Dames A1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames A1

Zaal:

Zaal:

27 okt. 14:30VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d)25 - 22
3 nov. 13:30VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Hellas DA1 (d)21 - 20
9 nov. 19:00Savosa DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)21 - 18
17 nov. 14:10VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - DWS DA1 (d)26 - 19
23 nov. 19:45HVBS DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)16 - 20
1 dec. 12:15VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - OBW DA1 (d)15 - 31
7 dec. 20:00SDS '99 DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)25 - 26
15 dec. 13:15VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Houten DA1 (d)36 - 26
5 jan. 13:20VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DA1 (d)24 - 9
12 jan. 15:50WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)20 - 22
19 jan. 12:30Hellas DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)20 - 22
26 jan. 14:25VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Savosa DA1 (d)24 - 25
1 feb. 18:55DWS DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)24 - 16
8 feb. 19:00VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - HVBS DA1 (d)39 - 17

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1OBW DA114281400425274
2DWS DA114211031354296
3Savosa DA11419941343316
4VENECO/VELO DA11418950338300
5WPK/Westlandia DA11513681371372
6Leidsche Rijn DA11411581273316
7Houten DA11410590315344
8SDS '99 DA11484100288358
9HVBS DA11500150276407