C-jeugd

Dames C-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DC 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal C-selectie

Zaal:
Zaal:
27 okt. 11:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)22 - 29
3 nov. 11:20VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d)16 - 14
9 nov. 14:55HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)40 - 22
17 nov. 12:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)17 - 30
1 dec. 11:10VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - DSS DC1 (d)23 - 36
7 dec. 17:05Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)35 - 11
15 dec. 11:05VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - KSV DC1 (d)17 - 21
5 jan. 11:10VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1 (d)23 - 26
12 jan. 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)21 - 15
19 jan. 11:55Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)10 - 11
26 jan. 15:40VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - HV Quintus DC1 (d)15 - 33
2 feb. 12:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)30 - 15
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus DC114241220400289
2OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC113211021311248
3Westfriesland/SEW DC114211031307239
4JuRo Unirek/VZV DC11419941310270
5KSV DC11415761253275
6DSS DC11514780366358
7Z.A.P. DC11342110237307
8VENECO/VELO DC11442120247388
9Leidsche Rijn DC11542130206263

Heren C-jeugd 1/2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Hc 1/2

Zaal:

Veld:
4 apr.12012/VeldFeyenoord Handbal GC1# (g)VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)
3 mei12033/VeldVENECO/VELO HC1# (h)Olympia'72 GC1# (g)
17 mei12030/VeldVENECO/VELO HC1# (h)HV Quintus HC1 (h)
24 mei12035/VeldHercules HC1# (h)VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)
7 jun.12031/VeldVENECO/VELO HC1# (h)WPK/Westlandia HC1 (h)
14 jun.12041/VeldEHC HC1 (h)VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)
Zaal:
27 okt. 09:15VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Foreholte HC1 (g)23 - 20
3 nov. 15:40VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - EHC HC2 (h)25 - 20
17 nov. 16:40VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - DIOS HC1 (h)23 - 13
24 nov. 14:55WHC (Den Haag) HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)10 - 34
1 dec. 14:45VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Olympia'72 HC1 (g)27 - 17
7 dec. 15:30Oliveo HC2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)18 - 17
15 dec. 10:00VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Rijnstreek HC1 (h)42 - 21
5 jan. 10:05VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Northa HC1 (g)45 - 11
12 jan. 09:50Foreholte HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)38 - 11
19 jan. 13:00EHC HC2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)22 - 25
26 jan. 12:50VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Gemini (Z) HC1 (h)19 - 16
1 feb. 14:05DIOS HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)22 - 35
9 feb. 12:10VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HC1 (g)52 - 17

Veld:
12 mei 14:00VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - Atomium'61 GC1# (g)21 - 28
18 mei 11:00Savosa HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)26 - 18
26 mei 14:25VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - Hellas HC2 (h)27 - 25
1 jun. 10:30HVOS HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)24 - 27
16 jun. 13:15VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - De Meeuwen GC1# (h)30 - 7
1 sep. 12:00VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - Rijnstreek HC1# (g)32 - 24
8 sep. 12:55MOK GC1# (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)12 - 34
15 sep. 13:25VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - HV Quintus HC2 (h)27 - 19
22 sep. 10:00Gemini (Z) HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)11 - 18
29 sep. 11:00WPK/Westlandia HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)20 - 15
6 okt. 12:15VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - DWS HC1# (h)23 - 13
12 okt. 09:45Atomium'61 GC1# (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)10 - 22
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Rijnstreek HC116271321346254
2Oliveo HC216251231331245
3VENECO/VELO HC216241240450313
4Olympia'72 HC116241240294184
5Gemini (Z) HC11517861293259
6Foreholte HC11615781333278
7EHC HC21614790315294
8DIOS HC11684120251284
9Northa HC11531131130370
10WHC (Den Haag) HC11610151200462

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WPK/Westlandia HC171470020796
2VENECO/VELO HC1#712610171109
3HV Quintus HC279421162153
4Atomium'61 GC1#78430140132
5Gemini (Z) HC17425099126
6MOK GC1#74250111181
7DWS HC1#73151109160
8Rijnstreek HC1#72160106148

Dames C-jeugd 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal C2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal C-selectie

Zaal:

Veld:
5 apr.13089/VeldVENECO/VELO DC2# (d)ROAC DC1 (d)
3 mei13073/VeldWPK/Westlandia DC3# (d)VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)
10 mei13084/VeldVENECO/VELO DC2# (d)Gemini (Z) DC1# (d)
17 mei13080/VeldVerburch DC2 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)
24 mei13085/VeldVENECO/VELO DC2# (d)Rijnstreek DC1# (d)
7 jun.13093/VeldSchipluiden DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)
14 jun.13090/VeldVENECO/VELO DC2# (d)TOGB DC2 (d)
Zaal:
27 okt. 11:40HV Quintus DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)14 - 14
3 nov. 16:00VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Foreholte DC1 (d)9 - 16
10 nov. 11:10HVV'70 DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)9 - 12
17 nov. 16:45VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - ODIS DC2 (d)10 - 19
1 dec. 13:40VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d)3 - 16
8 dec. 11:15Rijnstreek DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)2 - 15
15 dec. 13:50VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DC2 (d)16 - 8
11 jan. 09:00VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - HV Quintus DC3 (d)7 - 22
19 jan. 11:55Foreholte DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)22 - 7
26 jan. 11:45VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - HVV'70 DC1 (d)13 - 16
2 feb. 12:05ODIS DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)16 - 5

Veld:
12 mei 12:30ODIS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)19 - 15
19 mei 12:45VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d)19 - 35
26 mei 11:00Hercules DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)18 - 11
2 jun. 12:15VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Verburch DC1# (d)21 - 25
16 jun. 14:20HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)29 - 12
1 sep. 11:30VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Foreholte DC1 (d)6 - 18
8 sep. 11:00WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)15 - 12
15 sep. 14:30WPK/Westlandia DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)29 - 9
22 sep. 13:30VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Hillegom DC1# (d)8 - 18
28 sep. 15:00Oliveo DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)10 - 7
6 okt. 14:25VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Stompwijk'92 DC1# (d)1 - 5
13 okt. 13:50Hellas DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)31 - 5
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte DC11019901187107
2ODIS DC21217723173124
3WHC (Den Haag) DC11014730180116
4HV Quintus DC3118362170165
5HVV'70 DC1107361123170
6VENECO/VELO DC2127381124190
7Rijnstreek DC19218095180

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Stompwijk'92 DC1#71470011758
2Hillegom DC1#71151110571
3WPK/Westlandia DC27105209464
4Hellas DC27843013597
5WHC (Den Haag) DC1763407094
6Foreholte DC1742506276
7Oliveo DC27315159104
8VENECO/VELO DC2#7007048126

Dames C-jeugd 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DC3

Zaal:

Veld:
5 mei 10:50WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)14 - 13
12 mei 11:50VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DC2# (d)20 - 11
19 mei 11:50Northa DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)4 - 20
26 mei 14:45VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - EHC DC1 (d)26 - 12
15 jun. 10:00VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - TOGB DC3 (d)18 - 5
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-