B-jeugd

Dames B-jeugd 1

Veld:
12 mei11277/VeldVENECO VELO DB1 (d)EHC DB1 (d)
19 mei11290/VeldVerburch DB1 (d)VENECO VELO DB1 (d)
26 mei7238/VeldVENECO VELO DB1 (d)ODIS DB1 (d)
2 jun.7545/VeldVENECO VELO DB1 (d)WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)
11 jun.6272/VeldVENECO VELO DB1 (d)HV Quintus DB1 (d)
16 jun.7909/VeldDIOS DB1 (d)VENECO VELO DB1 (d)

Zaal:
Veld:
13 mei 12:00VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - Verburch DB2 (d)24 - 19
27 mei 12:05HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)25 - 20
1 jun. 19:30D.W.S. DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)6 - 15
3 jun. 12:45VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)19 - 20
17 jun. 11:00WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)18 - 21
9 sep. 11:35VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - Oliveo DB1 (d)10 - 17
13 sep. 19:00HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)38 - 19
16 sep. 14:00WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)16 - 26
30 sep. 14:40ODIS DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)22 - 10
7 okt. 14:25WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)18 - 34
14 okt. 14:30VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - DIOS DB1 (d)15 - 17

Zaal:
30 sep. 11:00DSS DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)16 - 17
7 okt. 11:40VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - S.V. Zeeburg DB1 (d)19 - 18
14 okt. 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)40 - 15
28 okt. 13:50VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)25 - 20
4 nov. 13:40Z.A.P. DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)15 - 21
11 nov. 13:05VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1 (d)22 - 23
18 nov. 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)24 - 22
2 dec. 12:00Gemini (Z) DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)12 - 11
14 dec. 18:15Hellas DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)25 - 17
16 dec. 11:20VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)14 - 40
6 jan. 11:25VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - DSS DB1 (d)18 - 17
13 jan. 10:50S.V. Zeeburg DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)17 - 14
20 jan. 14:00VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)11 - 34
27 jan. 12:20WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)17 - 26
3 feb. 13:45VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - Z.A.P. DB1 (d)17 - 10
10 feb. 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)24 - 16
17 feb. 13:35VENECO VELO DB1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)19 - 19
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1ODIS DB179421115117
2HV Quintus DB14840013956
3Oliveo DB1552217159
4Verburch DB1242005721
5VENECO VELO DB164240107127
6WPK/Westlandia DB16424080109
7DIOS DB16424077135
8EHC DB1200203052

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Westfriesland/SEW DB120402000675336
2HV Quintus DB120331631606358
3Gemini (Z) DB120311541471348
4OTTO Work Force/VOC DB120271361480373
5S.V. Zeeburg DB120189110365411
6JuRo Unirek/VZV DB120177103355464
7Hellas DB120157121366430
8VENECO VELO DB120157121357447
9DSS DB120126140390505
10Z.A.P. DB120105150316475
11WPK/Westlandia DB12021190315549

Dames B-jeugd 2

Zaal:

Veld:
12 mei6815/VeldVENECO VELO DB2# (d)DIOS DB2 (d)
19 mei7121/VeldOlympia'72 DB1# (d)VENECO VELO DB2# (d)
26 mei7237/VeldHV Quintus DB3 (d)VENECO VELO DB2# (d)
2 jun.7663/VeldVENECO VELO DB2# (d)Schipluiden DB2 (d)
16 jun.7845/VeldEHC DB2 (d)VENECO VELO DB2# (d)
Zaal:
28 okt. 14:55VENECO VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB1 (d)22 - 13
3 nov. 16:45Savosa DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2 (d)17 - 22
11 nov. 16:30VENECO VELO DB2 (d) - Groene Ster DB1 (d)19 - 24
17 nov. 12:45Ventura DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2 (d)12 - 21
25 nov. 13:25VENECO VELO DB2 (d) - Oliveo DB1 (d)22 - 20
16 dec. 15:30VENECO VELO DB2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d)18 - 13
23 dec. 10:55WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2 (d)17 - 24
6 jan. 10:20VENECO VELO DB2 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)16 - 28
13 jan. 16:50DIOS DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2 (d)12 - 13
20 jan. 15:05VENECO VELO DB2 (d) - Savosa DB2 (d)15 - 15
26 jan. 18:20Groene Ster DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2 (d)20 - 25
3 feb. 14:50VENECO VELO DB2 (d) - Ventura DB1 (d)20 - 15
10 feb. 09:30Oliveo DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2 (d)19 - 18
17 feb. 13:25Leidsche Rijn DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2 (d)8 - 12

Veld:
13 mei 13:05Gemini (Z) DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2# (d)12 - 23
27 mei 13:10ODIS DB2# (d) - VENECO VELO DB2# (d)19 - 11
10 jun. 14:20Schipluiden DB1# (d) - VENECO VELO DB2# (d)14 - 15
13 jun. 19:45VENECO VELO DB2# (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d)16 - 16
2 sep. 12:15WPK/Westlandia DB2# (d) - VENECO VELO DB2# (d)9 - 8
16 sep. 10:55DIOS DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2# (d)9 - 16
23 sep. 15:40VENECO VELO DB2# (d) - Olympia'72 DB1# (d)6 - 11
30 sep. 13:55VENECO VELO DB2# (d) - HV Quintus DB3 (d)6 - 7
7 okt. 11:15Schipluiden DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2# (d)16 - 13
14 okt. 15:35VENECO VELO DB2# (d) - EHC DB2 (d)14 - 11
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1ODIS DB117321502371209
2Groene Ster DB117281322339249
3VENECO VELO DB217251241324287
4Ventura DB117201070300294
5Savosa DB21718872274265
6Oliveo DB117115111272299
7Leidsche Rijn DB198450114126
8WPK/Westlandia DB21784130256335
9DIOS DB11763140208287
10WHC (Den Haag) DB11763140209316

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Schipluiden DB281680016296
2Olympia'72 DB1#81471015488
3HV Quintus DB3812620133102
4VENECO VELO DB2#863508280
5EHC DB284260125126
6WPK/Westlandia DB2#8316178145
7WHC (Den Haag) DB2221101220
8DIOS DB28107191180

Dames B-jeugd 3

Zaal:
Zaal:
28 okt. 10:25Schipluiden DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB3# (d)20 - 8
4 nov. 15:10VENECO VELO DB3# (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DB2 (d)18 - 2
11 nov. 12:55Oliveo DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB3# (d)13 - 11
18 nov. 15:45VENECO VELO DB3# (d) - Stompwijk'92 DB1 (d)15 - 4
25 nov. 14:30VENECO VELO DB3# (d) - Olympia'72 DB1# (d)12 - 11
2 dec. 14:40WPK/Westlandia DB3# (d) - VENECO VELO DB3# (d)9 - 16
9 dec. 15:10VENECO VELO DB3# (d) - HV Quintus DB4 (d)10 - 5
16 dec. 13:05EHC DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB3# (d)11 - 8
6 jan. 10:00DIOS DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB3# (d)3 - 11
13 jan. 10:15VENECO VELO DB3# (d) - Schipluiden DB2 (d)11 - 15
20 jan. 13:05WHC (Den Haag) DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB3# (d)6 - 18
27 jan. 10:20VENECO VELO DB3# (d) - Oliveo DB2 (d)8 - 15
3 feb. 15:15Stompwijk'92 DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB3# (d)1 - 13
10 feb. 14:00Olympia'72 DB1# (d) - VENECO VELO DB3# (d)15 - 15
17 feb. 12:30VENECO VELO DB3# (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB3# (d)13 - 8
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Oliveo DB218341710397191
2Schipluiden DB218311521405219
3Olympia'72 DB1#18261242323247
4VENECO VELO DB3#18231161222163
5HV Quintus DB418211071304255
6EHC DB218147110241280
7WPK/Westlandia DB3#18126120216312
8Stompwijk'92 DB118105130167263
9DIOS DB21894131259326
10WHC (Den Haag) DB2180018083361

Heren B-jeugd 1

Zaal:

Veld:
12 mei7989/VeldVENECO VELO HB1# (h)WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h)
19 mei7990/VeldForeholte HB1 (h)VENECO VELO HB1# (h)
26 mei8012/VeldSOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h)VENECO VELO HB1# (h)
2 jun.8027/VeldVENECO VELO HB1# (h)HVV'70 HB1# (h)
15 jun.8001/VeldOliveo HB2 (h)VENECO VELO HB1# (h)
Zaal:
28 okt. 10:45HVV'70 HB1# (h) - VENECO VELO HB1# (h)13 - 20
4 nov. 10:15VENECO VELO HB1# (h) - SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h)20 - 19
18 nov. 12:30WHC (Den Haag) HB2# (h) - VENECO VELO HB1# (h)25 - 16
25 nov. 16:10VENECO VELO HB1# (h) - Foreholte HB1 (h)23 - 24
9 dec. 11:45VENECO VELO HB1# (h) - HVV'70 HB1# (h)32 - 24
16 dec. 10:00SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h) - VENECO VELO HB1# (h)20 - 21
13 jan. 13:55EHC HB1# (h) - VENECO VELO HB1# (h)30 - 17
20 jan. 11:15VENECO VELO HB1# (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HB2# (h)21 - 30
27 jan. 14:55Foreholte HB1 (h) - VENECO VELO HB1# (h)34 - 28
3 feb. 10:45HVV'70 HB1# (h) - VENECO VELO HB1# (h)30 - 28
10 feb. 16:20VENECO VELO HB1# (h) - SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h)28 - 21
17 feb. 10:20VENECO VELO HB1# (h) - EHC HB1# (h)18 - 38

Veld:
2 sep. 12:00VENECO VELO HB1# (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h)19 - 26
9 sep. 11:05Foreholte HB1 (h) - VENECO VELO HB1# (h)37 - 23
16 sep. 10:30SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h) - VENECO VELO HB1# (h)18 - 14
23 sep. 12:20VENECO VELO HB1# (h) - HVV'70 HB1# (h)7 - 15
30 sep. 12:30Oliveo HB2 (h) - VENECO VELO HB1# (h)29 - 10
7 okt. 10:00WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h) - VENECO VELO HB1# (h)27 - 18
14 okt. 14:30VENECO VELO HB1# (h) - Foreholte HB1 (h)20 - 31
21 okt. 12:00VENECO VELO HB1# (h) - SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1 (h)18 - 20
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1EHC HB1#15301500421253
2Foreholte HB115221140436355
3WHC (Den Haag) HB2#1416860345323
4VENECO VELO HB1#15105100355430
5HVV'70 HB1#1463110253365
6SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB11542130282366

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Oliveo HB21016820277169
2WHC (Den Haag) HB2913621213190
3Foreholte HB11013631290243
4HVV'70 HB1#910540187210
5SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1106262173225
6VENECO VELO HB1#1000100168271