C-jeugd

Dames C-jeugd 1

Zaal:
17 nov.4164/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)
1 dec.5508/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)DSS DC1 (d)
7 dec.3446/ZaalWestfriesland/SEW DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
15 dec.1264/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)KSV DC1 (d)
5 jan.7368/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)Z.A.P. DC1 (d)
12 jan.7310/ZaalJuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
19 jan.2139/ZaalLeidsche Rijn DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
26 jan.2040/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)HV Quintus DC1 (d)
2 feb.3307/ZaalOTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
1 mrt.1511/ZaalDSS DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
8 mrt.6743/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d)
21 mrt.1559/ZaalKSV DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
29 mrt.1431/ZaalZ.A.P. DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
Zaal:
2 dec. 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)17 - 18
9 dec. 12:50VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DC1 (d)12 - 25
15 dec. 11:20Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)33 - 20
6 jan. 14:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - HV Quintus DC1 (d)22 - 22
12 jan. 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)29 - 5
20 jan. 11:50VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - DSS DC1 (d)28 - 15
27 jan. 12:00Z.A.P. DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)13 - 15
3 feb. 11:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d)28 - 24
10 feb. 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)12 - 23
3 mrt. 13:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)11 - 14
9 mrt. 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)18 - 13
17 mrt. 12:15VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC1# (d)21 - 33
24 mrt. 12:30HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)27 - 11
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1363008660
2Westfriesland/SEW DC1242003835
3HV Quintus DC1342109777
4OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1342107157
5KSV DC1221104450
6DSS DC1321205864
7VENECO/VELO DC1321206083
8Z.A.P. DC1200203963
9Leidsche Rijn DC1300304145

Heren C-jeugd 1

Zaal:
17 nov.8052/ZaalVENECO/VELO HC2# (h)DIOS HC1 (h)
24 nov.8053/ZaalWHC (Den Haag) GC1 (g)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
1 dec.8054/ZaalVENECO/VELO HC2# (h)Olympia'72 GC1# (g)
7 dec.8055/ZaalOliveo HC2 (h)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
15 dec.8634/ZaalVENECO/VELO HC2# (h)Rijnstreek HC1# (h)
5 jan.8249/ZaalVENECO/VELO HC2# (h)Northa GC1# (g)
12 jan.8057/ZaalForeholte GC1# (g)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
19 jan.8058/ZaalEHC HC2 (h)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
26 jan.8654/ZaalVENECO/VELO HC2# (h)Gemini (Z) HC1 (h)
1 feb.8060/ZaalDIOS HC1 (h)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
9 feb.8061/ZaalVENECO/VELO HC2# (h)WHC (Den Haag) GC1 (g)
16 feb.8062/ZaalOlympia'72 GC1# (g)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
8 mrt.8063/ZaalVENECO/VELO HC2# (h)Oliveo HC2 (h)
22 mrt.8642/ZaalRijnstreek HC1# (h)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
28 mrt.8258/ZaalNortha GC1# (g)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)

Veld:
Zaal:
2 dec. 12:15Helius HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)14 - 9
9 dec. 16:15VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - Indus'67 HC1 (g)21 - 24
16 dec. 10:10Hellas HC2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)27 - 24
6 jan. 09:45HVV'70 HC1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)18 - 23
13 jan. 13:50VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - HV Quintus HC2 (h)16 - 29
26 jan. 17:50Savosa GC1# (g) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)20 - 27
3 feb. 09:15VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - Olympia'72 GC1# (g)35 - 4
10 feb. 11:30ETC HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)15 - 16
17 feb. 11:25VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - Helius HC1 (h)18 - 26
10 mrt. 10:20Indus'67 HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)29 - 20
17 mrt. 14:50VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - Hellas HC2 (h)21 - 26
24 mrt. 13:45VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - HVV'70 HC1# (h)21 - 30

Veld:
7 apr. 12:00HVV'70 HC1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)32 - 13
14 apr. 12:45VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - ETC HC1 (h)19 - 15
12 mei 14:00VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - Atomium'61 GC1# (g)21 - 28
18 mei 11:00Savosa HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)26 - 18
26 mei 14:25VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - Hellas HC2 (h)27 - 25
1 jun. 10:30HVOS HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)24 - 27
16 jun. 13:15VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - De Meeuwen GC1# (h)30 - 7
1 sep. 12:00VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - Rijnstreek HC1# (g)32 - 24
8 sep. 12:55MOK GC1# (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)12 - 34
15 sep. 13:25VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - HV Quintus HC2 (h)27 - 19
22 sep. 10:00Gemini (Z) HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)11 - 18
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Oliveo HC2363006753
2VENECO/VELO HC2#242004840
3Rijnstreek HC1#342106237
4Olympia'72 GC1#342104435
5Gemini (Z) HC1231014323
6Foreholte GC1#331115753
7DIOS HC1321204244
8WHC (Den Haag) GC1310215082
9Northa GC1#310213264
10EHC HC2300304862

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WPK/Westlandia HC171470020796
2VENECO/VELO HC1#712610171109
3HV Quintus HC279421162153
4Atomium'61 GC1#78430140132
5Gemini (Z) HC17425099126
6MOK GC1#74250111181
7DWS HC1#73151109160
8Rijnstreek HC1#72160106148

Dames C-jeugd 2

Zaal:
17 nov.8566/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC3# (d)ODIS DC2 (d)
1 dec.8567/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC3# (d)WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d)
8 dec.8568/ZaalRijnstreek DC1# (d)VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)
15 dec.8569/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC3# (d)Saturnus Leiden DC2 (d)
11 jan.8570/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC3# (d)HV Quintus DC3 (d)
19 jan.8571/ZaalForeholte DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)
26 jan.8572/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC3# (d)HVV'70 DC1 (d)
2 feb.8573/ZaalODIS DC2 (d)VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)
16 feb.8574/ZaalWHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)
8 mrt.8575/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC3# (d)Rijnstreek DC1# (d)
22 mrt.8576/ZaalSaturnus Leiden DC2 (d)VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)

Veld:
Zaal:
1 dec. 14:40Savosa DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)17 - 12
6 jan. 09:15VENECO/VELO DC3# (d) - Verburch DC1# (d)10 - 25
12 jan. 13:15DIOS DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)9 - 9
20 jan. 12:55VENECO/VELO DC3# (d) - Ventura DC1 (d)23 - 13
27 jan. 10:00ODIS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)17 - 10
3 feb. 10:20VENECO/VELO DC3# (d) - Hellas DC1# (d)28 - 35
9 feb. 15:40DWS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)12 - 28
17 feb. 09:15VENECO/VELO DC3# (d) - Savosa DC1 (d)16 - 15
23 mrt. 14:30Verburch DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)36 - 22

Veld:
7 apr. 13:05VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Hellas DC1# (d)21 - 18
13 apr. 13:20Savosa DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)21 - 16
12 mei 12:30ODIS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)19 - 15
19 mei 12:45VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d)19 - 35
26 mei 11:00Hercules DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)18 - 11
2 jun. 12:15VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Verburch DC1# (d)21 - 25
16 jun. 14:20HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)29 - 12
1 sep. 11:30VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Foreholte DC1 (d)6 - 18
8 sep. 11:00WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)15 - 12
15 sep. 14:30WPK/Westlandia DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)29 - 9
22 sep. 13:30VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Hillegom DC1# (d)8 - 18
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte DC1363005423
2ODIS DC2342105527
3VENECO/VELO DC3#331113539
4WHC (Den Haag) DC1121001210
5HVV'70 DC1221103131
6HV Quintus DC3210112732
7Rijnstreek DC1#100101018
8Saturnus Leiden DC2300302569

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Stompwijk'92 DC1#71470011758
2Hillegom DC1#71151110571
3WPK/Westlandia DC27105209464
4Hellas DC27843013597
5WHC (Den Haag) DC1763407094
6Foreholte DC1742506276
7Oliveo DC27315159104
8VENECO/VELO DC2#7007048126

Dames C-jeugd 3

Zaal:
17 nov.2978/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC2 (d)Hillegom DC1# (d)
23 nov.12/ZaalTOGB DC2 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
1 dec.1475/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC2 (d)ODIS DC1 (d)
5 jan.798/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC2 (d)Oliveo DC2 (d)
12 jan.3728/ZaalEHC DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
19 jan.340/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC2 (d)WPK/Westlandia DC2 (d)
25 jan.8558/ZaalDIOS DC2 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
2 feb.872/ZaalHillegom DC1# (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
9 feb.197/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC2 (d)TOGB DC2 (d)
16 feb.3594/ZaalODIS DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
28 mrt.185/ZaalOliveo DC2 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)

Veld:
7 apr. 12:10Hercules DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)24 - 16
14 apr. 15:05VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DC2 (d)19 - 7
5 mei 10:50WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)14 - 13
12 mei 11:50VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DC2# (d)20 - 11
19 mei 11:50Northa DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)4 - 20
26 mei 14:45VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - EHC DC1 (d)26 - 12
15 jun. 10:00VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - TOGB DC3 (d)18 - 5
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Dames C-jeugd 4

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
2 dec. 11:00ODIS DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)12 - 15
16 dec. 10:15VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC3# (d)18 - 19
23 dec. 10:15Northa DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)15 - 12
6 jan. 11:50Foreholte DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)15 - 29
13 jan. 16:50VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DC1 (d)18 - 22
19 jan. 18:15WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)12 - 14
2 feb. 15:35VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - DIOS DC2 (d)14 - 31
10 feb. 15:15VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)15 - 15
16 feb. 16:25VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - Hercules DC2 (d)25 - 32
10 mrt. 11:10Saturnus Leiden DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)11 - 17
17 mrt. 15:55VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - HV Quintus DC3 (d)25 - 29

Veld:
7 apr. 12:10Hercules DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)24 - 16
14 apr. 15:05VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DC2 (d)19 - 7
5 mei 10:50WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)14 - 13
12 mei 11:50VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DC2# (d)20 - 11
19 mei 11:50Northa DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)4 - 20
26 mei 14:45VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - EHC DC1 (d)26 - 12
15 jun. 10:00VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - TOGB DC3 (d)18 - 5
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-