A-jeugd

Dames A-jeugd 1

Zaal:
Zaal:
30 sep. 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA1 (d)34 - 19
7 okt. 14:45VENECO VELO DA1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1 (d)14 - 34
27 okt. 20:20HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA1 (d)24 - 23
4 nov. 14:45VENECO VELO DA1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1 (d)23 - 40
10 nov. 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA1 (d)28 - 15
18 nov. 14:45VENECO VELO DA1 (d) - HV Quintus DA1 (d)14 - 37
25 nov. 14:20S.V. Zeeburg DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA1 (d)19 - 21
8 dec. 19:00Vlug en Lenig DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA1 (d)30 - 27
16 dec. 13:00VENECO VELO DA1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DA1 (d)17 - 30
23 dec. 13:00VENECO VELO DA1 (d) - Z.A.P. DA1 (d)22 - 27
6 jan. 13:00VENECO VELO DA1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DA1 (d)22 - 27
12 jan. 19:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA1 (d)26 - 18
27 jan. 12:45VENECO VELO DA1 (d) - HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1 (d)18 - 26
3 feb. 12:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA1 (d)33 - 21
10 feb. 14:20VENECO VELO DA1 (d) - Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1 (d)24 - 28
17 feb. 12:30HV Quintus DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA1 (d)31 - 19

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA120351721720506
2HV Quintus DA120341730674447
3OTTO Work Force/VOC DA120341622627492
4Vlug en Lenig DA120281352544511
5PCA/Kwiek DA120221190572539
6Westfriesland/SEW DA120178111541555
7HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA120168120445545
8Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA120136131488570
9Z.A.P. DA120105150421555
10VENECO VELO DA12084160424582
11S.V. Zeeburg DA12031181448602

Dames A-jeugd 2

Zaal:

Zaal:
30 sep. 13:00VENECO VELO DA2 (d) - D.W.S. DA1 (d)25 - 22
7 okt. 13:45Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA2 (d)27 - 16
14 okt. 11:30VENECO VELO DA2 (d) - HV Quintus DA2 (d)20 - 36
28 okt. 12:00Fortissimo DA1# (d) - VENECO VELO DA2 (d)20 - 9
4 nov. 11:50D.S.O. DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA2 (d)
11 nov. 14:10VENECO VELO DA2 (d) - Hellas DA1 (d)19 - 14
17 nov. 20:00NEA DA1# (d) - VENECO VELO DA2 (d)22 - 16
2 dec. 13:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2 (d) - VENECO VELO DA2 (d)38 - 19
9 dec. 13:55VENECO VELO DA2 (d) - Commandeur/VVW DA1 (d)23 - 28
16 dec. 11:10DIOS DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA2 (d)30 - 7
6 jan. 15:25D.W.S. DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA2 (d)17 - 19
13 jan. 11:20VENECO VELO DA2 (d) - Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 (d)29 - 22
20 jan. 16:00HV Quintus DA2 (d) - VENECO VELO DA2 (d)31 - 15
27 jan. 14:00VENECO VELO DA2 (d) - Fortissimo DA1# (d)28 - 34
3 feb. 12:30VENECO VELO DA2 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)14 - 29
10 feb. 13:30Hellas DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA2 (d)24 - 9
17 feb. 14:45VENECO VELO DA2 (d) - NEA DA1# (d)24 - 25
24 feb. 16:00D.S.O. DA1 (d) - VENECO VELO DA2 (d)29 - 13

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Commandeur/VVW DA120341730540382
2HV Quintus DA220321640605430
3OTTO Work Force/VOC DA220321640582414
4Fortissimo DA1#20291451502412
5DIOS DA120221190493397
6D.S.O. DA120221190450426
7NEA DA1#20157121400429
8Hellas DA120125132379461
9D.W.S. DA12084160362539
10VENECO VELO DA22084160347543
11Green Park Aalsmeer DA12063170312539