A-jeugd

Dames A-jeugd 1

16 dec 13:00VENECO VELO DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
23 dec 13:00VENECO VELO DA1Z.A.P. DA1
06 jan 13:00VENECO VELO DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1
12 jan 19:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1VENECO VELO DA1
27 jan 12:45VENECO VELO DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1
03 feb 12:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1VENECO VELO DA1
10 feb 14:20VENECO VELO DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1
17 feb 12:30HV Quintus DA1VENECO VELO DA1
10 mrt 14:00VENECO VELO DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1
17 mrt 14:40Z.A.P. DA1VENECO VELO DA1
07 apr 14:00VENECO VELO DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1
14 apr 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DA1VENECO VELO DA1
09 dec 14:40Z.A.P. DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA124-25
09 dec 14:20S.V. Zeeburg DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA124-33
09 dec 14:00Westfriesland/SEW DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA123-23
09 dec 11:45HV Quintus DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA145-19
08 dec 19:00Vlug en Lenig DA1VENECO VELO DA130-27
06 dec 18:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA137-28
02 dec 14:40OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA131-19
02 dec 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA130-25

LJD DA - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus DA1916
2Vlug en Lenig DA1815
3JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1713
4OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1811
5PCA/Kwiek DA1710
6Westfriesland/SEW DA187
7HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA186
8Z.A.P. DA184
9Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA194
10VENECO VELO DA182
11S.V. Zeeburg DA180

Dames A-jeugd 2

16 dec 11:10DIOS DA1VENECO VELO DA2
06 jan 15:25D.W.S. DA1VENECO VELO DA2
13 jan 11:20VENECO VELO DA2Green Park Aalsmeer DA1
20 jan 16:00HV Quintus DA2VENECO VELO DA2
27 jan 14:00VENECO VELO DA2Fortissimo DA1#
03 feb 12:30VENECO VELO DA2D.S.O. DA1
10 feb 13:30Hellas DA1VENECO VELO DA2
17 feb 14:45VENECO VELO DA2NEA DA1#
17 mrt 14:25VENECO VELO DA2OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2
24 mrt 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1VENECO VELO DA2
07 apr 12:20VENECO VELO DA2DIOS DA1
09 dec 14:50HV Quintus DA2DIOS DA136-20
09 dec 13:55VENECO VELO DA2Commandeur/VVW DA123-28
09 dec 13:05Green Park Aalsmeer DA1D.W.S. DA118-21
09 dec 11:50D.S.O. DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA220-21
08 dec 20:00NEA DA1#Fortissimo DA1#19-21
02 dec 13:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2VENECO VELO DA238-19
02 dec 12:45Fortissimo DA1#D.W.S. DA126-19
02 dec 12:00DIOS DA1Green Park Aalsmeer DA131-10
02 dec 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1HV Quintus DA223-16
01 dec 19:00Hellas DA1NEA DA1#22-22

TK-West-1 DA - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Commandeur/VVW DA1916
2HV Quintus DA2914
3OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2912
4Fortissimo DA1#912
5NEA DA1#1011
6DIOS DA198
7D.S.O. DA176
8D.W.S. DA196
9VENECO VELO DA284
10Green Park Aalsmeer DA194
11Hellas DA183