Hercules HC1#Oliveo HC1#24-19
30 sep 10:00Olympia '72 GC1VENECO VELO HC28-19
30 sep 09:50HV Quintus HC2HVV'70 HC1#27-19
30 sep 14:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA131-26
30 sep 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1VENECO VELO DA134-19
30 sep 14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Vlug en Lenig DA127-27
30 sep 13:55S.V. Zeeburg DA1HV Quintus DA118-44
30 sep 13:30Z.A.P. DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA112-20
30 sep 13:00VENECO VELO DA2D.W.S. DA125-22
30 sep 11:45Hellas DA1Commandeur/VVW DA118-36
30 sep 11:00D.S.O. DA1DIOS DA120-27
30 sep 14:00HV Quintus DB1Hellas DB129-15
30 sep 12:00Z.A.P. DB1Gemini (Z) DB110-20
30 sep 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB133-10
30 sep 11:50WPK/Westlandia DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB19-22
30 sep 11:00DSS DB1VENECO VELO DB116-17
30 sep 14:40ODIS DB1VENECO VELO DB122-10
30 sep 13:55VENECO VELO DB2#HV Quintus DB36-7
30 sep 13:35WHC (Den Haag) DB1DIOS DB17-15
30 sep 11:00Olympia'72 DB1#Schipluiden DB218-22
30 sep 10:55DIOS DB2EHC DB28-36
30 sep 13:35WPK/Westlandia DC1Hellas DC131-21
30 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) DC2Oliveo DC2#15-17
30 sep 12:55VENECO VELO DC3SOS-Kwieksport DC1#18-22
30 sep 12:30VENECO VELO DC4#Schipluiden DC121-12
30 sep 12:00Hercules DC1HV Quintus DC15-46
30 sep 11:45EHC DC1HV Quintus DC310-30
30 sep 11:30SV Hillegom DC1#VENECO VELO DC221-21
30 sep 10:30SV Hillegom DC2Foreholte DC121-12
30 sep 15:00VENECO VELO D6ODIS D320-6
30 sep 13:45VENECO VELO D2DIOS D1#22-15
30 sep 13:40ODIS D1EHC D1#15-28
30 sep 13:05WPK/Westlandia D2Gemini (Z) D129-11
30 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) D3Hercules D4#12-17
30 sep 12:15WPK/Westlandia D4#HV Quintus D522-10
30 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) D2VENECO VELO D318-17
30 sep 11:40WHC (Den Haag) D2Vires et Celeritas D1#5-4
30 sep 11:20WPK/Westlandia D3VENECO VELO D520-3
30 sep 10:45WHC (Den Haag) D1#ROAC D13-19
30 sep 10:10HVV'70 D1#HV Quintus D218-8
30 sep 10:00Foreholte D1WPK/Westlandia D1#8-36
30 sep 09:10Saturnus Leiden D2#TOGB D26-18
30 sep 13:50Schipluiden E1#EHC E112-15
30 sep 13:40Hellas E3DIOS E37-11
30 sep 12:40WPK/Westlandia E1HV Quintus E120-7
30 sep 12:35ODIS E3Verburch E46-13
30 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E3Stompwijk'92 E115-26
30 sep 11:30VENECO VELO E4#Oliveo E2#3-11
30 sep 11:30EHC E2Gemini (Z) E26-37
30 sep 11:30ODIS E2SOS-Kwieksport E17-15
30 sep 11:00Saturnus Leiden E1#VENECO VELO E533-5
30 sep 10:55Schipluiden E3WHC (Den Haag) E27-11
30 sep 10:50WPK/Westlandia E2VENECO VELO E2#8-15
30 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E6Hercules E39-11
30 sep 09:30VENECO VELO E7WHC (Den Haag) E3#15-4
30 sep 09:15HVV '70 E1Verburch E2#1-9
30 sep 12:50Hellas F1Oliveo F118-7
30 sep 12:00Hellas F3HV Quintus F34-2
30 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F2Foreholte F16-1
30 sep 10:55Olympia'72 F1Stompwijk'92 F115-5
30 sep 10:35WPK/Westlandia F2Hercules F1#1-9
30 sep 10:35WPK/Westlandia F3HV Quintus F42-3
30 sep 10:30EHC F1#Gemini (Z) F116-12
30 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F6ODIS F28-10
30 sep 10:05Schipluiden F1#Verburch F29-6
30 sep 10:00WHC (Den Haag) F1Foreholte F38-8
30 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F5Gemini (Z) F212-3
30 sep 09:30ODIS F1DIOS F1#4-5
30 sep 08:30HVV'70 F1#ROAC F110-0
29 sep 20:45United Breda DS1Sima Sport/Ventura DS118-36
29 sep 19:20WPK/Westlandia DS1Foreholte DS227-21
29 sep 19:00Oliveo DS1Nieuwegein DS136-20
29 sep 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1PSV Handbal DS121-22
29 sep 13:50Oliveo HC2EHC HC116-38
29 sep 11:00Vires et Celeritas GC1Hellas HC2#11-22
29 sep 19:30NEA DA1#OTTO Work Force/VOC DA223-19
29 sep 18:45Green Park Aalsmeer DA1HV Quintus DA215-41
29 sep 15:00TOGB DC3DIOS DC35-22
29 sep 14:05TOGB DC1#Stompwijk'92 DC119-6
29 sep 14:00Verburch DC2WPK/Westlandia DC217-23
29 sep 13:00Verburch DC1#ODIS DC1#16-16
29 sep 11:00VENECO VELO DC1DIOS DC1#42-15
29 sep 15:35HV Quintus D3Hercules D27-15
29 sep 14:35HV Quintus D1Hellas D124-18
29 sep 14:10Oliveo D1Hellas D234-10
29 sep 12:55Oliveo D2Verburch D1#9-28
29 sep 12:55Hercules D3#Stompwijk'92 D1#17-14
29 sep 12:25TOGB D1Foreholte D241-14
29 sep 12:00Hercules D1#VENECO VELO D121-23
29 sep 11:30Oliveo D4Rijnstreek D1#10-15
29 sep 10:50DIOS D2VENECO VELO D417-10
29 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas D2#SOS-Kwieksport D27-16
29 sep 14:00Verburch E3WPK/Westlandia E311-12
29 sep 13:40DIOS E2#Foreholte E2#19-9
29 sep 13:00Verburch E1VENECO VELO E111-22
29 sep 12:30Hercules E1Gemini (Z) E14-21
29 sep 12:30HV Quintus E2Hellas E23-24
29 sep 11:55Foreholte E1#ODIS E1#13-23
29 sep 11:30SV Hillegom E1ROAC E114-0
29 sep 11:30Hercules E2Schipluiden E214-14
29 sep 11:00Hellas E1DIOS E119-8
29 sep 11:00Oliveo E1WHC (Den Haag) E113-10
29 sep 10:55Foreholte E3HV Quintus E39-10
29 sep 10:30SV Hillegom E2Oliveo E313-5
29 sep 12:00Verburch F1#Oliveo F27-5
29 sep 11:35HV Quintus F1WPK/Westlandia F1#14-3
29 sep 11:05Hercules F2VENECO VELO F40-5
29 sep 10:40HV Quintus F2#Hellas F25-8
29 sep 10:00Foreholte F2VENECO VELO F33-5
29 sep 10:00DIOS F2Rijnstreek F11-7
28 sep 19:15ROAC E1Hellas E27-10
27 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW3VENECO VELO DMW19-22
26 sep 20:30Hercules DMW1Stompwijk'92 DMW110-4
26 sep 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1VENECO VELO DMW217-10
26 sep 18:00HV Quintus D1Hercules D1#22-10
25 sep 19:45Warmunda DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS16-20
25 sep 18:30DIOS DB1HV Quintus DB116-33
25 sep 17:00DIOS F2VENECO VELO F53-3
24 sep 18:15Hellas D2HV Quintus D217-15
23 sep 13:25VENECO VELO DS1Northa DS122-10
23 sep 12:40Verburch DS2Saturnus Leiden DS133-19
23 sep 12:00Warmunda DS1Olympia'72 DS18-5
23 sep 09:50SOS-Kwieksport DS1HVV '70 DS118-12
23 sep 12:20VENECO VELO HB1#HVV'70 HB1#7-15
23 sep 11:05WHC (Den Haag) HB2Oliveo HB218-12
23 sep 14:00HVV'70 HC1#Hellas HC2#11-10
23 sep 11:15VENECO VELO HC2Oliveo HC225-9
23 sep 10:55HV Quintus HC1Oliveo HC1#41-8
23 sep 15:40VENECO VELO DB2#Olympia'72 DB1#6-11
23 sep 13:10HV Quintus DB3WPK/Westlandia DB2#23-5
23 sep 12:10Oliveo DB1WPK/Westlandia DB110-0
23 sep 12:05ODIS DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB115-3
23 sep 12:05Schipluiden DB2DIOS DB223-7
23 sep 14:00Hellas DC1Verburch DC1#15-13
23 sep 12:40SV Hillegom DC1#TOGB DC1#11-11
23 sep 12:05HV Quintus DC3Gemini (Z) DC218-9
23 sep 10:25SV Hillegom DC2TOGB DC319-4
23 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) D1HVV'70 D1#18-9
23 sep 12:50Stompwijk'92 D1#DIOS D217-4
23 sep 12:25ROAC D1EHC D211-15
23 sep 11:45WPK/Westlandia D2VENECO VELO D26-14
23 sep 11:45WHC (Den Haag) D1#Hercules D3#8-9
23 sep 11:05Rijnstreek D1#Gemini (Z) D320-2
23 sep 10:50WHC (Den Haag) D2Oliveo D411-14
23 sep 10:30EHC D1#WPK/Westlandia D1#21-21
23 sep 10:20VENECO VELO D3HV Quintus D310-9
23 sep 09:30DIOS D1#Oliveo D18-23
23 sep 09:30VENECO VELO D4Oliveo D38-20
23 sep 09:00SOS-Kwieksport D2VENECO VELO D66-9
23 sep 14:35ODIS E2Verburch E310-7
23 sep 14:00VENECO VELO E1Hellas E114-8
23 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E5WHC (Den Haag) E28-14
23 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E3VENECO VELO E71-3
23 sep 12:55Hellas E2Verburch E2#11-10
23 sep 12:45WPK/Westlandia E4HV Quintus E39-2
23 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E2#WHC (Den Haag) E110-9
23 sep 11:50Stompwijk'92 E1HV Quintus E210-3
23 sep 11:20ROAC E1HVV '70 E16-11
23 sep 10:30EHC E1Oliveo E111-1
23 sep 10:15Schipluiden E1#Foreholte E1#13-8
23 sep 10:00ODIS E1#WPK/Westlandia E214-3
23 sep 12:00Hellas F2Verburch F1#4-6
23 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia F1#ODIS F17-5
23 sep 12:00HVV'70 F1#Hercules F210-1
23 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) F2HV Quintus F38-4
23 sep 10:30ROAC F1EHC F1#1-17
23 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F3Gemini (Z) F16-11
23 sep 10:00Stompwijk'92 F1WPK/Westlandia F38-2
23 sep 10:00WHC (Den Haag) F1VENECO VELO F67-7
23 sep 09:30Rijnstreek F1VENECO VELO F516-1
23 sep 09:30Schipluiden F1#DIOS F212-1
23 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F1Hellas F12-8
22 sep 14:35HV Quintus HC2Olympia '72 GC142-5
22 sep 12:10Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#VENECO VELO HC136-15
22 sep 11:45Vires et Celeritas GC1EHC HC18-25
22 sep 14:35Oliveo DC2#Schipluiden DC18-21
22 sep 12:30DIOS DC1#Hercules DC119-21
22 sep 11:30DIOS DC3VENECO VELO DC4#8-23
22 sep 14:00Verburch D1#TOGB D130-30
22 sep 13:35HV Quintus D5Saturnus Leiden D2#7-17
22 sep 13:15Oliveo D2Gemini (Z) D25-13
22 sep 11:55Hercules D2Foreholte D220-12
22 sep 11:00Hercules D4#VENECO VELO D520-20
22 sep 11:00Hellas D1Foreholte D147-10
22 sep 10:55Vires et Celeritas D2#WPK/Westlandia D4#5-20
22 sep 10:50TOGB D2ODIS D340-2
22 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas D1#WPK/Westlandia D35-12
22 sep 14:30DIOS E2#VENECO VELO E4#21-11
22 sep 13:45Oliveo E2#Hercules E25-5
22 sep 13:30DIOS E3ODIS E39-5
22 sep 13:00Verburch E1WPK/Westlandia E114-15
22 sep 13:00Verburch E4WHC (Den Haag) E3#8-3
22 sep 12:30HV Quintus E1Hercules E120-21
22 sep 12:30Oliveo E3Foreholte E33-5
22 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) E1DIOS E126-3
22 sep 11:40Foreholte E2#EHC E215-13
22 sep 11:00SV Hillegom E1VENECO VELO E311-7
22 sep 10:00SV Hillegom E2VENECO VELO E68-2
22 sep 12:00Verburch F2Hellas F37-8
22 sep 11:35HV Quintus F2#VENECO VELO F25-13
22 sep 11:30Hercules F1#Oliveo F212-5
22 sep 11:00VENECO VELO F4Foreholte F21-7
22 sep 10:40HV Quintus F4ODIS F23-17
22 sep 10:30DIOS F1#Oliveo F13-4
22 sep 10:00Foreholte F3Olympia'72 F12-16
20 sep 19:30ODIS DB1WPK/Westlandia DB115-8
19 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1Hercules DMW124-19
19 sep 18:30Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#Hercules HC1#25-31
19 sep 19:00VENECO VELO DC1Hercules DC132-8
18 sep 19:30SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1Foreholte HB121-21
18 sep 19:30HV Quintus DC1ODIS DC1#40-13
18 sep 18:45Northa DC1DIOS DC315-10
16 sep 15:45VENECO VELO DS2Verburch DS222-24
16 sep 14:50HVV '70 DS1VENECO VELO DS116-25
16 sep 13:50Olympia'72 DS2SOS-Kwieksport DS223-15
16 sep 11:45Northa DS1Hercules DS218-13
16 sep 11:20Verburch DS1Warmunda DS117-6
16 sep 10:45Olympia'72 DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS119-27
16 sep 11:30HVV'70 HB1#WHC (Den Haag) HB216-18
16 sep 10:30SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1VENECO VELO HB1#18-14
16 sep 10:00Oliveo HB2Foreholte HB130-21
16 sep 13:00Hellas HC2#EHC HC116-18
16 sep 12:50Olympia '72 GC1HVV'70 HC1#11-29
16 sep 12:00Hercules HC1#HV Quintus HC116-26
16 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas GC1VENECO VELO HC211-19
16 sep 15:00Olympia'72 DB1#HV Quintus DB320-13
16 sep 14:00WHC (Den Haag) DB1VENECO VELO DB116-26
16 sep 13:50HV Quintus DB1ODIS DB136-8
16 sep 13:50WPK/Westlandia DB1DIOS DB119-14
16 sep 12:50WPK/Westlandia DB2#EHC DB214-21
16 sep 10:55DIOS DB2VENECO VELO DB2#9-16
16 sep 15:35WPK/Westlandia DC2Stompwijk'92 DC123-8
16 sep 13:30VENECO VELO DC1Hellas DC131-14
16 sep 13:20Gemini (Z) DC2VENECO VELO DC38-9
16 sep 12:40Schipluiden DC1HV Quintus DC330-16
16 sep 12:35Verburch DC1#HV Quintus DC19-40
16 sep 12:00Hercules DC1WPK/Westlandia DC112-30
16 sep 11:50EHC DC1SOS-Kwieksport DC1#6-23
16 sep 11:00Saturnus Leiden DC1SV Hillegom DC1#12-21
16 sep 15:00Gemini (Z) D3WHC (Den Haag) D216-21
16 sep 14:20Gemini (Z) D2Verburch D1#18-21
16 sep 13:55VENECO VELO D6TOGB D221-19
16 sep 13:00WPK/Westlandia D3Hercules D4#24-7
16 sep 13:00VENECO VELO D5Rijnstreek D1#4-27
16 sep 12:25ODIS D1HV Quintus D120-25
16 sep 12:10WPK/Westlandia D4#SOS-Kwieksport D222-10
16 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia D1#VENECO VELO D132-18
16 sep 11:30VENECO VELO D2Gemini (Z) D132-11
16 sep 10:55Foreholte D1EHC D1#5-29
16 sep 10:35HVV'70 D1#Hellas D29-10
16 sep 10:30EHC D2VENECO VELO D421-5
16 sep 10:30HV Quintus D2DIOS D1#23-25
16 sep 10:05Saturnus Leiden D2#Vires et Celeritas D2#14-6
16 sep 10:00Foreholte D2VENECO VELO D37-13
16 sep 14:50VENECO VELO E3ROAC E118-7
16 sep 13:40Hellas E3Gemini (Z) E34-8
16 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E2Oliveo E2#26-4
16 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E4#Foreholte E2#18-14
16 sep 12:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#DIOS E35-12
16 sep 12:00Hellas E1Gemini (Z) E18-19
16 sep 11:30EHC E2Schipluiden E27-14
16 sep 11:15WPK/Westlandia E2Schipluiden E1#9-15
16 sep 11:05WPK/Westlandia E1VENECO VELO E19-15
16 sep 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E2WPK/Westlandia E39-9
16 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E6Oliveo E37-9
16 sep 09:55Schipluiden E3VENECO VELO E512-8
16 sep 09:35HVV '70 E1Hellas E225-7
16 sep 09:30VENECO VELO E7Verburch E417-8
16 sep 09:00Saturnus Leiden E1#ODIS E217-4
16 sep 12:50Hellas F1DIOS F1#10-1
16 sep 12:00Hellas F3Gemini (Z) F24-4
16 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) F1VENECO VELO F421-3
16 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F6HV Quintus F43-3
16 sep 10:30WPK/Westlandia F2HV Quintus F2#8-7
16 sep 10:30WPK/Westlandia F3Foreholte F31-8
16 sep 10:30EHC F1#VENECO VELO F36-6
16 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F5Schipluiden F1#4-9
16 sep 10:00Olympia'72 F1WHC (Den Haag) F112-3
16 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F2Hellas F27-4
15 sep 15:00Oliveo HC1#Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#32-28
15 sep 13:30Oliveo HC2HV Quintus HC214-24
15 sep 16:50TOGB DC3Foreholte DC19-24
15 sep 15:55TOGB DC1#VENECO VELO DC217-15
15 sep 14:00ODIS DC1#DIOS DC1#35-12
15 sep 15:50Oliveo D1WPK/Westlandia D215-13
15 sep 15:40HV Quintus D3Oliveo D222-12
15 sep 14:30Oliveo D3Stompwijk'92 D1#18-6
15 sep 14:15TOGB D1Hercules D214-16
15 sep 13:15Oliveo D4Vires et Celeritas D1#7-7
15 sep 13:00ODIS D3HV Quintus D59-13
15 sep 12:50Hercules D1#Hellas D113-25
15 sep 11:50Hercules D3#ROAC D18-19
15 sep 10:50DIOS D2WHC (Den Haag) D1#15-12
15 sep 14:00Verburch E3SOS-Kwieksport E13-25
15 sep 13:00Verburch E2#Stompwijk'92 E16-7
15 sep 12:55Hercules E1Verburch E114-15
15 sep 12:45DIOS E1HV Quintus E121-9
15 sep 12:30HV Quintus E2SV Hillegom E12-13
15 sep 12:00Oliveo E1VENECO VELO E2#14-11
15 sep 11:55Hercules E2DIOS E2#11-9
15 sep 10:50Foreholte E3WPK/Westlandia E44-18
15 sep 12:15Verburch F1#Hercules F1#4-6
15 sep 12:00ODIS F2Stompwijk'92 F110-5
15 sep 11:35HV Quintus F1VENECO VELO F16-7
15 sep 11:00Oliveo F1WPK/Westlandia F1#16-0
15 sep 11:00Oliveo F2Foreholte F12-4
15 sep 11:00Hercules F2ROAC F12-6
15 sep 10:40HV Quintus F3Rijnstreek F12-12
15 sep 10:00Foreholte F2HVV'70 F1#7-5
15 sep 10:00DIOS F2Verburch F22-2
14 sep 18:00Hercules D1#ODIS D121-16
13 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW3Hercules DMW14-6
13 sep 19:00HV Quintus DB1VENECO VELO DB138-19
12 sep 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1VENECO VELO DMW114-29
12 sep 19:00Hellas DC1HV Quintus DC116-47
12 sep 18:00Hellas F2Hercules F1#3-5
11 sep 20:00Olympia'72 DS1Verburch DS128-26
11 sep 19:00WPK/Westlandia DC1ODIS DC1#23-12
09 sep 14:35SOS-Kwieksport DS1VENECO VELO DS113-15
09 sep 12:25Hercules DS2HVV '70 DS112-20
09 sep 12:00Verburch DS2Oliveo DS221-16
09 sep 11:40SOS-Kwieksport DS2WHC (Den Haag) DS115-13
09 sep 10:45Olympia'72 DS2Saturnus Leiden DS117-8
09 sep 10:30Warmunda DS1Northa DS111-11
09 sep 15:20WHC (Den Haag) HB2SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB119-19
09 sep 13:20Oliveo HB2HVV'70 HB1#29-16
09 sep 11:05Foreholte HB1VENECO VELO HB1#37-23
09 sep 14:35Hellas HC1#VENECO VELO HC141-15
09 sep 12:50HVV'70 HC1#EHC HC120-25
09 sep 11:55Olympia '72 GC1Oliveo HC221-19
09 sep 09:30VENECO VELO HC2Hellas HC2#8-22
09 sep 14:05Olympia'72 DB1#DIOS DB228-10
09 sep 14:00HV Quintus DB3EHC DB215-8
09 sep 13:45Schipluiden DB2WPK/Westlandia DB2#18-9
09 sep 11:35VENECO VELO DB1Oliveo DB110-17
09 sep 12:45Stompwijk'92 DC1Verburch DC217-15
09 sep 12:40SV Hillegom DC1#WPK/Westlandia DC211-15
09 sep 12:00VENECO VELO DC3Schipluiden DC114-22
09 sep 10:45SOS-Kwieksport DC1#Oliveo DC2#17-11
09 sep 10:30EHC DC1Gemini (Z) DC213-7
09 sep 10:25SV Hillegom DC2Northa DC128-6
09 sep 14:20WPK/Westlandia D4#Saturnus Leiden D2#23-2
09 sep 13:55VENECO VELO D3TOGB D118-25
09 sep 13:40Hellas D1EHC D1#18-14
09 sep 13:30WPK/Westlandia D2HV Quintus D225-7
09 sep 13:15Gemini (Z) D2HV Quintus D315-20
09 sep 13:00VENECO VELO D2Oliveo D120-16
09 sep 12:50SOS-Kwieksport D2TOGB D214-19
09 sep 12:40VENECO VELO D1Foreholte D132-26
09 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) D1Hellas D213-12
09 sep 11:55Stompwijk'92 D1#EHC D211-13
09 sep 10:55WHC (Den Haag) D2VENECO VELO D520-11
09 sep 10:05Rijnstreek D1#WPK/Westlandia D39-10
09 sep 10:00WHC (Den Haag) D1#Oliveo D312-18
09 sep 15:50VENECO VELO E4#Hercules E212-14
09 sep 14:50VENECO VELO E1Gemini (Z) E117-16
09 sep 14:50VENECO VELO E3HV Quintus E217-6
09 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E3Verburch E411-7
09 sep 12:40Schipluiden E1#WHC (Den Haag) E116-21
09 sep 12:35WPK/Westlandia E3Schipluiden E37-8
09 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia E1Hercules E121-12
09 sep 12:00Hellas E3ODIS E39-0
09 sep 11:05ODIS E2WHC (Den Haag) E213-12
09 sep 10:55Stompwijk'92 E1HVV '70 E118-11
09 sep 10:30EHC E1VENECO VELO E2#19-16
09 sep 10:00Stompwijk'92 E2VENECO VELO E68-11
09 sep 10:00ODIS E1#Oliveo E111-11
09 sep 09:50SOS-Kwieksport E1VENECO VELO E532-3
09 sep 13:30ROAC F1VENECO VELO F32-14
09 sep 11:55Schipluiden F1#HV Quintus F36-9
09 sep 11:45WPK/Westlandia F1#Hellas F10-17
09 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F2WPK/Westlandia F26-5
09 sep 10:55HVV'70 F1#Gemini (Z) F15-15
09 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F4EHC F1#0-11
09 sep 10:00Olympia'72 F1WPK/Westlandia F315-4
09 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F1DIOS F1#10-1
09 sep 09:20Rijnstreek F1Hellas F315-2
09 sep 09:00Stompwijk'92 F1VENECO VELO F611-4
08 sep 12:15Vires et Celeritas GC1HV Quintus HC23-35
08 sep 13:30TOGB DC3VENECO VELO DC4#2-23
08 sep 11:40TOGB DC1#Saturnus Leiden DC126-3
08 sep 15:35HV Quintus D1WPK/Westlandia D1#18-16
08 sep 13:35HV Quintus D5VENECO VELO D615-11
08 sep 13:00Verburch D1#Hercules D221-13
08 sep 12:45Oliveo D2Foreholte D213-12
08 sep 11:35DIOS D1#HVV'70 D1#11-9
08 sep 11:30Oliveo D4Gemini (Z) D38-14
08 sep 11:20Vires et Celeritas D2#ODIS D318-6
08 sep 11:15Hercules D3#DIOS D29-13
08 sep 10:25Vires et Celeritas D1#Hercules D4#8-7
08 sep 14:30DIOS E3VENECO VELO E79-21
08 sep 14:00Verburch E1DIOS E118-12
08 sep 13:30DIOS E2#Gemini (Z) E27-21
08 sep 13:00Verburch E3Saturnus Leiden E1#1-18
08 sep 12:40Foreholte E1#WPK/Westlandia E29-8
08 sep 12:30HV Quintus E1Hellas E118-36
08 sep 12:20Oliveo E2#EHC E214-9
08 sep 12:05Hercules E3Foreholte E39-6
08 sep 11:40Foreholte E2#Schipluiden E214-12
08 sep 11:00Oliveo E3WPK/Westlandia E41-11
08 sep 10:30SV Hillegom E1Verburch E2#5-9
08 sep 09:30SV Hillegom E2HV Quintus E38-0
08 sep 12:00Verburch F2Gemini (Z) F22-3
08 sep 11:35HV Quintus F1ODIS F124-3
08 sep 11:10Hercules F2Foreholte F20-7
08 sep 10:50Foreholte F1Verburch F1#3-9
08 sep 10:40HV Quintus F2#Oliveo F28-11
08 sep 10:00Foreholte F3ODIS F21-7
06 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2VENECO VELO DMW315-7
05 sep 20:30Hercules DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW113-10
02 sep 16:05Saturnus Leiden DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS215-20
02 sep 14:50HVV '70 DS1Warmunda DS115-15
02 sep 14:35WHC (Den Haag) DS1Verburch DS211-22
02 sep 13:35VENECO VELO DS2Olympia'72 DS212-13
02 sep 12:35Verburch DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS118-18
02 sep 12:15VENECO VELO DS1Hercules DS233-11
02 sep 10:55Northa DS1Olympia'72 DS117-23
02 sep 12:00VENECO VELO HB1#WHC (Den Haag) HB219-26
02 sep 11:30HVV'70 HB1#Foreholte HB124-23
02 sep 11:00SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1Oliveo HB29-19
02 sep 14:00Hellas HC2#HV Quintus HC214-25
02 sep 11:35EHC HC1VENECO VELO HC230-8
02 sep 10:30HV Quintus HC1Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#42-13
02 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas GC1Olympia '72 GC19-10
02 sep 14:30WPK/Westlandia DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB128-8
02 sep 13:00EHC DB2Schipluiden DB214-15
02 sep 12:15WPK/Westlandia DB2#VENECO VELO DB2#9-8
02 sep 11:30Oliveo DB1DIOS DB113-14
02 sep 10:30DIOS DB2HV Quintus DB311-23
02 sep 13:25ODIS DC1#VENECO VELO DC121-23
02 sep 13:25WPK/Westlandia DC2TOGB DC1#11-13
02 sep 13:05VENECO VELO DC4#Foreholte DC129-11
02 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) DC2SOS-Kwieksport DC1#13-24
02 sep 12:00Hercules DC1Hellas DC119-30
02 sep 11:20Saturnus Leiden DC1VENECO VELO DC25-23
02 sep 11:20Schipluiden DC1EHC DC118-7
02 sep 10:00Northa DC1TOGB DC37-4
02 sep 14:30ODIS D3WPK/Westlandia D4#2-30
02 sep 14:15EHC D1#VENECO VELO D134-18
02 sep 13:15Gemini (Z) D3Vires et Celeritas D1#13-10
02 sep 13:00Hellas D2DIOS D1#28-17
02 sep 12:35WPK/Westlandia D3WHC (Den Haag) D218-8
02 sep 11:25WPK/Westlandia D1#Hercules D1#30-11
02 sep 11:20ODIS D1Hellas D115-30
02 sep 11:20VENECO VELO D4Stompwijk'92 D1#13-18
02 sep 10:55Foreholte D1HV Quintus D15-34
02 sep 10:35HVV'70 D1#WPK/Westlandia D26-14
02 sep 10:30EHC D2WHC (Den Haag) D1#19-6
02 sep 10:25VENECO VELO D6Vires et Celeritas D2#8-9
02 sep 10:25Saturnus Leiden D2#SOS-Kwieksport D212-9
02 sep 10:00Foreholte D2Gemini (Z) D23-17
02 sep 09:30VENECO VELO D5Oliveo D412-14
02 sep 09:30HV Quintus D2VENECO VELO D212-27
02 sep 13:00Hellas F3Schipluiden F1#8-1
02 sep 12:10Gemini (Z) F2Rijnstreek F14-17
02 sep 11:15Gemini (Z) F1Hercules F222-6
02 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F3VENECO VELO F46-0
02 sep 11:00WPK/Westlandia F2Hellas F21-8
02 sep 10:30EHC F1#HVV'70 F1#12-3
02 sep 10:25ODIS F1VENECO VELO F14-20
02 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F5Verburch F23-2
02 sep 09:30ODIS F2Olympia'72 F116-6
02 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F6Foreholte F32-4
01 sep 14:55Oliveo HC1#Hellas HC1#17-29
01 sep 12:00Oliveo HC2HVV'70 HC1#12-26
01 sep 14:00Verburch DC1#WPK/Westlandia DC114-19
01 sep 13:30Oliveo DC2#HV Quintus DC316-15
01 sep 13:15HV Quintus DC1DIOS DC1#54-5
01 sep 13:00Verburch DC2SV Hillegom DC1#12-20
01 sep 15:25Oliveo D1Gemini (Z) D124-12
01 sep 14:00Oliveo D3Hercules D3#26-5
01 sep 12:20HV Quintus D3Verburch D1#16-36
01 sep 12:00Hercules D4#Rijnstreek D1#3-21
01 sep 11:15DIOS D2ROAC D17-26
01 sep 11:05Hercules D2VENECO VELO D313-15
01 sep 10:35TOGB D2HV Quintus D522-6
01 sep 09:45TOGB D1Oliveo D227-11
01 sep 16:00VENECO VELO E5Verburch E33-2
01 sep 15:30WPK/Westlandia E3VENECO VELO E53-2
01 sep 15:00ODIS E3Verburch E42-5
01 sep 15:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#WPK/Westlandia E52-1
01 sep 15:00Verburch E3Saturnus Leiden E1#0-8
01 sep 14:30WHC (Den Haag) E2WPK/Westlandia E37-7
01 sep 14:30WPK/Westlandia E5ODIS E33-2
01 sep 14:00Saturnus Leiden E1#Schipluiden E312-2
01 sep 14:00DIOS E3WHC (Den Haag) E3#4-0
01 sep 14:00Gemini (Z) E3Hellas E33-3
01 sep 13:30Hellas E3VENECO VELO E71-6
01 sep 13:30SV Hillegom E2VENECO VELO E62-0
01 sep 13:30Hercules E2Oliveo E2#2-5
01 sep 13:30ODIS E2WHC (Den Haag) E25-1
01 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E4#Hercules E27-7
01 sep 13:00Schipluiden E3SOS-Kwieksport E10-6
01 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E7DIOS E37-1
01 sep 12:30Hercules E1Hellas E15-6
01 sep 12:30ROAC E1Stompwijk'92 E12-9
01 sep 12:30SOS-Kwieksport E1ODIS E29-1
01 sep 12:30Hercules E3SV Hillegom E24-3
01 sep 12:30Oliveo E2#Foreholte E2#1-5
01 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia E2Schipluiden E1#4-9
01 sep 12:00Schipluiden E2VENECO VELO E4#6-4
01 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E6Foreholte E35-1
01 sep 11:30VENECO VELO E2#ODIS E1#9-7
01 sep 11:30Gemini (Z) E1Hercules E115-4
01 sep 11:30Stompwijk'92 E1SV Hillegom E13-2
01 sep 11:00DIOS E1Verburch E13-11
01 sep 11:00DIOS E2#Schipluiden E20-4
01 sep 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E1WPK/Westlandia E27-9
01 sep 11:00HVV '70 E1Verburch E2#3-10
01 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E1Gemini (Z) E19-16
01 sep 10:30SV Hillegom E1HV Quintus E29-1
01 sep 10:30Gemini (Z) E2EHC E213-2
01 sep 10:30ODIS E1#Oliveo E111-9
01 sep 10:00Hellas E2HVV '70 E16-3
01 sep 10:00Foreholte E1#WHC (Den Haag) E13-2
01 sep 10:00WPK/Westlandia E4Oliveo E37-1
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus E1VENECO VELO E12-18
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus E2VENECO VELO E35-5
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus E3WPK/Westlandia E40-8
01 sep 09:30Oliveo E1EHC E16-7
01 sep 09:00WPK/Westlandia E1HV Quintus E15-7
01 sep 09:00EHC E1Foreholte E1#14-6
01 sep 09:00VENECO VELO E3Hellas E23-11
01 sep 09:00Oliveo E3HV Quintus E32-2
01 sep 12:15Verburch F1#HV Quintus F2#15-2
01 sep 11:30Hercules F1#Foreholte F113-8
01 sep 11:00Oliveo F1HV Quintus F110-8
01 sep 11:00Oliveo F2VENECO VELO F25-5
01 sep 10:25HV Quintus F4Stompwijk'92 F11-15
01 sep 10:00Foreholte F2ROAC F114-3
01 sep 09:30DIOS F1#WPK/Westlandia F1#2-3
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus F3DIOS F28-4
Cached copy, generated 21:29

2D DS-B - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DS11220
2PSV Handbal DS11118
3Sima Sport/Ventura DS11217
4Herpertz Bevo HC DS11216
5Oliveo DS11215
6Dongen DS11312
7BSAC DS11211
8Foreholte DS21311
9United Breda DS1137
10WPK/Westlandia DS1125
11Nieuwegein DS1122

LJD DA - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA11121
2HV Quintus DA11220
3OTTO Work Force/VOC DA11218
4Vlug en Lenig DA11218
5PCA/Kwiek DA11116
6Westfriesland/SEW DA11313
7HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA11310
8Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1138
9Z.A.P. DA1126
10VENECO VELO DA1122
11S.V. Zeeburg DA1110

JD-West DB - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Westfriesland/SEW DB11122
2HV Quintus DB11219
3Gemini (Z) DB11219
4OTTO Work Force/VOC DB11215
5JuRo Unirek/VZV DB11214
6S.V. Zeeburg DB11112
7VENECO VELO DB11210
8Hellas DB1127
9DSS DB1126
10Z.A.P. DB1124
11WPK/Westlandia DB1122

JD-West DC - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Westfriesland/SEW DC11018
2Green Park Aalsmeer DC11017
3Meervogels'60 DC11116
4HV Quintus DC11015
5JuRo Unirek/VZV DC11011
6WPK/Westlandia DC1109
7VENECO VELO DC1107
8DSS DC1104
9Z.A.P. DC1114
10OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1101

TK-West-1 DA - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Commandeur/VVW DA11222
2HV Quintus DA21220
3OTTO Work Force/VOC DA21116
4Fortissimo DA1#1114
5DIOS DA11214
6NEA DA1#1211
7D.S.O. DA1108
8VENECO VELO DA2118
9D.W.S. DA1126
10Green Park Aalsmeer DA1124
11Hellas DA1113

ZW-ZH DS-1A Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Ventura DS21017
2Atomium'61 DS1916
3VENECO VELO DS21016
4Verburch DS21013
5ROAC DS11112
6D.W.S. DS11011
7HVOS DS1104
8Gemini (Z) DS2104
9Vires et Celeritas DS1104
10B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 2103

ZW-DH GD-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus D1714
2WPK/Westlandia D1#711
3Hellas D1710
4EHC D1#79
5VENECO VELO D164
6Hercules D1#74
7ODIS D162
8Foreholte D170

ZW-DH GD-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia D1#1017
2EHC D1#915
3Hellas D1912
4HV Quintus D1911
5VENECO VELO D21011
6Oliveo D1910
7Hercules D1#105
8WPK/Westlandia D293
9VENECO VELO D192
10ODIS D120

ZW-DH GD-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO D2714
2Oliveo D1712
3WPK/Westlandia D2710
4Gemini (Z) D178
5Hellas D276
6DIOS D1#74
7HVV'70 D1#72
8HV Quintus D270

ZW-DH GD-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Verburch D1#713
2TOGB D1711
3Hercules D2710
4VENECO VELO D378
5Gemini (Z) D276
6HV Quintus D376
7Oliveo D272
8Foreholte D270

ZW-DH GD-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Saturnus Leiden D1#918
2EHC D2811
3Foreholte D2910
4Oliveo D298
5HV Quintus D386
6VENECO VELO D386
7Stompwijk'92 D1#85
8Hercules D3#84
9Gemini (Z) D222
10HV Quintus D432

ZW-DH GD-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo D3714
2EHC D2712
3ROAC D177
4Stompwijk'92 D1#77
5VENECO VELO D476
6DIOS D276
7Hercules D3#74
8WHC (Den Haag) D1#70

ZW-DH GD-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO D4610
2Schipluiden D1#69
3WHC (Den Haag) D267
4Rijnstreek D2#36
5HV Quintus D576
6Gemini (Z) D334
7Oliveo D574
8Hercules D4#32
9SOS-Kwieksport D262
10WPK/Westlandia D530

ZW-DH GD-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO D6916
2Saturnus Leiden D2#814
3HVV '70 D2913
4VENECO VELO D587
5ODIS D386
6DIOS D3#96
7Gemini (Z) D484
8HV Quintus D694
9EHC D310
10Northa D110

ZW-DH GD-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia D3714
2Rijnstreek D1#712
3WHC (Den Haag) D278
4Gemini (Z) D376
5Vires et Celeritas D1#75
6Oliveo D475
7Hercules D4#75
8VENECO VELO D571

ZW-DH GD-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia D4#714
2TOGB D2710
3Saturnus Leiden D2#78
4VENECO VELO D678
5SOS-Kwieksport D276
6HV Quintus D576
7Vires et Celeritas D2#74
8ODIS D370

ZW-ZH DB-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1ODIS DB169
2Oliveo DB157
3HV Quintus DB136
4DIOS DB166
5WPK/Westlandia DB154
6VENECO VELO DB164
7WHC (Den Haag) DB150

ZW-ZH DB-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden DB2612
2Olympia'72 DB1#610
3HV Quintus DB368
4EHC DB264
5VENECO VELO DB2#64
6WPK/Westlandia DB2#63
7DIOS DB261

ZW-ZH DB-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1ODIS DB11018
2Groene Ster DB1917
3VENECO VELO DB2914
4Ventura DB1910
5Savosa DB296
6DIOS DB196
7Oliveo DB195
8WPK/Westlandia DB294
9Leidsche Rijn DB112
10WHC (Den Haag) DB1102

ZW-ZH DB-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo DB21020
2Schipluiden DB21017
3Olympia'72 DB1#1015
4HV Quintus DB41012
5VENECO VELO DB3#1012
6DIOS DB296
7EHC DB2106
8WPK/Westlandia DB3#106
9Stompwijk'92 DB194
10WHC (Den Haag) DB2100

ZW-ZH DC-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia DC1714
2HV Quintus DC1712
3VENECO VELO DC1710
4ODIS DC1#77
5Hellas DC176
6Verburch DC1#75
7Hercules DC172
8DIOS DC1#70

ZW-ZH DC-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Verburch DC1#816
2Hellas DC1914
3ODIS DC1#812
4VENECO VELO DC287
5Ventura DC176
6Savosa DC1#96
7DIOS DC1#95
8D.W.S. DC180

ZW-ZH DC-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1TOGB DC1#611
2VENECO VELO DC269
3SV Hillegom DC1#68
4WPK/Westlandia DC268
5Stompwijk'92 DC164
6Verburch DC262
7Saturnus Leiden DC160

ZW-ZH DC-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DC2612
2Saturnus Leiden DC1610
3SOS-Kwieksport DC1#710
4HV Quintus DC377
5Foreholte DC185
6VENECO VELO DC4#34
7VENECO VELO DC373
8WHC (Den Haag) DC171
9Hercules DC2#10

ZW-ZH DC-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden DC1612
2SOS-Kwieksport DC1#610
3HV Quintus DC366
4Oliveo DC2#66
5VENECO VELO DC354
6EHC DC152
7Gemini (Z) DC260

ZW-ZH DC-08 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DC4#510
2SV Hillegom DC258
3Foreholte DC156
4Northa DC154
5DIOS DC352
6TOGB DC350

ZW-ZH DMW-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Ventura DMW1714
2VENECO VELO DMW1814
3Hercules DMW1814
4Unitas'63 DMW178
5Schipluiden DMW187
6DES '72 DMW187
7VENECO VELO DMW285
8Gemini (Z) DMW385
9HVOS DMW184
10TOGB DMW180

ZW-ZH DMW-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DMW1510
2Hercules DMW158
3Gemini (Z) DMW144
4Stompwijk'92 DMW154
5VENECO VELO DMW252
6VENECO VELO DMW340

ZW-ZH DMW-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte DMW1612
2HV Quintus DMW1712
3Rijnstreek DMW189
4Foreholte DMW278
5Stompwijk'92 DMW178
6Hercules DMW266
7Gemini (Z) DMW175
8Ventura DMW260
9VENECO VELO DMW360

ZW-ZH DS-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DS1714
2SOS-Kwieksport DS1710
3Verburch DS179
4Olympia'72 DS178
5Northa DS176
6Warmunda DS174
7HVV '70 DS173
8Hercules DS272

ZW-ZH DS-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Olympia'72 DS2612
2Verburch DS269
3SOS-Kwieksport DS257
4Oliveo DS254
5Saturnus Leiden DS164
6VENECO VELO DS252
7WHC (Den Haag) DS150

ZW-ZH DS-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DS3816
2HVV '70 DS2913
3Northa DS1812
4Saturnus'72 DS299
5DIOS DS398
6Hellas DS398
7Verburch DS497
8Atomium'61 DS294
9Oliveo DS381

ZW-ZH DS-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1SOS-Kwieksport DS2913
2WHC (Den Haag) DS4913
3Verburch DS6912
4WPK/Westlandia DS6911
5Warmunda DS299
6MMO DS188
7Rijnstreek DS186
8VENECO VELO DS4106
9Saturnus Leiden DS323
10Rijnsoever DS191

ZW-DH E-01 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E124
2Hellas E123
3Verburch E112
4VENECO VELO E122
5HV Quintus E122
6DIOS E121
7WPK/Westlandia E110
8Hercules E120

ZW-DH GE-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E1612
2Gemini (Z) E1610
3Hellas E168
4Verburch E166
5WPK/Westlandia E166
6DIOS E164
7Hercules E162
8HV Quintus E160

ZW-DH GE-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E1816
2Hellas E1914
3VENECO VELO E1811
4Verburch E1911
5Hercules E1108
6EHC E136
7WPK/Westlandia E176
8Oliveo E191
9DIOS E191
10ODIS E1#20

ZW-DH E-02 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E124
2Schipluiden E1#12
3VENECO VELO E2#12
4ODIS E1#22
5WPK/Westlandia E222
6Foreholte E1#22
7Oliveo E120
8WHC (Den Haag) E120

ZW-DH GE-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden E1#714
2VENECO VELO E2#811
3Stompwijk'92 E1710
4Verburch E2#96
5WHC (Den Haag) E175
6Gemini (Z) E224
7Hellas E284
8WPK/Westlandia E284
9HV Quintus E132
10Foreholte E1#10

ZW-DH GE-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E1611
2Oliveo E168
3ODIS E1#57
4Schipluiden E1#66
5Foreholte E1#66
6VENECO VELO E2#64
7WHC (Den Haag) E153
8WPK/Westlandia E261

ZW-DH GE-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules E2914
2SV Hillegom E1813
3VENECO VELO E4#1012
4HVV '70 E198
5Oliveo E2#97
6Foreholte E2#76
7HV Quintus E2105
8SOS-Kwieksport E124
9WPK/Westlandia E383
10VENECO VELO E322

ZW-DH E-03 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas E224
2Stompwijk'92 E124
3Verburch E2#12
4SV Hillegom E122
5VENECO VELO E321
6HV Quintus E221
7ROAC E110
8HVV '70 E120

ZW-DH GE-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Stompwijk'92 E1612
2Verburch E2#68
3SV Hillegom E168
4HVV '70 E168
5Hellas E268
6VENECO VELO E364
7ROAC E160
8HV Quintus E260

ZW-DH E-04 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden E224
2Gemini (Z) E223
3Foreholte E2#23
4Oliveo E2#22
5VENECO VELO E4#21
6Hercules E221
7DIOS E2#21
8EHC E221

ZW-DH GE-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E2510
2Hercules E268
3DIOS E2#66
4VENECO VELO E4#66
5Oliveo E2#66
6Schipluiden E255
7Foreholte E2#65
8EHC E260

ZW-DH E-05 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Saturnus Leiden E1#24
2SOS-Kwieksport E124
3WPK/Westlandia E323
4VENECO VELO E522
5ODIS E222
6WHC (Den Haag) E221
7Verburch E320
8Schipluiden E320

ZW-DH GE-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1SOS-Kwieksport E1612
2Saturnus Leiden E1#510
3ODIS E268
4WHC (Den Haag) E265
5Verburch E364
6Schipluiden E364
7WPK/Westlandia E353
8VENECO VELO E560

ZW-DH GE-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E5612
2EHC E278
3Saturnus Leiden E1#46
4Schipluiden E266
5ODIS E276
6WHC (Den Haag) E252
7DIOS E2#72
8ROAC E100

ZW-DH GE-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E31019
2WPK/Westlandia E4914
3SV Hillegom E2913
4Verburch E3911
5Foreholte E399
6VENECO VELO E696
7Schipluiden E385
8Oliveo E3103
9WHC (Den Haag) E3#92

ZW-DH E-06 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia E424
2Hercules E323
3VENECO VELO E622
4SV Hillegom E222
5Foreholte E321
6Oliveo E321
7HV Quintus E321

ZW-DH GE-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1SV Hillegom E2510
2WPK/Westlandia E456
3Hercules E356
4Oliveo E366
5Foreholte E354
6VENECO VELO E652
7HV Quintus E352

ZW-DH GE-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas E3812
2Olympia'72 E1#912
3Gemini (Z) E4912
4SOS-Kwieksport E2#810
5Hercules E387
6Rijnstreek E1#24
7VENECO VELO E784
8Stompwijk'92 E284
9ODIS E383

ZW-DH E-07 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E724
2Verburch E412
3WPK/Westlandia E522
4DIOS E322
5WHC (Den Haag) E3#22
6Gemini (Z) E311
7Hellas E321
8ODIS E320

ZW-DH GE-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E7612
2Gemini (Z) E358
3Verburch E456
4DIOS E356
5Hellas E352
6ODIS E352
7WHC (Den Haag) E3#50

ZW-DH GF-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas F11020
2VENECO VELO F11017
3Oliveo F1912
4Hercules F1#912
5HV Quintus F11010
6Rijnstreek F136
7Gemini (Z) F1106
8DIOS F1#94
9WPK/Westlandia F1#102
10EHC F1101

ZW-DH GF-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas F1610
2Oliveo F1610
3HV Quintus F168
4VENECO VELO F168
5WPK/Westlandia F1#64
6DIOS F1#62
7ODIS F160

ZW-DH GF-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Verburch F1#1017
2ODIS F11116
3VENECO VELO F31014
4Hellas F21010
5Oliveo F21010
6Foreholte F11010
7VENECO VELO F2109
8HV Quintus F2#104
9WPK/Westlandia F292
10Foreholte F220

ZW-DH GF-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules F1#714
2Verburch F1#712
3VENECO VELO F279
4Hellas F278
5Oliveo F275
6Foreholte F175
7WPK/Westlandia F273
8HV Quintus F2#70

ZW-DH GF-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC F1#713
2Gemini (Z) F1712
3VENECO VELO F3711
4Foreholte F278
5HVV'70 F1#76
6VENECO VELO F474
7ROAC F172
8Hercules F270

ZW-DH GF-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas F31015
2HVV'70 F1#914
3Stompwijk '92 F1812
4WPK/Westlandia F3910
5WHC (Den Haag) F11010
6DIOS F2106
7VENECO VELO F595
8ODIS F224
9ROAC F184
10VENECO VELO F494

ZW-DH GF-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Rijnstreek F1714
2Hellas F3711
3Schipluiden F1#78
4Gemini (Z) F277
5HV Quintus F376
6VENECO VELO F575
7Verburch F273
8DIOS F272

ZW-DH GF-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo F3812
2WPK/Westlandia F4810
3Schipluiden F1#69
4HV Quintus F378
5Verburch F277
6VENECO VELO F675
7Olympia'72 F134
8Hercules F281
9Stompwijk '92 F2#00
10Gemini (Z) F220

ZW-DH GF-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1ODIS F2714
2Olympia'72 F1712
3Stompwijk'92 F1710
4Foreholte F377
5HV Quintus F463
6WHC (Den Haag) F152
7WPK/Westlandia F362
8VENECO VELO F672

ZW-DH GF-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo F469
2Foreholte F358
3HV Quintus F457
4WHC (Den Haag) F234
5VENECO VELO F753
6Foreholte F412
7Hellas F462
8VENECO VELO F821
9Verburch F310
10DIOS F320

ZW-ZH HB-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo HB2814
2WHC (Den Haag) HB2711
3Foreholte HB189
4HVV'70 HB1#76
5SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB186
6VENECO VELO HB1#80

ZW-ZH HB-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC HB1#714
2Foreholte HB1810
3WHC (Den Haag) HB278
4VENECO VELO HB1#78
5SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB184
6HVV'70 HB1#70

ZW-ZH HC-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus HC1510
2Hercules HC1#58
3Hellas HC1#56
4Oliveo HC1#54
5Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#52
6VENECO VELO HC150

ZW-ZH HC-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus HC21019
2Indus'67 GC1#917
3Helius HC1910
4HVV'70 HC1#88
5VENECO VELO HC198
6Hellas HC2#98
7Savosa GC195
8ETC HC195
9Olympia'72 GC180

ZW-ZH HC-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC HC1714
2HV Quintus HC2712
3HVV'70 HC1#710
4Hellas HC2#78
5VENECO VELO HC276
6Olympia '72 GC174
7Vires et Celeritas GC172
8Oliveo HC270
Cached copy, generated 21:29

Meiden D-jeugd 3

20 jan 11:00VENECO VELO D3EHC D2
26 jan 16:00HV Quintus D4VENECO VELO D3
02 feb 13:55VENECO VELO D3HV Quintus D3
09 feb 12:55Oliveo D2VENECO VELO D3
17 feb 10:45Foreholte D2VENECO VELO D3
10 mrt 13:05VENECO VELO D3Gemini (Z) D2
17 mrt 09:15Saturnus Leiden D1#VENECO VELO D3
24 mrt 12:05Stompwijk'92 D1#VENECO VELO D3
Cached copy, generated 21:29
19 jan 14:25Oliveo D2HV Quintus D428-24
13 jan 12:00Stompwijk'92 D1#Gemini (Z) D28-24
13 jan 10:50EHC D2Oliveo D223-24
13 jan 09:00Saturnus Leiden D1#Foreholte D222-7
12 jan 14:55HV Quintus D4HV Quintus D327-26
12 jan 11:35Hercules D3#VENECO VELO D316-25
06 jan 11:00Foreholte D2HV Quintus D421-15
06 jan 09:30Gemini (Z) D2Saturnus Leiden D1#9-13
Cached copy, generated 21:29

ZW-DH GD-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Saturnus Leiden D1#918
2EHC D2811
3Foreholte D2910
4Oliveo D298
5HV Quintus D386
6VENECO VELO D386
7Stompwijk'92 D1#85
8Hercules D3#84
9Gemini (Z) D222
10HV Quintus D432

ZW-DH GD-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Verburch D1#713
2TOGB D1711
3Hercules D2710
4VENECO VELO D378
5Gemini (Z) D276
6HV Quintus D376
7Oliveo D272
8Foreholte D270
Cached copy, generated 21:29

Meiden D-jeugd 4

20 jan 13:20SOS-Kwieksport D2VENECO VELO D4
27 jan 16:05VENECO VELO D4HV Quintus D5
03 feb 10:20Gemini (Z) D3VENECO VELO D4
10 feb 14:25VENECO VELO D4Oliveo D5
16 feb 13:45VENECO VELO D4Hercules D4#
10 mrt 10:45WHC (Den Haag) D2VENECO VELO D4
17 mrt 10:55VENECO VELO D4Rijnstreek D2#
24 mrt 12:55VENECO VELO D4Schipluiden D1#
Cached copy, generated 21:29
19 jan 15:45HV Quintus D5Gemini (Z) D318-17
19 jan 15:40WPK/Westlandia D5Hercules D4#11-15
19 jan 13:30Oliveo D5Rijnstreek D2#5-19
13 jan 12:30Gemini (Z) D3SOS-Kwieksport D217-10
13 jan 10:45WHC (Den Haag) D2Rijnstreek D2#19-21
13 jan 09:15VENECO VELO D4WPK/Westlandia D519-5
12 jan 13:00HV Quintus D5Oliveo D527-13
12 jan 12:20Hercules D4#Schipluiden D1#8-15
06 jan 11:50Schipluiden D1#VENECO VELO D416-19
06 jan 11:00SOS-Kwieksport D2HV Quintus D520-13
06 jan 10:00Rijnstreek D2#Hercules D4#17-8
Cached copy, generated 21:29

ZW-DH GD-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO D4610
2Schipluiden D1#69
3WHC (Den Haag) D267
4Rijnstreek D2#36
5HV Quintus D576
6Gemini (Z) D334
7Oliveo D574
8Hercules D4#32
9SOS-Kwieksport D262
10WPK/Westlandia D530

ZW-DH GD-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo D3714
2EHC D2712
3ROAC D177
4Stompwijk'92 D1#77
5VENECO VELO D476
6DIOS D276
7Hercules D3#74
8WHC (Den Haag) D1#70
Cached copy, generated 21:29

Meiden D-jeugd 5

20 jan 09:10EHC D3VENECO VELO D5
27 jan 15:15VENECO VELO D5Saturnus Leiden D2#
03 feb 15:30Gemini (Z) D4VENECO VELO D5
10 feb 13:35VENECO VELO D5ODIS D3
16 feb 12:55VENECO VELO D5HV Quintus D6
10 mrt 09:45HVV '70 D2VENECO VELO D5
17 mrt 14:45Northa D1VENECO VELO D5
24 mrt 12:05VENECO VELO D5DIOS D3#
Cached copy, generated 21:29
19 jan 15:10DIOS D3#HVV '70 D28-8
19 jan 11:55VENECO VELO D6HV Quintus D628-11
13 jan 11:00Gemini (Z) D4EHC D312-8
13 jan 10:35HVV '70 D2Northa D110-4
13 jan 10:05VENECO VELO D5VENECO VELO D620-21
13 jan 09:50Saturnus Leiden D2#ODIS D317-12
12 jan 16:00HV Quintus D6DIOS D3#6-16
06 jan 11:10ODIS D3HVV '70 D27-12
06 jan 10:15VENECO VELO D6Gemini (Z) D420-14
Cached copy, generated 21:29

ZW-DH GD-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO D6916
2Saturnus Leiden D2#814
3HVV '70 D2913
4VENECO VELO D587
5ODIS D386
6DIOS D3#96
7Gemini (Z) D484
8HV Quintus D694
9EHC D310
10Northa D110

ZW-DH GD-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia D3714
2Rijnstreek D1#712
3WHC (Den Haag) D278
4Gemini (Z) D376
5Vires et Celeritas D1#75
6Oliveo D475
7Hercules D4#75
8VENECO VELO D571
Cached copy, generated 21:29

Jongens D-jeugd 6

19 jan 11:55VENECO VELO D6HV Quintus D6
27 jan 12:20HVV '70 D2VENECO VELO D6
02 feb 17:40VENECO VELO D6Northa D1
09 feb 13:00DIOS D3#VENECO VELO D6
17 feb 10:00ODIS D3VENECO VELO D6
10 mrt 16:25VENECO VELO D6EHC D3
17 mrt 10:05Saturnus Leiden D2#VENECO VELO D6
24 mrt 13:10Gemini (Z) D4VENECO VELO D6
Cached copy, generated 21:29
19 jan 15:10DIOS D3#HVV '70 D28-8
19 jan 11:55VENECO VELO D6HV Quintus D628-11
13 jan 11:00Gemini (Z) D4EHC D312-8
13 jan 10:35HVV '70 D2Northa D110-4
13 jan 10:05VENECO VELO D5VENECO VELO D620-21
13 jan 09:50Saturnus Leiden D2#ODIS D317-12
12 jan 16:00HV Quintus D6DIOS D3#6-16
06 jan 11:10ODIS D3HVV '70 D27-12
06 jan 10:15VENECO VELO D6Gemini (Z) D420-14
Cached copy, generated 21:29

ZW-DH GD-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia D4#714
2TOGB D2710
3Saturnus Leiden D2#78
4VENECO VELO D678
5SOS-Kwieksport D276
6HV Quintus D576
7Vires et Celeritas D2#74
8ODIS D370

ZW-DH GD-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO D6916
2Saturnus Leiden D2#814
3HVV '70 D2913
4VENECO VELO D587
5ODIS D386
6DIOS D3#96
7Gemini (Z) D484
8HV Quintus D694
9EHC D310
10Northa D110
Cached copy, generated 21:29