C-jeugd

Dames C-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DC 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal C-selectie

Zaal:
2 feb.3307/ZaalOTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
1 mrt.1511/ZaalDSS DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
8 mrt.6743/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d)
21 mrt.1559/ZaalKSV DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
29 mrt.1431/ZaalZ.A.P. DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
Zaal:
10 feb. 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)12 - 23
3 mrt. 13:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)11 - 14
9 mrt. 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)18 - 13
17 mrt. 12:15VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC1# (d)21 - 33
24 mrt. 12:30HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)27 - 11
27 okt. 11:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)22 - 29
3 nov. 11:20VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d)16 - 14
9 nov. 14:55HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)40 - 22
17 nov. 12:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)17 - 30
1 dec. 11:10VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - DSS DC1 (d)23 - 36
7 dec. 17:05Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)35 - 11
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus DC111201010326221
2JuRo Unirek/VZV DC11016820229188
3OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1914720217181
4Westfriesland/SEW DC11014730221175
5DSS DC11110560263260
6KSV DC1108460182214
7Z.A.P. DC194270172222
8VENECO/VELO DC1114290192295
9Leidsche Rijn DC11121100151197

Heren C-jeugd 1/2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Hc 1/2

Zaal:
26 jan.8654/ZaalVENECO/VELO HC2# (h)Gemini (Z) HC1 (h)
1 feb.8060/ZaalDIOS HC1 (h)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
9 feb.8061/ZaalVENECO/VELO HC2# (h)WHC (Den Haag) GC1 (g)
16 feb.8062/ZaalOlympia'72 GC1# (g)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
1 mrt.8645/ZaalGemini (Z) HC1 (h)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
8 mrt.8063/ZaalVENECO/VELO HC2# (h)Oliveo HC2 (h)
22 mrt.8642/ZaalRijnstreek HC1# (h)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)
28 mrt.8258/ZaalNortha GC1# (g)VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)

Veld:
Zaal:
10 feb. 11:30ETC HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)15 - 16
17 feb. 11:25VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - Helius HC1 (h)18 - 26
10 mrt. 10:20Indus'67 HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)29 - 20
17 mrt. 14:50VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - Hellas HC2 (h)21 - 26
24 mrt. 13:45VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - HVV'70 HC1# (h)21 - 30
27 okt. 09:15VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - Foreholte GC1# (g)23 - 20
3 nov. 15:40VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - EHC HC2 (h)25 - 20
17 nov. 16:40VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - DIOS HC1 (h)23 - 13
24 nov. 14:55WHC (Den Haag) GC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)10 - 34
1 dec. 14:45VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - Olympia'72 GC1# (g)27 - 17
7 dec. 15:30Oliveo HC2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)18 - 17

Veld:
7 apr. 12:00HVV'70 HC1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)32 - 13
14 apr. 12:45VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - ETC HC1 (h)19 - 15
12 mei 14:00VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - Atomium'61 GC1# (g)21 - 28
18 mei 11:00Savosa HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)26 - 18
26 mei 14:25VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - Hellas HC2 (h)27 - 25
1 jun. 10:30HVOS HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)24 - 27
16 jun. 13:15VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - De Meeuwen GC1# (h)30 - 7
1 sep. 12:00VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - Rijnstreek HC1# (g)32 - 24
8 sep. 12:55MOK GC1# (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)12 - 34
15 sep. 13:25VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - HV Quintus HC2 (h)27 - 19
22 sep. 10:00Gemini (Z) HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)11 - 18
29 sep. 11:00WPK/Westlandia HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)20 - 15
6 okt. 12:15VENECO/VELO HC1# (h) - DWS HC1# (h)23 - 13
12 okt. 09:45Atomium'61 GC1# (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1# (h)10 - 22
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Rijnstreek HC1#1118920243196
2Olympia'72 GC1#1218930212136
3Oliveo HC21218930241187
4VENECO/VELO HC2#1016820272190
5Foreholte GC1#1213651266201
6Gemini (Z) HC1911531173146
7EHC HC2128480237232
8DIOS HC1126390180195
9Northa GC1#10318193243
10WHC (Den Haag) GC11210111154345

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WPK/Westlandia HC171470020796
2VENECO/VELO HC1#712610171109
3HV Quintus HC279421162153
4Atomium'61 GC1#78430140132
5Gemini (Z) HC17425099126
6MOK GC1#74250111181
7DWS HC1#73151109160
8Rijnstreek HC1#72160106148

Dames C-jeugd 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal C2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal C-selectie

Zaal:
2 feb.8573/ZaalODIS DC2 (d)VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)
16 feb.8574/ZaalWHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)
8 mrt.8575/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC3# (d)Rijnstreek DC1# (d)

Veld:
Zaal:
17 feb. 09:15VENECO/VELO DC3# (d) - Savosa DC1 (d)16 - 15
23 mrt. 14:30Verburch DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)36 - 22
27 okt. 11:40HV Quintus DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)14 - 14
3 nov. 16:00VENECO/VELO DC3# (d) - Foreholte DC1 (d)9 - 16
10 nov. 11:10HVV'70 DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3# (d)9 - 12
17 nov. 16:45VENECO/VELO DC3# (d) - ODIS DC2 (d)10 - 19
1 dec. 13:40VENECO/VELO DC3# (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d)3 - 16

Veld:
7 apr. 13:05VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Hellas DC1# (d)21 - 18
13 apr. 13:20Savosa DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)21 - 16
12 mei 12:30ODIS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)19 - 15
19 mei 12:45VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d)19 - 35
26 mei 11:00Hercules DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)18 - 11
2 jun. 12:15VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Verburch DC1# (d)21 - 25
16 jun. 14:20HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)29 - 12
1 sep. 11:30VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Foreholte DC1 (d)6 - 18
8 sep. 11:00WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)15 - 12
15 sep. 14:30WPK/Westlandia DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)29 - 9
22 sep. 13:30VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Hillegom DC1# (d)8 - 18
28 sep. 15:00Oliveo DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)10 - 7
6 okt. 14:25VENECO/VELO DC2# (d) - Stompwijk'92 DC1# (d)1 - 5
13 okt. 13:50Hellas DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2# (d)31 - 5
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte DC181680015286
2ODIS DC281262012991
3WHC (Den Haag) DC17843011493
4HVV'70 DC17634091114
5HV Quintus DC385251132132
6VENECO/VELO DC3#9526190136
7Rijnstreek DC1#7216073129

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Stompwijk'92 DC1#71470011758
2Hillegom DC1#71151110571
3WPK/Westlandia DC27105209464
4Hellas DC27843013597
5WHC (Den Haag) DC1763407094
6Foreholte DC1742506276
7Oliveo DC27315159104
8VENECO/VELO DC2#7007048126

Dames C-jeugd 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DC3

Zaal:
2 feb.872/ZaalHillegom DC1# (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
9 feb.197/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC2 (d)TOGB DC2 (d)
16 feb.3594/ZaalODIS DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
28 mrt.185/ZaalOliveo DC2 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)

Veld:
7 apr. 12:10Hercules DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)24 - 16
14 apr. 15:05VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DC2 (d)19 - 7
5 mei 10:50WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)14 - 13
12 mei 11:50VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DC2# (d)20 - 11
19 mei 11:50Northa DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)4 - 20
26 mei 14:45VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - EHC DC1 (d)26 - 12
15 jun. 10:00VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - TOGB DC3 (d)18 - 5
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-