A-jeugd

Dames A-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DA1

Zaal:
Zaal:
27 okt. 14:30VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d)25 - 22
3 nov. 13:30VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Hellas DA1 (d)21 - 20
9 nov. 19:00Savosa DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)21 - 18
17 nov. 14:10VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - DWS DA1 (d)26 - 19
23 nov. 19:45HVBS DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)16 - 20
1 dec. 12:15VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - OBW DA1 (d)15 - 31
7 dec. 20:00SDS '99 DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)25 - 26
15 dec. 13:15VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Houten DA1 (d)36 - 26
5 jan. 13:20VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DA1 (d)24 - 9
12 jan. 15:50WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)20 - 22
19 jan. 12:30Hellas DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)20 - 22
26 jan. 14:25VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Savosa DA1 (d)24 - 25
1 feb. 18:55DWS DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)24 - 16
8 feb. 19:00VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - HVBS DA1 (d)39 - 17
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1OBW DA114281400425274
2DWS DA114211031354296
3Savosa DA11419941343316
4VENECO/VELO DA11418950338300
5WPK/Westlandia DA11513681371372
6Leidsche Rijn DA11411581273316
7Houten DA11410590315344
8SDS '99 DA11484100288358
9HVBS DA11500150276407

Dames A-jeugd 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DA2

Zaal:
Zaal:
27 okt. 16:15EHC DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA2 (d)18 - 12
10 nov. 11:50Stompwijk'92 DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA2 (d)13 - 13
24 nov. 12:55HV Quintus DA4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA2 (d)24 - 10
1 dec. 13:30VENECO/VELO DA2 (d) - Verburch DA2 (d)16 - 20
15 dec. 14:30VENECO/VELO DA2 (d) - Oliveo DA2 (d)9 - 20
5 jan. 11:20Saturnus Leiden/HVV DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA2 (d)24 - 21
12 jan. 15:50VENECO/VELO DA2 (d) - EHC DA1 (d)13 - 32
26 jan. 15:00VENECO/VELO DA2 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DA1 (d)13 - 15
9 feb. 14:20VENECO/VELO DA2 (d) - HV Quintus DA4 (d)26 - 17
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Oliveo DA21018910199130
2EHC DA11114740223182
3Verburch DA21113641232217
4Saturnus Leiden/HVV DA1910540160177
5Stompwijk'92 DA197351126142
6HV Quintus DA4105271186219
7VENECO/VELO DA2103181149208