B-jeugd

Dames B-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DB1

Veld:
5 apr.11641/VeldTOGB DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
3 mei11683/VeldVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)HV Quintus DB2 (d)
10 mei11655/VeldETC DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
17 mei11682/VeldVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)ODIS DB1 (d)
24 mei11669/VeldWPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
6 jun.11662/VeldAtomium'61 DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
14 jun.11687/VeldVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)MOK DB1# (d)

Zaal:
4 apr.4455/ZaalHV Quintus DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
Veld:
12 mei 15:15VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)24 - 17
19 mei 11:45Verburch DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)38 - 22
26 mei 15:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)18 - 15
2 jun. 14:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)27 - 13
11 jun. 19:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)16 - 46
16 jun. 14:00DIOS DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)11 - 19
1 sep. 15:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)28 - 11
8 sep. 12:45WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)16 - 26
15 sep. 12:30ODIS DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)11 - 16
22 sep. 14:55VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Hillegom DB1 (d)20 - 10
6 okt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Ventura DB1# (d)8 - 6
13 okt. 12:45Oliveo DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)8 - 13

Zaal:
29 sep. 11:00Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)27 - 16
6 okt. 12:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Z.A.P. DB1 (d)13 - 25
13 okt. 11:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)29 - 16
27 okt. 15:50VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d)27 - 13
3 nov. 12:25VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Hellas DB1 (d)16 - 18
10 nov. 12:10OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)30 - 20
17 nov. 13:05VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Internos DB1 (d)22 - 16
24 nov. 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)32 - 19
8 dec. 12:50DSS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)22 - 23
15 dec. 12:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)14 - 30
5 jan. 12:15VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)23 - 36
12 jan. 14:05Z.A.P. DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)26 - 12
19 jan. 10:55VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)27 - 32
26 jan. 15:00Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)24 - 23
2 feb. 10:50Hellas DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)17 - 19
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DB161260011162
2Oliveo DB26105107063
3Ventura DB1#684208967
4Hillegom DB1642406668
5WPK/Westlandia DB1642408091
6ODIS DB2621506484
7DIOS DB2621504792

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus DB117311511433306
2Westfriesland/SEW DB117301520534346
3OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB117291421430320
4JuRo Unirek/VZV DB116231141391321
5Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB11716782409382
6Z.A.P. DB11715791376365
7Hellas DB117126110311352
8DSS DB116105110337407
9VENECO/VELO DB117105120336434
10Internos DB11873141327425
11Feyenoord Handbal DB11731151280506

Dames B-jeugd 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DB2

Zaal:

Veld:
5 apr.11772/VeldVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)Schipluiden DB2# (d)
3 mei11789/VeldDIOS DB3# (d)VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
10 mei11767/VeldVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)Olympia'72 DB1# (d)
17 mei11762/VeldHV Quintus DB3 (d)VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
24 mei11771/VeldVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)Oliveo DB2 (d)
7 jun.11770/VeldVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)Hillegom DB1 (d)
14 jun.11775/VeldStompwijk'92 DB1# (d)VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
Zaal:
27 okt. 13:10HV Quintus DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)18 - 22
3 nov. 10:15VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d)22 - 16
17 nov. 13:45VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB1 (d)19 - 21
24 nov. 15:40Hillegom DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)11 - 16
1 dec. 14:10EHC DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)20 - 13
8 dec. 14:55VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)13 - 15
5 jan. 12:35Schipluiden DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)27 - 13
12 jan. 14:45VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - HV Quintus DB3 (d)22 - 19
19 jan. 14:20WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)13 - 11
2 feb. 09:40DIOS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)18 - 14
9 feb. 13:15VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Hillegom DB1 (d)21 - 15

Veld:
12 mei 14:10VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)12 - 10
19 mei 14:00Olympia'72 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)17 - 11
26 mei 11:50HV Quintus DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)21 - 12
2 jun. 15:05VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB2# (d)15 - 23
16 jun. 14:45EHC DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)9 - 9
1 sep. 12:40HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)44 - 7
8 sep. 11:00VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Olympia'72 DB1# (d)5 - 15
15 sep. 14:05VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Houten DB1 (d)11 - 26
22 sep. 12:00Stompwijk'92 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)13 - 14
6 okt. 14:15Hercules DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
13 okt. 10:25VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB2# (d)5 - 11
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Schipluiden DB111221100243148
2DIOS DB11116722196162
3ODIS DB11012532164150
4EHC DB11112650164160
5VENECO/VELO DB21312670217233
6HV Quintus DB31310580240251
7WPK/Westlandia DB21310472213255
8Hillegom DB11200120136214

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus DB161051016474
2Houten DB161051011673
3Olympia'72 DB1#6105108152
4Schipluiden DB2#6424010972
5Stompwijk'92 DB1#642408382
6VENECO/VELO DB25214042109
7Hercules DB15005025158

Dames B-jeugd 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal B3

Zaal:
Zaal:
27 okt. 15:00VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d)17 - 8
3 nov. 09:45WPK/Westlandia DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)18 - 16
10 nov. 15:00VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - DIOS DB3 (d)11 - 15
17 nov. 12:40VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Oliveo DB3 (d)19 - 12
1 dec. 14:45VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - HV Quintus DB4 (d)14 - 9
8 dec. 11:00Hercules DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)17 - 16
15 dec. 11:30VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)28 - 10
5 jan. 10:20VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DB1 (d)12 - 17
12 jan. 13:45WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)19 - 19
19 jan. 12:10VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB3 (d)19 - 17
26 jan. 15:30DIOS DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)17 - 15
2 feb. 09:45Oliveo DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)15 - 16
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB314271301271174
2HV Quintus DB414211031254173
3Stompwijk'92 DB11218930229110
4VENECO/VELO DB31415761243210
5WHC (Den Haag) DB11413671192172
6WPK/Westlandia DB31411581179226
7Oliveo DB31310580200161
8EHC DB21573111118294
9Hercules DB21421130133299

Heren B-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal HB1

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
27 okt. 15:05EHC HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)45 - 21
3 nov. 10:25Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)38 - 18
10 nov. 17:00VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Ventura HB1 (h)14 - 25
17 nov. 13:40Oliveo HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)11 - 25
24 nov. 14:05VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Hercules HB1 (h)17 - 37
1 dec. 10:40HV Quintus HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)27 - 20
5 jan. 13:45Foreholte HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)37 - 14
12 jan. 13:40VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)18 - 26
19 jan. 13:15VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB2 (h)16 - 41
25 jan. 10:45Ventura HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)
25 jan. 10:45Ventura HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)10 - 0
9 feb. 12:05Hercules HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)35 - 19

Veld:
12 mei 15:05VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h)23 - 26
19 mei 12:55Foreholte HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)41 - 20
26 mei 10:15SOS-Kwieksport HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)17 - 27
2 jun. 15:10VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - HVV'70 HB1 (h)23 - 36
15 jun. 15:40Oliveo HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)29 - 14
1 sep. 12:40VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - EHC HB1# (h)20 - 28
8 sep. 14:30Oliveo HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)14 - 20
15 sep. 15:30VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Ventura/Twist HB1# (h)20 - 23
26 sep. 19:30Feyenoord Handbal HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)0 - 0
29 sep. 12:30VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Foreholte HB1 (h)14 - 21
6 okt. 15:30VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Atomium'61 HB1# (h)1 - 2
13 okt. 11:30DWS HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)34 - 19
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB21219921377277
2Ventura HB11117821262213
3Hercules HB11115731323263
4EHC HB11012532273230
5Foreholte HB1109451257227
6HV Quintus HB2114290222336
7VENECO/VELO HB11100110175343

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DWS HB1714700257130
2EHC HB1#710520199144
3Atomium'61 HB1#67321150135
4Feyenoord Handbal HB167321141144
5Ventura/Twist HB1#76340175175
6Foreholte HB176340136168
7VENECO/VELO HB1#5214093120
8Oliveo HB1#7007078213