C-jeugd

Dames C-jeugd 1

Zaal:
Zaal:
28 okt. 12:45VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d)9 - 29
4 nov. 14:10DSS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)26 - 29
11 nov. 12:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1 (d)16 - 17
17 nov. 18:50WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)29 - 21
25 nov. 12:45VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1 (d)16 - 14
2 dec. 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)17 - 18
9 dec. 12:50VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DC1 (d)12 - 25
15 dec. 11:20Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)33 - 20
6 jan. 14:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - HV Quintus DC1 (d)22 - 22
12 jan. 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)29 - 5
20 jan. 11:50VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - DSS DC1 (d)28 - 15
27 jan. 12:00Z.A.P. DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)13 - 15
3 feb. 11:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d)28 - 24
10 feb. 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)12 - 23
3 mrt. 13:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)11 - 14
9 mrt. 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)18 - 13
17 mrt. 12:15VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 (d)21 - 33
24 mrt. 12:30HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)27 - 11
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Westfriesland/SEW DC118341710533269
2Green Park Aalsmeer DC118311521576360
3HV Quintus DC118291323551343
4Meervogels'60 DC118221170371349
5JuRo Unirek/VZV DC118211071405358
6VENECO/VELO DC118157101318397
7WPK/Westlandia DC118115121382485
8Z.A.P. DC11894131292442
9DSS DC11862142337545
10OTTO Work Force/VOC DC11820162290507

Heren C-jeugd 1

Zaal:

Veld:
26 mei11820/VeldVENECO/VELO HC1 (h)Hellas HC2# (h)
1 jun.11840/VeldHVOS HC1 (h)VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)
16 jun.11845/VeldVENECO/VELO HC1 (h)De Meeuwen GC1# (h)
Zaal:
28 okt. 09:50HV Quintus HC2 (h) - VENECO VELO HC1 (h)23 - 13
11 nov. 15:25VENECO VELO HC1 (h) - Savosa GC1 (g)27 - 21
18 nov. 11:55Olympia'72 GC1 (g) - VENECO VELO HC1 (h)13 - 27
25 nov. 13:50VENECO VELO HC1 (h) - ETC HC1 (h)26 - 13
2 dec. 12:15Helius HC1 (h) - VENECO VELO HC1 (h)14 - 9
9 dec. 16:15VENECO VELO HC1 (h) - Indus'67 HC1 (g)21 - 24
16 dec. 10:10Hellas HC2 (h) - VENECO VELO HC1 (h)27 - 24
6 jan. 09:45HVV'70 HC1 (h) - VENECO VELO HC1 (h)18 - 23
13 jan. 13:50VENECO VELO HC1 (h) - HV Quintus HC2 (h)16 - 29
26 jan. 17:50Savosa GC1 (g) - VENECO VELO HC1 (h)20 - 27
3 feb. 09:15VENECO VELO HC1 (h) - Olympia'72 GC1 (g)35 - 4
10 feb. 11:30ETC HC1 (h) - VENECO VELO HC1 (h)15 - 16
17 feb. 11:25VENECO VELO HC1 (h) - Helius HC1 (h)18 - 26
10 mrt. 10:20Indus'67 HC1 (g) - VENECO VELO HC1 (h)29 - 20
17 mrt. 14:50VENECO VELO HC1 (h) - Hellas HC2 (h)21 - 26
24 mrt. 13:45VENECO VELO HC1 (h) - HVV'70 HC1 (h)21 - 30

Veld:
3 jun. 15:00VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)13 - 22
10 jun. 13:15DWS HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)31 - 27
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus HC216311501417227
2Helius HC116241132309251
3Indus'67 HC116231141402316
4HVV'70 HC11618970384308
5Hellas HC21616880325323
6VENECO VELO HC11614790344332
7Savosa GC116104102292338
8ETC HC11683112224286
9Olympia'72 GC11600160137453

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Savosa GC15841013388
2HVV'70 HC1#4631010978
3ETC HC1463107468
4Atomium'61 GC156320108101
5Hellas HC2#442208379
6HVOS HC1421308782
7VENECO/VELO HC14213071101
8De Meeuwen GC1#4004040108

Dames C-jeugd 2

Zaal:

Veld:
26 mei13761/VeldHercules DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
2 jun.13776/VeldVENECO/VELO DC2 (d)Verburch DC1# (d)
16 jun.13783/VeldHV Quintus DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
Zaal:
27 okt. 11:00VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - DIOS DC1 (d)29 - 24
3 nov. 11:40Ventura DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)16 - 21
11 nov. 10:40VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - ODIS DC1 (d)15 - 21
17 nov. 16:55Hellas DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)22 - 16
25 nov. 12:20VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - DWS DC1 (d)33 - 12
1 dec. 14:40Savosa DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)17 - 12
6 jan. 09:15VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Verburch DC1 (d)10 - 25
12 jan. 13:15DIOS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)9 - 9
20 jan. 12:55VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Ventura DC1 (d)23 - 13
27 jan. 10:00ODIS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)17 - 10
3 feb. 10:20VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Hellas DC1 (d)28 - 35
9 feb. 15:40DWS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)12 - 28
17 feb. 09:15VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Savosa DC1 (d)16 - 15
23 mrt. 14:30Verburch DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)36 - 22

Veld:
3 jun. 11:25ODIS DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)15 - 15
10 jun. 14:30VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Verburch DC1# (d)18 - 26
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Verburch DC114281400376216
2ODIS DC114221130307168
3Hellas DC11418950347300
4VENECO/VELO DC21413671272274
5Savosa DC11412680234249
6Ventura DC11410590239283
7DIOS DC1149491221287
8DWS DC11400140168387

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WPK/Westlandia DC14840014099
2ODIS DC1#484009356
3Verburch DC1#4422010482
4HV Quintus DC144220103115
5Savosa DC1#421307185
6VENECO/VELO DC2421307193
7Hellas DC14213093118
8Hercules DC1421306390

Dames C-jeugd 3

Zaal:

Veld:
19 mei13830/VeldNortha DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)
26 mei13838/VeldVENECO/VELO DC3 (d)EHC DC1 (d)
15 jun.13839/VeldVENECO/VELO DC3 (d)TOGB DC3 (d)
9 jun. 10:00VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - DIOS DC4 (d)16 - 10
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WHC (Den Haag) DC151050012645
2Gemini (Z) DC2463109551
3Hercules DC2#463109385
4EHC DC1442208872
5VENECO/VELO DC3442206856
6Northa DC1321203763
7Vires et Celeritas DC2400402893
8TOGB DC34004035105

Dames C-jeugd 4

Zaal:

Veld:
19 mei13830/VeldNortha DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)
26 mei13838/VeldVENECO/VELO DC3 (d)EHC DC1 (d)
15 jun.13839/VeldVENECO/VELO DC3 (d)TOGB DC3 (d)
Zaal:
4 nov. 12:00Gemini (Z) DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)7 - 25
11 nov. 11:45VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - Oliveo DC1 (d)31 - 12
17 nov. 14:45TOGB DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)4 - 32
2 dec. 11:00ODIS DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)12 - 15
16 dec. 10:15VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC3 (d)18 - 19
23 dec. 10:15Northa DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)15 - 12
6 jan. 11:50Foreholte DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)15 - 29
13 jan. 16:50VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DC1 (d)18 - 22
19 jan. 18:15WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)12 - 14
2 feb. 15:35VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - DIOS DC2 (d)14 - 31
10 feb. 15:15VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)15 - 15
16 feb. 16:25VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - Hercules DC2 (d)25 - 32
10 mrt. 11:10Saturnus Leiden DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)11 - 17
17 mrt. 15:55VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - HV Quintus DC3 (d)25 - 29

Veld:
9 jun. 10:00VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - DIOS DC4 (d)16 - 10
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DC214251211364184
2Saturnus Leiden DC11420932221161
3SOS-Kwieksport DC114201040255197
4HV Quintus DC31415761303304
5Foreholte DC1149491191251
6VENECO/VELO DC487341157167
7Hercules DC286350139184
8VENECO/VELO DC31462102192281
9WHC (Den Haag) DC11462102182275

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Verburch DC24631010383
2WPK/Westlandia DC3563208079
3VENECO VELO DC4#452119077
4HV Quintus DC3452119085
5Hillegom DC2552218677
6Foreholte DC1342105257
7Oliveo DC2#431218885
8ODIS DC3#5005063109