B-jeugd

Dames B-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DB1

Veld:

Zaal:
15 dec.3527/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)HV Quintus DB1 (d)
5 jan.1456/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)
12 jan.3332/ZaalZ.A.P. DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
19 jan.5001/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)
26 jan.2508/ZaalFeyenoord Handbal DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
2 feb.2195/ZaalHellas DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
9 feb.1817/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d)
29 feb.1807/ZaalInternos DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
8 mrt.5193/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)
29 mrt.5321/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)DSS DB1 (d)
4 apr.4455/ZaalHV Quintus DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
Veld:
14 apr. 10:00Oliveo DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)15 - 19
12 mei 15:15VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)24 - 17
19 mei 11:45Verburch DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)38 - 22
26 mei 15:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)18 - 15
2 jun. 14:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)27 - 13
11 jun. 19:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)16 - 46
16 jun. 14:00DIOS DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)11 - 19
1 sep. 15:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)28 - 11
8 sep. 12:45WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)16 - 26
15 sep. 12:30ODIS DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)11 - 16
22 sep. 14:55VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Hillegom DB1 (d)20 - 10
6 okt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Ventura DB1# (d)8 - 6
13 okt. 12:45Oliveo DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)8 - 13

Zaal:
6 jan. 11:25VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - DSS DB1 (d)18 - 17
13 jan. 10:50S.V. Zeeburg DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)17 - 14
20 jan. 14:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)11 - 34
27 jan. 12:20WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)17 - 26
3 feb. 13:45VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Z.A.P. DB1 (d)17 - 10
10 feb. 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)24 - 16
17 feb. 13:35VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)19 - 19
17 mrt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DB1 (d)15 - 26
24 mrt. 12:35VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Hellas DB1 (d)17 - 25
7 apr. 10:30HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)25 - 21
29 sep. 11:00Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)27 - 16
6 okt. 12:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Z.A.P. DB1 (d)13 - 25
13 okt. 11:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)29 - 16
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DB161260011162
2Oliveo DB26105107063
3Ventura DB1#684208967
4Hillegom DB1642406668
5WPK/Westlandia DB1642408091
6ODIS DB2621506484
7DIOS DB2621504792

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus DB1918900219145
2Westfriesland/SEW DB1914720280198
3OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1914720226175
4JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1913621218167
5Z.A.P. DB199441185183
6Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB198342208203
7Hellas DB198450182186
8DSS DB196360186225
9VENECO/VELO DB196360172212
10Internos DB1104280185238
11Feyenoord Handbal DB190090140269

Dames B-jeugd 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DB2

Zaal:
5 jan.309/ZaalSchipluiden DB1# (d)VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
12 jan.1107/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)HV Quintus DB3 (d)
19 jan.3769/ZaalWPK/Westlandia DB2 (d)VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
2 feb.883/ZaalDIOS DB1# (d)VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
9 feb.907/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)Hillegom DB1 (d)
16 feb.469/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)EHC DB1 (d)
8 mrt.1023/ZaalODIS DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
29 mrt.2453/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB2 (d)Schipluiden DB1# (d)

Veld:
Zaal:
6 jan. 10:20VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)16 - 28
13 jan. 16:50DIOS DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)12 - 13
20 jan. 15:05VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Savosa DB2 (d)15 - 15
26 jan. 18:20Groene Ster DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)20 - 25
3 feb. 14:50VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Ventura DB1# (d)20 - 15
10 feb. 09:30Oliveo DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)19 - 18
17 feb. 13:25Leidsche Rijn DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)8 - 12
10 mrt. 14:55VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d)24 - 17
17 mrt. 16:25WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)16 - 17
24 mrt. 10:00ODIS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)21 - 16

Veld:
7 apr. 10:55VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d)14 - 10
14 apr. 09:30WHC (Den Haag) DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)7 - 5
12 mei 14:10VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)12 - 10
19 mei 14:00Olympia'72 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)17 - 11
26 mei 11:50HV Quintus DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)21 - 12
2 jun. 15:05VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB2# (d)15 - 23
16 jun. 14:45EHC DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)9 - 9
1 sep. 12:40HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)44 - 7
8 sep. 11:00VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Olympia'72 DB1# (d)5 - 15
15 sep. 14:05VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Houten DB1 (d)11 - 26
22 sep. 12:00Stompwijk'92 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)13 - 14
6 okt. 14:15Hercules DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
13 okt. 10:25VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB2# (d)5 - 11
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB1#594019370
2Schipluiden DB1#484007750
3EHC DB1684209979
4VENECO/VELO DB266330105101
5ODIS DB1441126164
6HV Quintus DB364240114112
7WPK/Westlandia DB263141102136
8Hillegom DB1500505089

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus DB161051016474
2Houten DB161051011673
3Olympia'72 DB1#6105108152
4Schipluiden DB2#6424010972
5Stompwijk'92 DB1#642408382
6VENECO/VELO DB25214042109
7Hercules DB15005025158

Dames B-jeugd 3

Zaal:
15 dec.8510/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB3 (d)EHC DB2 (d)
5 jan.8511/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB3 (d)Stompwijk'92 DB1# (d)
12 jan.8512/ZaalWHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
19 jan.8513/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB3 (d)WPK/Westlandia DB3 (d)
26 jan.8514/ZaalDIOS DB3# (d)VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
2 feb.8515/ZaalOliveo DB3 (d)VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
16 feb.8516/ZaalHV Quintus DB4 (d)VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
8 mrt.8533/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB3 (d)Hercules DB2 (d)
22 mrt.8517/ZaalEHC DB2 (d)VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
29 mrt.8518/ZaalStompwijk'92 DB1# (d)VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
Zaal:
6 jan. 10:00DIOS DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)3 - 11
13 jan. 10:15VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Schipluiden DB2# (d)11 - 15
20 jan. 13:05WHC (Den Haag) DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)6 - 18
27 jan. 10:20VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Oliveo DB2 (d)8 - 15
3 feb. 15:15Stompwijk'92 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)1 - 13
10 feb. 14:00Olympia'72 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)15 - 15
17 feb. 12:30VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB3 (d)13 - 8
10 mrt. 11:50HV Quintus DB4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)8 - 12
17 mrt. 12:35VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)8 - 10
24 mrt. 13:40VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)15 - 7
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB3#61260012575
2Stompwijk'92 DB1#61051013551
3WHC (Den Haag) DB1684207260
4VENECO/VELO DB3663309379
5HV Quintus DB4663308779
6Oliveo DB3642409385
7WPK/Westlandia DB36424085107
8EHC DB27425054122
9Hercules DB27216067153

Heren B-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal HB1

Zaal:
5 jan.4236/ZaalForeholte HB1 (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
12 jan.1479/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)EHC HB1# (h)
19 jan.3521/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB2 (h)
25 jan.9516/ZaalVentura/Twist HB1# (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
2 feb.63/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Oliveo HB2# (h)
9 feb.1771/ZaalHercules HB1 (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
16 feb.1203/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)HV Quintus HB2 (h)
29 mrt.145/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Foreholte HB1 (h)

Veld:
Zaal:
13 jan. 13:55EHC HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)30 - 17
20 jan. 11:15VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h)21 - 30
27 jan. 14:55Foreholte HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)34 - 28
3 feb. 10:45HVV'70 HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)30 - 28
10 feb. 16:20VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - SOS-Kwieksport HB1 (h)28 - 21
17 feb. 10:20VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - EHC HB1# (h)18 - 38
10 mrt. 11:35WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)38 - 26
17 mrt. 13:40VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Foreholte HB1 (h)29 - 41
24 mrt. 10:10VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - EHC HB1# (h)28 - 43

Veld:
7 apr. 13:10HVV'70 HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)27 - 26
14 apr. 13:50VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Oliveo HB1# (h)13 - 41
12 mei 15:05VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HB2 (h)23 - 26
19 mei 12:55Foreholte HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)41 - 20
26 mei 10:15SOS-Kwieksport HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)17 - 27
2 jun. 15:10VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - HVV'70 HB1 (h)23 - 36
15 jun. 15:40Oliveo HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)29 - 14
1 sep. 12:40VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - EHC HB1# (h)20 - 28
8 sep. 14:30Oliveo HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)14 - 20
15 sep. 15:30VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Ventura/Twist HB1# (h)20 - 23
26 sep. 19:30Feyenoord Handbal HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)0 - 0
29 sep. 12:30VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Foreholte HB1 (h)14 - 21
6 okt. 15:30VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Atomium'61 HB1# (h)1 - 2
13 okt. 11:30DWS HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)34 - 19
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Ventura/Twist HB1#611501154114
2Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB2711511232169
3EHC HB1#57311165108
4Hercules HB157311151132
5Foreholte HB154230129119
6HV Quintus HB252140116148
7VENECO/VELO HB1#62150115183
8Oliveo HB2#5005066155

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DWS HB1714700257130
2EHC HB1#710520199144
3Atomium'61 HB1#67321150135
4Feyenoord Handbal HB167321141144
5Ventura/Twist HB1#76340175175
6Foreholte HB176340136168
7VENECO/VELO HB1#5214093120
8Oliveo HB1#7007078213