C-jeugd

Dames C-jeugd 1

23 sep 13:30WPK/Westlandia DC1VENECO VELO DC1
29 sep 11:00VENECO VELO DC1DIOS DC1#
07 okt 11:45HV Quintus DC1VENECO VELO DC1
14 okt 12:30VENECO VELO DC1Verburch DC1#
28 okt 12:45VENECO VELO DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1
04 nov 14:10DSS DC1VENECO VELO DC1
11 nov 12:00VENECO VELO DC1Z.A.P. DC1
17 nov 18:50WPK/Westlandia DC1VENECO VELO DC1
25 nov 12:45VENECO VELO DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1
02 dec 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1VENECO VELO DC1
09 dec 12:50VENECO VELO DC1Meervogels'60 DC1
15 dec 11:20Green Park Aalsmeer DC1VENECO VELO DC1
06 jan 14:15VENECO VELO DC1HV Quintus DC1
12 jan 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1VENECO VELO DC1
20 jan 11:50VENECO VELO DC1DSS DC1
27 jan 12:00Z.A.P. DC1VENECO VELO DC1
03 feb 11:25VENECO VELO DC1WPK/Westlandia DC1
10 feb 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1VENECO VELO DC1
03 mrt 13:00VENECO VELO DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1
09 mrt 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1VENECO VELO DC1
17 mrt 12:15VENECO VELO DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC1
24 mrt 12:30HV Quintus DC1VENECO VELO DC1
23 sep 14:00Hellas DC1Verburch DC1#15-13
22 sep 12:30DIOS DC1#Hercules DC119-21
19 sep 19:00VENECO VELO DC1Hercules DC132-8
18 sep 19:30HV Quintus DC1ODIS DC1#40-13
16 sep 13:30VENECO VELO DC1Hellas DC131-14
16 sep 12:35Verburch DC1#HV Quintus DC19-40
16 sep 12:00Hercules DC1WPK/Westlandia DC112-30
15 sep 14:00ODIS DC1#DIOS DC1#35-12
12 sep 19:00Hellas DC1HV Quintus DC116-47
11 sep 19:00WPK/Westlandia DC1ODIS DC1#23-12

JD-West DC - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Green Park Aalsmeer DC100
2DSS DC100
3Meervogels'60 DC100
4HV Quintus DC100
5Westfriesland/SEW DC100
6VENECO VELO DC100
7OTTO Work Force/VOC DC100
8JuRo Unirek/VZV DC100
9WPK/Westlandia DC100
10Z.A.P. DC100

ZW-ZH DC-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus DC148
2VENECO VELO DC136
3WPK/Westlandia DC136
4Hellas DC144
5ODIS DC1#42
6Hercules DC142
7Verburch DC1#30
8DIOS DC1#30

Heren C-jeugd 1

 

30 sep 14:40VENECO VELO HC1HV Quintus HC1
07 okt 12:05Hercules HC1#VENECO VELO HC1
14 okt 13:25VENECO VELO HC1Oliveo HC1#
28 okt 11:40VENECO VELO HC1HV Quintus HC1
04 nov 14:50D.W.S. HC1VENECO VELO HC1
11 nov 15:25VENECO VELO HC1Oliveo HC1#
25 nov 13:50VENECO VELO HC1Hellas HC1#
01 dec 17:05Snelwiek Rotterdam HC1VENECO VELO HC1
09 dec 12:30Gemini (Z) HC1#VENECO VELO HC1
16 dec 16:35VENECO VELO HC1Hercules HC1#
06 jan 15:20VENECO VELO HC1Ventura HC1#
12 jan 14:50HV Quintus HC1VENECO VELO HC1
20 jan 10:05VENECO VELO HC1D.W.S. HC1
26 jan 17:30Oliveo HC1#VENECO VELO HC1
10 feb 09:20Hellas HC1#VENECO VELO HC1
17 feb 11:25VENECO VELO HC1Snelwiek Rotterdam HC1
10 mrt 10:55VENECO VELO HC1Gemini (Z) HC1#
17 mrt 09:05Hercules HC1#VENECO VELO HC1
23 mrt 12:30Ventura HC1#VENECO VELO HC1
23 sep 10:55HV Quintus HC1Oliveo HC1#41-8
22 sep 12:10Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#VENECO VELO HC136-15
19 sep 18:30Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#Hercules HC1#25-31
16 sep 12:00Hercules HC1#HV Quintus HC116-26
15 sep 15:00Oliveo HC1#Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#32-28

ZW-ZH HC-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1D.W.S. HC100
2Gemini (Z) HC1#00
3Hellas HC1#00
4Hercules HC1#00
5Oliveo HC1#00
6HV Quintus HC100
7Snelwiek Rotterdam HC100
8VENECO VELO HC100
9Ventura HC1#00

ZW-ZH HC-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus HC136
2Hellas HC1#24
3Hercules HC1#22
4Oliveo HC1#32
5Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#42
6VENECO VELO HC120

Dames C-jeugd 2

30 sep 11:30SV Hillegom DC1#VENECO VELO DC2
07 okt 11:30WPK/Westlandia DC2VENECO VELO DC2
14 okt 13:30VENECO VELO DC2Stompwijk'92 DC1
27 okt 11:00VENECO VELO DC2DIOS DC1#
03 nov 11:40Ventura DC1VENECO VELO DC2
11 nov 10:40VENECO VELO DC2ODIS DC1#
17 nov 18:15Hellas DC1VENECO VELO DC2
25 nov 12:20VENECO VELO DC2D.W.S. DC1
01 dec 14:40Savosa DC1#VENECO VELO DC2
09 dec 11:45VENECO VELO DC2Oliveo DC1
06 jan 09:15VENECO VELO DC2Verburch DC1#
12 jan 13:15DIOS DC1#VENECO VELO DC2
20 jan 12:55VENECO VELO DC2Ventura DC1
27 jan 10:00ODIS DC1#VENECO VELO DC2
03 feb 10:20VENECO VELO DC2Hellas DC1
09 feb 15:40D.W.S. DC1VENECO VELO DC2
17 feb 09:15VENECO VELO DC2Savosa DC1#
09 mrt 15:30Oliveo DC1VENECO VELO DC2
23 mrt 14:30Verburch DC1#VENECO VELO DC2
23 sep 12:40SV Hillegom DC1#TOGB DC111-11
16 sep 15:35WPK/Westlandia DC2Stompwijk'92 DC123-8
16 sep 11:00Saturnus Leiden DC1SV Hillegom DC1#12-21
15 sep 15:55TOGB DC1VENECO VELO DC217-15

ZW-ZH DC-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DC1#00
2D.W.S. DC100
3Hellas DC100
4ODIS DC1#00
5Oliveo DC100
6Savosa DC1#00
7VENECO VELO DC200
8Ventura DC100
9Verburch DC1#00

ZW-ZH DC-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1TOGB DC147
2SV Hillegom DC1#45
3WPK/Westlandia DC234
4VENECO VELO DC222
5Stompwijk'92 DC122
6Verburch DC220
7Saturnus Leiden DC130

Dames C-jeugd 3

23 sep 15:00VENECO VELO DC3EHC DC1
30 sep 12:55VENECO VELO DC3SOS-Kwieksport DC1#
07 okt 15:20HV Quintus DC3VENECO VELO DC3
14 okt 10:30VENECO VELO DC3Oliveo DC2#
28 okt 10:45HV Quintus DC3VENECO VELO DC3
04 nov 13:05VENECO VELO DC3Foreholte DC1
11 nov 10:45SOS-Kwieksport DC1#VENECO VELO DC3
18 nov 14:40VENECO VELO DC3WHC (Den Haag) DC1
25 nov 11:20EHC DC1VENECO VELO DC3
02 dec 14:40VENECO VELO DC3DIOS DC2
16 dec 15:20SV Hillegom DC1#VENECO VELO DC3
06 jan 09:00Saturnus Leiden DC1VENECO VELO DC3
13 jan 15:45VENECO VELO DC3HV Quintus DC3
20 jan 13:40Foreholte DC1VENECO VELO DC3
27 jan 09:15VENECO VELO DC3SOS-Kwieksport DC1#
03 feb 12:00WHC (Den Haag) DC1VENECO VELO DC3
10 feb 15:15VENECO VELO DC3EHC DC1
16 feb 11:50DIOS DC2VENECO VELO DC3
17 mrt 15:40VENECO VELO DC3SV Hillegom DC1#
24 mrt 14:45VENECO VELO DC3Saturnus Leiden DC1
23 sep 12:05HV Quintus DC3Gemini (Z) DC218-9
22 sep 14:35Oliveo DC2#Schipluiden DC18-21
16 sep 13:20Gemini (Z) DC2VENECO VELO DC38-9
16 sep 12:40Schipluiden DC1HV Quintus DC330-16
16 sep 11:50EHC DC1SOS-Kwieksport DC1#6-23

ZW-ZH DC-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DC200
2EHC DC100
3Foreholte DC100
4SV Hillegom DC1#00
5HV Quintus DC300
6Saturnus Leiden DC100
7SOS-Kwieksport DC1#00
8VENECO VELO DC300
9WHC (Den Haag) DC100

ZW-ZH DC-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden DC148
2SOS-Kwieksport DC1#36
3VENECO VELO DC322
4HV Quintus DC332
5Oliveo DC2#32
6EHC DC132
7Gemini (Z) DC240