B-jeugd

Dames B-jeugd 1

Veld:
1 sep.4557/VeldVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)DIOS DB2 (d)
8 sep.4614/VeldWPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
15 sep.5042/VeldODIS DB2 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
22 sep.5221/VeldVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Hillegom DB1 (d)
6 okt.7897/VeldVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Ventura DB1 (d)
13 okt.6017/VeldOliveo DB2 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)

Zaal:
29 sep.2408/ZaalGreen Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
6 okt.3476/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Z.A.P. DB1 (d)
13 okt.4603/ZaalJuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
27 okt.6145/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d)
3 nov.3075/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Hellas DB1 (d)
10 nov.3096/ZaalOTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
17 nov.6858/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Internos DB1 (d)
24 nov.6024/ZaalWestfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
8 dec.3665/ZaalDSS DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
15 dec.3527/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)HV Quintus DB1 (d)
5 jan.1456/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)
Veld:
9 sep. 11:35VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Oliveo DB1 (d)10 - 17
13 sep. 19:00HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)38 - 19
16 sep. 14:00WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)16 - 26
30 sep. 14:40ODIS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)22 - 10
7 okt. 14:25WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)18 - 34
14 okt. 14:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - DIOS DB1# (d)15 - 17
14 apr. 10:00Oliveo DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)15 - 19
12 mei 15:15VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)24 - 17
19 mei 11:45Verburch DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)38 - 22
26 mei 15:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)18 - 15
2 jun. 14:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)27 - 13
11 jun. 19:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)16 - 46
16 jun. 14:00DIOS DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)11 - 19

Zaal:
30 sep. 11:00DSS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)16 - 17
7 okt. 11:40VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - S.V. Zeeburg DB1 (d)19 - 18
14 okt. 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)40 - 15
28 okt. 13:50VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)25 - 20
4 nov. 13:40Z.A.P. DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)15 - 21
11 nov. 13:05VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d)22 - 23
18 nov. 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)24 - 22
2 dec. 12:00Gemini (Z) DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)12 - 11
14 dec. 18:15Hellas DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)25 - 17
16 dec. 11:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)14 - 40
6 jan. 11:25VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - DSS DB1 (d)18 - 17
13 jan. 10:50S.V. Zeeburg DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)17 - 14
20 jan. 14:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)11 - 34
27 jan. 12:20WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)17 - 26
3 feb. 13:45VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Z.A.P. DB1 (d)17 - 10
10 feb. 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)24 - 16
17 feb. 13:35VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)19 - 19
17 mrt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DB1 (d)15 - 26
24 mrt. 12:35VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Hellas DB1 (d)17 - 25
7 apr. 10:30HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)25 - 21
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB20000000
2Hillegom DB10000000
3ODIS DB20000000
4Oliveo DB20000000
5VENECO/VELO DB10000000
6Ventura DB10000000
7WPK/Westlandia DB10000000

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB10000000
2DSS DB10000000
3Hellas DB10000000
4Internos DB10000000
5HV Quintus DB10000000
6Westfriesland/SEW DB10000000
7Snelwiek Rotterdam DB10000000
8VENECO/VELO DB10000000
9OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB10000000
10JuRo Unirek/VZV DB10000000
11Z.A.P. DB10000000

Dames B-jeugd 2

Zaal:

Veld:
1 sep.4431/VeldHV Quintus DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
8 sep.4673/VeldVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)Olympia'72 DB1# (d)
15 sep.8405/VeldVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)Houten DB1 (d)
22 sep.5163/VeldStompwijk'92 DB1# (d)VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
6 okt.5715/VeldHercules DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
13 okt.7909/VeldVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)Schipluiden DB2# (d)
Zaal:
28 okt. 14:55VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB1# (d)22 - 13
3 nov. 16:45Savosa DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)17 - 22
11 nov. 16:30VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Groene Ster DB1 (d)19 - 24
17 nov. 12:45Ventura DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)12 - 21
25 nov. 13:25VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Oliveo DB1 (d)22 - 20
16 dec. 15:30VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d)18 - 13
23 dec. 10:55WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)17 - 24
6 jan. 10:20VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)16 - 28
13 jan. 16:50DIOS DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)12 - 13
20 jan. 15:05VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Savosa DB1 (d)15 - 15
26 jan. 18:20Groene Ster DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)20 - 25
3 feb. 14:50VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Ventura DB1 (d)20 - 15
10 feb. 09:30Oliveo DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)19 - 18
17 feb. 13:25Leidsche Rijn DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)8 - 12
10 mrt. 14:55VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d)24 - 17
17 mrt. 16:25WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)16 - 17
24 mrt. 10:00ODIS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)21 - 16

Veld:
16 sep. 10:55DIOS DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)9 - 16
23 sep. 15:40VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Olympia'72 DB1# (d)6 - 11
30 sep. 13:55VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - HV Quintus DB3 (d)6 - 7
7 okt. 11:15Schipluiden DB2# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)16 - 13
14 okt. 15:35VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)14 - 11
7 apr. 10:55VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d)14 - 10
14 apr. 09:30WHC (Den Haag) DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)7 - 5
12 mei 14:10VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)12 - 10
19 mei 14:00Olympia'72 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)17 - 11
26 mei 11:50HV Quintus DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)21 - 12
2 jun. 15:05VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB2# (d)15 - 23
16 jun. 14:45EHC DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)9 - 9
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB1#0000000
2EHC DB10000000
3Hillegom DB10000000
4ODIS DB10000000
5Olympia'72 DB1#0000000
6HV Quintus DB30000000
7Schipluiden DB1#0000000
8VENECO/VELO DB20000000
9WPK/Westlandia DB20000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Hercules DB10000000
2Houten DB10000000
3Olympia'72 DB1#0000000
4HV Quintus DB10000000
5Schipluiden DB2#0000000
6Stompwijk'92 DB1#0000000
7VENECO/VELO DB20000000

Dames B-jeugd 3

Zaal:
Zaal:
28 okt. 10:25Schipluiden DB2# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)20 - 8
4 nov. 15:10VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DB2 (d)18 - 2
11 nov. 12:55Oliveo DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)13 - 11
18 nov. 15:45VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DB1# (d)15 - 4
25 nov. 14:30VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Olympia'72 DB1# (d)12 - 11
2 dec. 14:40WPK/Westlandia DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)9 - 16
9 dec. 15:10VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - HV Quintus DB4 (d)10 - 5
16 dec. 13:05EHC DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)11 - 8
6 jan. 10:00DIOS DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)3 - 11
13 jan. 10:15VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Schipluiden DB2# (d)11 - 15
20 jan. 13:05WHC (Den Haag) DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)6 - 18
27 jan. 10:20VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Oliveo DB2 (d)8 - 15
3 feb. 15:15Stompwijk'92 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)1 - 13
10 feb. 14:00Olympia'72 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)15 - 15
17 feb. 12:30VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB3 (d)13 - 8
10 mrt. 11:50HV Quintus DB4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)8 - 12
17 mrt. 12:35VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)8 - 10
24 mrt. 13:40VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)15 - 7
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB20000000
2Hercules DB20000000
3ODIS DB20000000
4Oliveo DB20000000
5Saturnus'72 DB1#0000000
6Schipluiden DB2#0000000
7TOGB DB2#0000000
8VENECO/VELO DB30000000

Heren B-jeugd 1

Zaal:

Veld:
1 sep.7945/VeldVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)EHC HB1# (h)
8 sep.7958/VeldOliveo HB1# (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
15 sep.7935/VeldVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Ventura HB1 (h)
22 sep.7936/VeldFeyenoord Handbal HB1 (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
29 sep.7937/VeldVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Foreholte HB1 (h)
6 okt.7938/VeldVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Atomium'61 HB1# (h)
13 okt.7939/VeldDWS HB1 (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
Zaal:
28 okt. 10:45HVV'70 HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)13 - 20
4 nov. 10:15VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h)20 - 19
18 nov. 12:30WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)25 - 16
25 nov. 16:10VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Foreholte HB1 (h)23 - 24
9 dec. 11:45VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - HVV'70 HB1 (h)32 - 24
16 dec. 10:00SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)20 - 21
13 jan. 13:55EHC HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)30 - 17
20 jan. 11:15VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h)21 - 30
27 jan. 14:55Foreholte HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)34 - 28
3 feb. 10:45HVV'70 HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)30 - 28
10 feb. 16:20VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h)28 - 21
17 feb. 10:20VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - EHC HB1# (h)18 - 38
10 mrt. 11:35WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)38 - 26
17 mrt. 13:40VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Foreholte HB1 (h)29 - 41
24 mrt. 10:10VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - EHC HB1# (h)28 - 43

Veld:
9 sep. 11:05Foreholte HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)37 - 23
16 sep. 10:30SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)18 - 14
23 sep. 12:20VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - HVV'70 HB1 (h)7 - 15
30 sep. 12:30Oliveo HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)29 - 10
7 okt. 10:00WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)27 - 18
14 okt. 14:30VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Foreholte HB1 (h)20 - 31
21 okt. 12:00VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h)18 - 20
7 apr. 13:10HVV'70 HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)27 - 26
14 apr. 13:50VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Oliveo HB1# (h)13 - 41
12 mei 15:05VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h)23 - 26
19 mei 12:55Foreholte HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)41 - 20
26 mei 10:15SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)17 - 27
2 jun. 15:10VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - HVV'70 HB1 (h)23 - 36
15 jun. 15:40Oliveo HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)29 - 14
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB20000000
2EHC HB1#0000000
3Foreholte HB10000000
4Hellas HB20000000
5Hercules HB10000000
6Oliveo HB2#0000000
7HV Quintus HB20000000
8VENECO/VELO HB1#0000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Atomium'61 HB1#0000000
2DWS HB10000000
3EHC HB1#0000000
4Feyenoord Handbal HB10000000
5Foreholte HB10000000
6Oliveo HB1#0000000
7VENECO/VELO HB1#0000000
8Ventura HB10000000