A-jeugd

Dames A-jeugd 1

27 okt 20:20HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1VENECO VELO DA1
04 nov 14:45VENECO VELO DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1
10 nov 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1VENECO VELO DA1
18 nov 14:45VENECO VELO DA1HV Quintus DA1
25 nov 14:20S.V. Zeeburg DA1VENECO VELO DA1
08 dec 19:00Vlug en Lenig DA1VENECO VELO DA1
16 dec 13:00VENECO VELO DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
23 dec 13:00VENECO VELO DA1Z.A.P. DA1
06 jan 13:00VENECO VELO DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1
12 jan 19:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1VENECO VELO DA1
27 jan 12:45VENECO VELO DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1
03 feb 12:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1VENECO VELO DA1
10 feb 14:20VENECO VELO DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1
17 feb 12:30HV Quintus DA1VENECO VELO DA1
10 mrt 14:00VENECO VELO DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1
17 mrt 14:40Z.A.P. DA1VENECO VELO DA1
07 apr 14:00VENECO VELO DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1
14 apr 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DA1VENECO VELO DA1
14 okt 13:30Z.A.P. DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA125-17
14 okt 13:00Vlug en Lenig DA1HV Quintus DA125-21
07 okt 14:45VENECO VELO DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA114-34
07 okt 11:30HV Quintus DA1Z.A.P. DA134-20
06 okt 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1PCA/Kwiek DA124-29
06 okt 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Vlug en Lenig DA121-24

LJD DA - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Vlug en Lenig DA135
2PCA/Kwiek DA124
3HV Quintus DA134
4OTTO Work Force/VOC DA112
5Westfriesland/SEW DA112
6Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA122
7Z.A.P. DA132
8JuRo Unirek/VZV DA111
9HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA120
10S.V. Zeeburg DA120
11VENECO VELO DA120

Dames A-jeugd 2

28 okt 12:00Fortissimo DA1#VENECO VELO DA2
04 nov 11:50D.S.O. DA1VENECO VELO DA2
11 nov 14:10VENECO VELO DA2Hellas DA1
17 nov 20:00NEA DA1#VENECO VELO DA2
02 dec 13:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2VENECO VELO DA2
09 dec 13:55VENECO VELO DA2Commandeur/VVW DA1
16 dec 11:10DIOS DA1VENECO VELO DA2
06 jan 15:25D.W.S. DA1VENECO VELO DA2
13 jan 11:20VENECO VELO DA2Green Park Aalsmeer DA1
20 jan 16:00HV Quintus DA2VENECO VELO DA2
27 jan 14:00VENECO VELO DA2Fortissimo DA1#
03 feb 12:30VENECO VELO DA2D.S.O. DA1
10 feb 13:30Hellas DA1VENECO VELO DA2
17 feb 14:45VENECO VELO DA2NEA DA1#
17 mrt 14:25VENECO VELO DA2OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2
24 mrt 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1VENECO VELO DA2
07 apr 12:20VENECO VELO DA2DIOS DA1

14 okt 13:40OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2Fortissimo DA1#28-26
14 okt 13:00Hellas DA1D.W.S. DA119-17
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO DA2HV Quintus DA220-36
14 okt 11:00D.S.O. DA1Green Park Aalsmeer DA115-9
13 okt 19:30NEA DA1#DIOS DA118-13
07 okt 13:45Green Park Aalsmeer DA1VENECO VELO DA227-16
07 okt 13:00Fortissimo DA1#HV Quintus DA224-15
07 okt 12:15DIOS DA1Hellas DA121-16
07 okt 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1NEA DA1#28-15
07 okt 11:00D.W.S. DA1D.S.O. DA118-27

18 okt 18:30Stompwijk'92 DC1Saturnus Leiden DC114-12
17 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Stompwijk'92 DMW19-12
14 okt 14:40BSAC DS1PSV Handbal DS121-24
14 okt 13:00VENECO VELO DS1Dongen DS127-15
14 okt 14:15SOS-Kwieksport DS1Hercules DS234-17
14 okt 13:50Saturnus Leiden DS1VENECO VELO DS230-6
14 okt 12:40Verburch DS1Northa DS117-14
14 okt 12:00Warmunda DS1VENECO VELO DS17-22
14 okt 11:45Olympia'72 DS2Oliveo DS223-16
14 okt 11:30Olympia'72 DS1HVV'70 DS121-20
14 okt 11:15SOS-Kwieksport DS2Verburch DS218-18
14 okt 14:30VENECO VELO HB1#Foreholte HB120-31
14 okt 13:15SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1WHC (Den Haag) HB217-23
14 okt 13:05HVV'70 HB1#Oliveo HB219-36
14 okt 13:25VENECO VELO HC1Oliveo HC1#19-22
14 okt 13:00Hellas HC1#Hercules HC1#20-26
14 okt 12:00HVV'70 HC1#VENECO VELO HC230-25
14 okt 11:20HV Quintus HC2EHC HC19-24
14 okt 10:00Olympia '72 GC1#Hellas HC211-23
14 okt 13:30Z.A.P. DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA125-17
14 okt 13:00Vlug en Lenig DA1HV Quintus DA125-21
14 okt 13:40OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2Fortissimo DA1#28-26
14 okt 13:00Hellas DA1D.W.S. DA119-17
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO DA2HV Quintus DA220-36
14 okt 11:00D.S.O. DA1Green Park Aalsmeer DA115-9
14 okt 12:00Z.A.P. DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB111-17
14 okt 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1VENECO VELO DB140-15
14 okt 11:00DSS DB1HV Quintus DB120-39
14 okt 11:00S.V. Zeeburg DB1Hellas DB116-15
14 okt 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Gemini (Z) DB119-22
14 okt 15:35VENECO VELO DB2#EHC DB214-11
14 okt 14:30VENECO VELO DB1DIOS DB115-17
14 okt 12:55ODIS DB1Oliveo DB116-16
14 okt 12:55Olympia'72 DB1#WPK/Westlandia DB2#24-7
14 okt 12:30HV Quintus DB3Schipluiden DB211-20
14 okt 13:30VENECO VELO DC2Stompwijk'92 DC120-15
14 okt 13:10WPK/Westlandia DC1HV Quintus DC122-19
14 okt 13:05Gemini (Z) DC2Schipluiden DC18-24
14 okt 12:30VENECO VELO DC1Verburch DC1#47-14
14 okt 12:00Hercules DC1ODIS DC1#9-19
14 okt 10:30VENECO VELO DC3Oliveo DC2#20-18
14 okt 10:20SOS-Kwieksport DC1#HV Quintus DC317-15
14 okt 09:30VENECO VELO DC4#Northa DC131-3
14 okt 08:45Saturnus Leiden DC1WPK/Westlandia DC215-21
14 okt 14:05Gemini (Z) D3VENECO VELO D525-12
14 okt 14:05Gemini (Z) D1DIOS D1#21-19
14 okt 13:05Gemini (Z) D2TOGB D118-34
14 okt 12:45WPK/Westlandia D4VENECO VELO D633-8
14 okt 12:40WHC (Den Haag) D1#VENECO VELO D414-16
14 okt 12:30VENECO VELO D2HVV'70 D1#23-9
14 okt 12:25SOS-Kwieksport D2HV Quintus D513-12
14 okt 11:50WPK/Westlandia D2Hellas D217-7
14 okt 11:45WHC (Den Haag) D2Hercules D4#13-6
14 okt 10:20HV Quintus D1EHC D1#28-24
14 okt 10:00ROAC D1Stompwijk'92 D1#13-13
14 okt 12:10WPK/Westlandia E2WHC (Den Haag) E111-11
14 okt 12:00Gemini (Z) E3DIOS E310-6
14 okt 12:00Hellas E3VENECO VELO E77-19
14 okt 11:50Schipluiden E1#VENECO VELO E2#15-11
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E3HVV'70 E110-12
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E1HV Quintus E124-10
14 okt 11:15WPK/Westlandia E1Hellas E114-23
14 okt 10:55ROAC E1Stompwijk'92 E14-20
14 okt 10:30VENECO VELO E4#EHC E218-15
14 okt 10:30ODIS E2VENECO VELO E524-10
14 okt 10:30EHC E1ODIS E1#22-20
14 okt 09:45Saturnus Leiden E1#WHC (Den Haag) E212-7
14 okt 09:30VENECO VELO E6Foreholte E35-11
14 okt 09:25SOS-Kwieksport E1WPK/Westlandia E334-5
14 okt 11:55ROAC F1VENECO VELO F43-6
14 okt 11:00WPK/Westlandia F3ODIS F22-15
14 okt 11:00Olympia'72 F1VENECO VELO F612-4
14 okt 11:00WHC (Den Haag) F1Stompwijk'92 F12-9
14 okt 11:00WPK/Westlandia F2Oliveo F21-9
14 okt 11:00Schipluiden F1Gemini (Z) F26-3
14 okt 10:10HVV'70 F1#VENECO VELO F37-9
13 okt 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1Nieuwegein DS138-18
13 okt 19:00Oliveo DS1WPK/Westlandia DS121-16
13 okt 19:00United Breda DS1Foreholte DS232-29
13 okt 11:15Vires et Celeritas GC1Oliveo HC217-12
13 okt 19:30NEA DA1#DIOS DA118-13
13 okt 13:40Foreholte DC1DIOS DC321-18
13 okt 11:00Hellas DC1DIOS DC1#28-21
13 okt 10:40TOGB DC1Verburch DC222-4
13 okt 15:10HV Quintus D3Foreholte D227-8
13 okt 14:20Oliveo D1HV Quintus D232-9
13 okt 14:05ODIS D1WPK/Westlandia D1#15-26
13 okt 14:00Verburch D1#VENECO VELO D324-13
13 okt 13:10Oliveo D2Hercules D28-20
13 okt 12:50Hercules D1#Foreholte D128-9
13 okt 12:00Oliveo D4WPK/Westlandia D33-19
13 okt 11:55Hercules D3#EHC D212-20
13 okt 10:40DIOS D2Oliveo D314-23
13 okt 10:25Vires et Celeritas D2#TOGB D28-22
13 okt 09:30Vires et Celeritas D1#Rijnstreek D1#5-17
13 okt 16:10HV Quintus E3Hercules E37-12
13 okt 13:25DIOS E2Schipluiden E211-18
13 okt 13:05HV Quintus E2Verburch E2#3-23
13 okt 13:00Verburch E3Schipluiden E36-5
13 okt 13:00ODIS E3WHC (Den Haag) E3#6-4
13 okt 13:00Verburch E1Gemini (Z) E111-19
13 okt 12:30Oliveo E3Hercules E311-10
13 okt 12:25Hercules E1DIOS E14-13
13 okt 11:30SV Hillegom E1Hellas E215-5
13 okt 11:25Hercules E2Gemini (Z) E26-28
13 okt 10:30SV Hillegom E2WPK/Westlandia E45-4
13 okt 12:05HV Quintus F1Hellas F113-9
13 okt 12:05ODIS F1Oliveo F13-16
13 okt 12:00Verburch F2Rijnstreek F13-12
13 okt 11:10HV Quintus F2#Hercules F1#0-14
13 okt 11:05Hercules F2EHC F1#1-19
13 okt 11:00Hellas F2Foreholte F17-6
13 okt 10:50Foreholte F2Gemini (Z) F15-11
13 okt 10:50VENECO VELO F2Verburch F1#9-10
13 okt 10:00VENECO VELO F5HV Quintus F34-7
13 okt 10:00Foreholte F3HV Quintus F47-1
13 okt 10:00VENECO VELO F1WPK/Westlandia F1#19-4
13 okt 09:50DIOS F2Hellas F33-9
12 okt 18:00VENECO VELO HC2HV Quintus HC212-28
10 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1VENECO VELO DMW231-13
10 okt 19:30Stompwijk'92 DMW1VENECO VELO DMW315-5
07 okt 13:00VENECO VELO DS1BSAC DS128-18
07 okt 15:35Oliveo DS2Saturnus Leiden DS118-15
07 okt 14:50VENECO VELO DS2SOS-Kwieksport DS219-20
07 okt 14:50HVV'70 DS1Verburch DS124-28
07 okt 13:35VENECO VELO DS1Olympia'72 DS122-15
07 okt 13:25WHC (Den Haag) DS1Olympia'72 DS27-13
07 okt 12:35Hercules DS2Warmunda DS117-12
07 okt 11:45Northa DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS118-18
07 okt 12:40Oliveo HB2SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB120-14
07 okt 11:50Foreholte HB1HVV'70 HB1#32-20
07 okt 10:00WHC (Den Haag) HB2VENECO VELO HB1#27-18
07 okt 15:40Hellas HC2Oliveo HC236-22
07 okt 13:40EHC HC1Olympia '72 GC1#39-6
07 okt 12:05Hercules HC1#VENECO VELO HC140-17
07 okt 10:35HV Quintus HC1Hellas HC1#31-20
07 okt 09:30HVV'70 HC1#Vires et Celeritas GC116-7
07 okt 14:45VENECO VELO DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA114-34
07 okt 11:30HV Quintus DA1Z.A.P. DA134-20
07 okt 13:45Green Park Aalsmeer DA1VENECO VELO DA227-16
07 okt 13:00Fortissimo DA1#HV Quintus DA224-15
07 okt 12:15DIOS DA1Hellas DA121-16
07 okt 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1NEA DA1#28-15
07 okt 11:00D.W.S. DA1D.S.O. DA118-27
07 okt 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1WPK/Westlandia DB118-15
07 okt 12:10Hellas DB1DSS DB115-13
07 okt 11:40VENECO VELO DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB119-18
07 okt 11:00Gemini (Z) DB1HV Quintus DB122-26
07 okt 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Z.A.P. DB127-13
07 okt 14:45WPK/Westlandia DB2#DIOS DB212-12
07 okt 14:25WPK/Westlandia DB1VENECO VELO DB118-34
07 okt 11:50DIOS DB1ODIS DB111-19
07 okt 11:30Oliveo DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB116-7
07 okt 11:30EHC DB2Olympia'72 DB1#12-19
07 okt 11:15Schipluiden DB2VENECO VELO DB2#16-13
07 okt 15:20HV Quintus DC3VENECO VELO DC322-21
07 okt 12:55Stompwijk'92 DC1SV Hillegom DC1#9-27
07 okt 11:45HV Quintus DC1VENECO VELO DC130-22
07 okt 11:30WPK/Westlandia DC2VENECO VELO DC214-21
07 okt 10:20Schipluiden DC1SOS-Kwieksport DC1#24-22
07 okt 10:00ODIS DC1#Hellas DC119-13
07 okt 10:00Northa DC1Foreholte DC17-24
07 okt 15:45VENECO VELO D6Saturnus Leiden D2#13-10
07 okt 14:50VENECO VELO D3Oliveo D222-13
07 okt 13:55WPK/Westlandia D3Gemini (Z) D326-3
07 okt 13:50VENECO VELO D4Hercules D3#17-13
07 okt 12:55VENECO VELO D5Vires et Celeritas D1#3-21
07 okt 12:30EHC D1#Hercules D1#22-18
07 okt 12:25WPK/Westlandia D1#Hellas D119-13
07 okt 12:05Stompwijk'92 D1#WHC (Den Haag) D1#12-7
07 okt 12:00Hellas D2VENECO VELO D29-18
07 okt 12:00VENECO VELO D1HV Quintus D19-26
07 okt 11:25HVV'70 D1#Oliveo D16-16
07 okt 10:55Foreholte D1ODIS D114-28
07 okt 10:30EHC D2DIOS D220-12
07 okt 10:15Rijnstreek D1#WHC (Den Haag) D230-4
07 okt 10:00Foreholte D2Verburch D1#10-21
07 okt 14:40Hellas E1Hercules E118-13
07 okt 13:15Gemini (Z) E2Foreholte E2#25-2
07 okt 12:55Hellas E2VENECO VELO E320-12
07 okt 12:15Schipluiden E2VENECO VELO E4#10-12
07 okt 12:10WPK/Westlandia E4VENECO VELO E610-15
07 okt 12:00WHC (Den Haag) E1EHC E114-25
07 okt 11:30EHC E2Hercules E210-12
07 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E5Verburch E34-8
07 okt 11:15WPK/Westlandia E3ODIS E22-9
07 okt 11:10Stompwijk'92 E1SV Hillegom E114-6
07 okt 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E2SOS-Kwieksport E19-18
07 okt 11:00Gemini (Z) E1WPK/Westlandia E128-7
07 okt 10:30HVV'70 E1HV Quintus E217-9
07 okt 10:30VENECO VELO E2#Foreholte E1#8-14
07 okt 10:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#Gemini (Z) E34-13
07 okt 09:30VENECO VELO E7ODIS E312-0
07 okt 09:25Schipluiden E3Saturnus Leiden E1#4-18
07 okt 12:50Hellas F3VENECO VELO F511-6
07 okt 12:00Hellas F1ODIS F118-4
07 okt 12:00Gemini (Z) F2DIOS F28-2
07 okt 11:10VENECO VELO F6WPK/Westlandia F34-8
07 okt 11:00Gemini (Z) F1ROAC F121-0
07 okt 10:30EHC F1#Foreholte F210-7
07 okt 10:20VENECO VELO F4HVV'70 F1#2-10
07 okt 09:30Rijnstreek F1Schipluiden F122-4
07 okt 09:30Stompwijk'92 F1Foreholte F39-6
07 okt 09:30VENECO VELO F3Hercules F29-0
06 okt 20:45Nieuwegein DS1United Breda DS125-22
06 okt 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1Herpertz Bevo HC DS122-13
06 okt 19:00Dongen DS1WPK/Westlandia DS120-15
06 okt 19:00Foreholte DS2Oliveo DS121-22
06 okt 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1PCA/Kwiek DA124-29
06 okt 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Vlug en Lenig DA121-24
06 okt 14:30Oliveo DC2#EHC DC118-9
06 okt 14:30VENECO VELO DC4#SV Hillegom DC220-13
06 okt 14:00Verburch DC2Saturnus Leiden DC123-15
06 okt 13:00DIOS DC1#WPK/Westlandia DC123-46
06 okt 13:00Verburch DC1#Hercules DC120-10
06 okt 12:00DIOS DC3SV Hillegom DC218-19
06 okt 15:25HV Quintus D2Gemini (Z) D117-23
06 okt 14:25HV Quintus D5Vires et Celeritas D2#7-6
06 okt 14:10ODIS D3SOS-Kwieksport D210-14
06 okt 13:25TOGB D2WPK/Westlandia D414-19
06 okt 13:10Oliveo D3ROAC D129-7
06 okt 12:35TOGB D1HV Quintus D332-12
06 okt 12:05Hercules D2Gemini (Z) D215-11
06 okt 11:10Hercules D4#Oliveo D49-8
06 okt 11:05DIOS D1#WPK/Westlandia D28-16
06 okt 14:00DIOS E1VENECO VELO E18-23
06 okt 14:00Verburch E2#ROAC E122-4
06 okt 13:40Oliveo E1WPK/Westlandia E214-7
06 okt 13:20HV Quintus E1Verburch E120-23
06 okt 13:05ODIS E1#Schipluiden E1#15-12
06 okt 13:00Verburch E4Hellas E315-9
06 okt 12:20Oliveo E2#DIOS E27-15
06 okt 12:15HV Quintus E3Oliveo E36-7
06 okt 12:00Hercules E3SV Hillegom E28-14
06 okt 12:15ODIS F2WHC (Den Haag) F114-7
06 okt 12:15Verburch F1#WPK/Westlandia F215-1
06 okt 11:20HV Quintus F3Verburch F25-6
06 okt 11:10Hercules F1#VENECO VELO F213-4
06 okt 11:00Oliveo F1VENECO VELO F111-6
06 okt 11:00Oliveo F2Hellas F26-8
06 okt 10:30HV Quintus F4Olympia'72 F12-13
06 okt 10:15DIOS F1#HV Quintus F13-7
06 okt 10:00Foreholte F1HV Quintus F2#7-1
05 okt 19:00DIOS DC1#Verburch DC1#27-29
04 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Hercules DMW18-16
04 okt 19:00WPK/Westlandia DC1VENECO VELO DC128-19
03 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1Stompwijk'92 DMW130-6
03 okt 19:00VENECO VELO DC2Verburch DC227-13
03 okt 18:45EHC D2Oliveo D316-17
02 okt 20:30Hercules DS2Verburch DS116-22
30 sep 16:00BSAC DS1Dongen DS116-16
30 sep 15:00Olympia'72 DS1Hercules DS228-19
30 sep 14:55HVV'70 DS1Northa DS118-21
30 sep 13:40Oliveo DS2VENECO VELO DS215-17
30 sep 13:20Saturnus Leiden DS1WHC (Den Haag) DS122-10
30 sep 12:30Verburch DS1VENECO VELO DS122-34
30 sep 11:40Olympia'72 DS2Verburch DS229-23
30 sep 12:30Oliveo HB2VENECO VELO HB1#29-10
30 sep 11:50HVV'70 HB1#SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB118-16
30 sep 10:55Foreholte HB1WHC (Den Haag) HB233-28
30 sep 14:40Hellas HC1#Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#24-18
30 sep 14:40VENECO VELO HC1HV Quintus HC110-46
30 sep 12:30Hercules HC1#Oliveo HC1#24-19
30 sep 10:00Olympia '72 GC1#VENECO VELO HC28-19
30 sep 09:50HV Quintus HC2HVV'70 HC1#27-19
30 sep 14:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA131-26
30 sep 14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Vlug en Lenig DA127-27
30 sep 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1VENECO VELO DA134-19
30 sep 13:55S.V. Zeeburg DA1HV Quintus DA118-44
30 sep 13:30Z.A.P. DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA112-20
30 sep 13:00VENECO VELO DA2D.W.S. DA125-22
30 sep 11:45Hellas DA1Commandeur/VVW DA118-36
30 sep 11:00D.S.O. DA1DIOS DA120-27
30 sep 14:00HV Quintus DB1Hellas DB129-15
30 sep 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB133-10
30 sep 12:00Z.A.P. DB1Gemini (Z) DB110-20
30 sep 11:50WPK/Westlandia DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB19-22
30 sep 11:00DSS DB1VENECO VELO DB116-17
30 sep 14:40ODIS DB1VENECO VELO DB122-10
30 sep 13:55VENECO VELO DB2#HV Quintus DB36-7
30 sep 13:35WHC (Den Haag) DB1DIOS DB17-15
30 sep 11:00Olympia'72 DB1#Schipluiden DB218-22
30 sep 10:55DIOS DB2EHC DB28-36
30 sep 13:35WPK/Westlandia DC1Hellas DC131-21
30 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) DC2Oliveo DC2#15-17
30 sep 12:55VENECO VELO DC3SOS-Kwieksport DC1#18-22
30 sep 12:30VENECO VELO DC4#Schipluiden DC121-12
30 sep 12:00Hercules DC1HV Quintus DC15-46
30 sep 11:45EHC DC1HV Quintus DC310-30
30 sep 11:30SV Hillegom DC1#VENECO VELO DC221-21
30 sep 10:30SV Hillegom DC2Foreholte DC121-12
30 sep 15:00VENECO VELO D6ODIS D320-6
30 sep 13:45VENECO VELO D2DIOS D1#22-15
30 sep 13:40ODIS D1EHC D1#15-28
30 sep 13:05WPK/Westlandia D2Gemini (Z) D129-11
30 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) D3Hercules D4#12-17
30 sep 12:15WPK/Westlandia D4HV Quintus D522-10
30 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) D2VENECO VELO D318-17
30 sep 11:40WHC (Den Haag) D2Vires et Celeritas D1#5-4
30 sep 11:20WPK/Westlandia D3VENECO VELO D520-3
30 sep 10:45WHC (Den Haag) D1#ROAC D13-19
30 sep 10:10HVV'70 D1#HV Quintus D218-8
30 sep 10:00Foreholte D1WPK/Westlandia D1#8-36
30 sep 09:10Saturnus Leiden D2#TOGB D26-18
30 sep 13:50Schipluiden E1#EHC E112-15
30 sep 13:40Hellas E3DIOS E37-11
30 sep 12:40WPK/Westlandia E1HV Quintus E120-7
30 sep 12:35ODIS E3Verburch E46-13
30 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E3Stompwijk'92 E115-26
30 sep 11:30ODIS E2SOS-Kwieksport E17-15
30 sep 11:30VENECO VELO E4#Oliveo E2#3-11
30 sep 11:30EHC E2Gemini (Z) E26-37
30 sep 11:00Saturnus Leiden E1#VENECO VELO E533-5
30 sep 10:55Schipluiden E3WHC (Den Haag) E27-11
30 sep 10:50WPK/Westlandia E2VENECO VELO E2#8-15
30 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E6Hercules E39-11
30 sep 09:30VENECO VELO E7WHC (Den Haag) E3#15-4
30 sep 09:15HVV'70 E1Verburch E2#1-9
30 sep 12:50Hellas F1Oliveo F118-7
30 sep 12:00Hellas F3HV Quintus F34-2
30 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F2Foreholte F16-1
30 sep 10:55Olympia'72 F1Stompwijk'92 F115-5
30 sep 10:35WPK/Westlandia F3HV Quintus F42-3
30 sep 10:35WPK/Westlandia F2Hercules F1#1-9
30 sep 10:30EHC F1#Gemini (Z) F116-12
30 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F6ODIS F28-10
30 sep 10:05Schipluiden F1Verburch F29-6
30 sep 10:00WHC (Den Haag) F1Foreholte F38-8
30 sep 09:30ODIS F1DIOS F1#4-5
30 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F5Gemini (Z) F212-3
30 sep 08:30HVV'70 F1#ROAC F110-0
29 sep 20:45United Breda DS1Sima Sport/Ventura DS118-36
29 sep 19:20WPK/Westlandia DS1Foreholte DS227-21
29 sep 19:00Oliveo DS1Nieuwegein DS136-20
29 sep 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1PSV Handbal DS121-22
29 sep 13:50Oliveo HC2EHC HC116-38
29 sep 11:00Vires et Celeritas GC1Hellas HC211-22
29 sep 19:30NEA DA1#OTTO Work Force/VOC DA223-19
29 sep 18:45Green Park Aalsmeer DA1HV Quintus DA215-41
29 sep 15:00TOGB DC3DIOS DC35-22
29 sep 14:05TOGB DC1Stompwijk'92 DC119-6
29 sep 14:00Verburch DC2WPK/Westlandia DC217-23
29 sep 13:00Verburch DC1#ODIS DC1#16-16
29 sep 11:00VENECO VELO DC1DIOS DC1#42-15
29 sep 15:35HV Quintus D3Hercules D27-15
29 sep 14:35HV Quintus D1Hellas D124-18
29 sep 14:10Oliveo D1Hellas D234-10
29 sep 12:55Hercules D3#Stompwijk'92 D1#17-14
29 sep 12:55Oliveo D2Verburch D1#9-28
29 sep 12:25TOGB D1Foreholte D241-14
29 sep 12:00Hercules D1#VENECO VELO D121-23
29 sep 11:30Oliveo D4Rijnstreek D1#10-15
29 sep 10:50DIOS D2VENECO VELO D417-10
29 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas D2#SOS-Kwieksport D27-16
29 sep 14:00Verburch E3WPK/Westlandia E311-12
29 sep 13:40DIOS E2Foreholte E2#19-9
29 sep 13:00Verburch E1VENECO VELO E111-22
29 sep 12:30HV Quintus E2Hellas E23-24
29 sep 12:30Hercules E1Gemini (Z) E14-21
29 sep 11:55Foreholte E1#ODIS E1#13-23
29 sep 11:30SV Hillegom E1ROAC E114-0
29 sep 11:30Hercules E2Schipluiden E214-14
29 sep 11:00Oliveo E1WHC (Den Haag) E113-10
29 sep 11:00Hellas E1DIOS E119-8
29 sep 10:55Foreholte E3HV Quintus E39-10
29 sep 10:30SV Hillegom E2Oliveo E313-5
29 sep 12:00Verburch F1#Oliveo F27-5
29 sep 11:35HV Quintus F1WPK/Westlandia F1#14-3
29 sep 11:05Hercules F2VENECO VELO F40-5
29 sep 10:40HV Quintus F2#Hellas F25-8
29 sep 10:00Foreholte F2VENECO VELO F33-5
29 sep 10:00DIOS F2Rijnstreek F11-7
28 sep 19:15ROAC E1Hellas E27-10
27 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW3VENECO VELO DMW19-22
26 sep 20:30Hercules DMW1Stompwijk'92 DMW110-4
26 sep 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1VENECO VELO DMW217-10
26 sep 18:00HV Quintus D1Hercules D1#22-10
25 sep 19:45Warmunda DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS16-20
25 sep 18:30DIOS DB1HV Quintus DB116-33
25 sep 17:00DIOS F2VENECO VELO F53-3
24 sep 18:15Hellas D2HV Quintus D217-15
23 sep 13:25VENECO VELO DS1Northa DS122-10
23 sep 12:40Verburch DS2Saturnus Leiden DS133-19
23 sep 12:00Warmunda DS1Olympia'72 DS18-5
23 sep 09:50SOS-Kwieksport DS1HVV'70 DS118-12
23 sep 12:20VENECO VELO HB1#HVV'70 HB1#7-15
23 sep 11:05WHC (Den Haag) HB2Oliveo HB218-12
23 sep 14:00HVV'70 HC1#Hellas HC211-10
23 sep 11:15VENECO VELO HC2Oliveo HC225-9
23 sep 10:55HV Quintus HC1Oliveo HC1#41-8
23 sep 15:40VENECO VELO DB2#Olympia'72 DB1#6-11
23 sep 13:10HV Quintus DB3WPK/Westlandia DB2#23-5
23 sep 12:10Oliveo DB1WPK/Westlandia DB110-0
23 sep 12:05ODIS DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB115-3
23 sep 12:05Schipluiden DB2DIOS DB223-7
23 sep 14:00Hellas DC1Verburch DC1#15-13
23 sep 12:40SV Hillegom DC1#TOGB DC111-11
23 sep 12:05HV Quintus DC3Gemini (Z) DC218-9
23 sep 10:25SV Hillegom DC2TOGB DC319-4
23 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) D1HVV'70 D1#18-9
23 sep 12:50Stompwijk'92 D1#DIOS D217-4
23 sep 12:25ROAC D1EHC D211-15
23 sep 11:45WPK/Westlandia D2VENECO VELO D26-14
23 sep 11:45WHC (Den Haag) D1#Hercules D3#8-9
23 sep 11:05Rijnstreek D1#Gemini (Z) D320-2
23 sep 10:50WHC (Den Haag) D2Oliveo D411-14
23 sep 10:30EHC D1#WPK/Westlandia D1#21-21
23 sep 10:20VENECO VELO D3HV Quintus D310-9
23 sep 09:30VENECO VELO D4Oliveo D38-20
23 sep 09:30DIOS D1#Oliveo D18-23
23 sep 09:00SOS-Kwieksport D2VENECO VELO D66-9
23 sep 14:35ODIS E2Verburch E310-7
23 sep 14:00VENECO VELO E1Hellas E114-8
23 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E5WHC (Den Haag) E28-14
23 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E3VENECO VELO E71-3
23 sep 12:55Hellas E2Verburch E2#11-10
23 sep 12:45WPK/Westlandia E4HV Quintus E39-2
23 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E2#WHC (Den Haag) E110-9
23 sep 11:50Stompwijk'92 E1HV Quintus E210-3
23 sep 11:20ROAC E1HVV'70 E16-11
23 sep 10:30EHC E1Oliveo E111-1
23 sep 10:15Schipluiden E1#Foreholte E1#13-8
23 sep 10:00ODIS E1#WPK/Westlandia E214-3
23 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) F2HV Quintus F38-4
23 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia F1#ODIS F17-5
23 sep 12:00HVV'70 F1#Hercules F210-1
23 sep 12:00Hellas F2Verburch F1#4-6
23 sep 10:30ROAC F1EHC F1#1-17
23 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F3Gemini (Z) F16-11
23 sep 10:00WHC (Den Haag) F1VENECO VELO F67-7
23 sep 10:00Stompwijk'92 F1WPK/Westlandia F38-2
23 sep 09:30Schipluiden F1DIOS F212-1
23 sep 09:30Rijnstreek F1VENECO VELO F516-1
23 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F1Hellas F12-8
22 sep 14:35HV Quintus HC2Olympia '72 GC1#42-5
22 sep 12:10Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#VENECO VELO HC136-15
22 sep 11:45Vires et Celeritas GC1EHC HC18-25
22 sep 14:35Oliveo DC2#Schipluiden DC18-21
22 sep 12:30DIOS DC1#Hercules DC119-21
22 sep 11:30DIOS DC3VENECO VELO DC4#8-23
22 sep 14:00Verburch D1#TOGB D130-30
22 sep 13:35HV Quintus D5Saturnus Leiden D2#7-17
22 sep 13:15Oliveo D2Gemini (Z) D25-13
22 sep 11:55Hercules D2Foreholte D220-12
22 sep 11:00Hercules D4#VENECO VELO D520-20
22 sep 11:00Hellas D1Foreholte D147-10
22 sep 10:55Vires et Celeritas D2#WPK/Westlandia D45-20
22 sep 10:50TOGB D2ODIS D340-2
22 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas D1#WPK/Westlandia D35-12
22 sep 14:30DIOS E2VENECO VELO E4#21-11
22 sep 13:45Oliveo E2#Hercules E25-5
22 sep 13:30DIOS E3ODIS E39-5
22 sep 13:00Verburch E4WHC (Den Haag) E3#8-3
22 sep 13:00Verburch E1WPK/Westlandia E114-15
22 sep 12:30Oliveo E3Foreholte E33-5
22 sep 12:30HV Quintus E1Hercules E120-21
22 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) E1DIOS E126-3
22 sep 11:40Foreholte E2#EHC E215-13
22 sep 11:00SV Hillegom E1VENECO VELO E311-7
22 sep 10:00SV Hillegom E2VENECO VELO E68-2
22 sep 12:00Verburch F2Hellas F37-8
22 sep 11:35HV Quintus F2#VENECO VELO F25-13
22 sep 11:30Hercules F1#Oliveo F212-5
22 sep 11:00VENECO VELO F4Foreholte F21-7
22 sep 10:40HV Quintus F4ODIS F23-17
22 sep 10:30DIOS F1#Oliveo F13-4
22 sep 10:00Foreholte F3Olympia'72 F12-16
20 sep 19:30ODIS DB1WPK/Westlandia DB115-8
19 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1Hercules DMW124-19
19 sep 18:30Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#Hercules HC1#25-31
19 sep 19:00VENECO VELO DC1Hercules DC132-8
18 sep 19:30SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1Foreholte HB121-21
18 sep 19:30HV Quintus DC1ODIS DC1#40-13
18 sep 18:45Northa DC1DIOS DC315-10
16 sep 15:45VENECO VELO DS2Verburch DS222-24
16 sep 14:50HVV'70 DS1VENECO VELO DS116-25
16 sep 13:50Olympia'72 DS2SOS-Kwieksport DS223-15
16 sep 11:45Northa DS1Hercules DS218-13
16 sep 11:20Verburch DS1Warmunda DS117-6
16 sep 10:45Olympia'72 DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS119-27
16 sep 11:30HVV'70 HB1#WHC (Den Haag) HB216-18
16 sep 10:30SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1VENECO VELO HB1#18-14
16 sep 10:00Oliveo HB2Foreholte HB130-21
16 sep 13:00Hellas HC2EHC HC116-18
16 sep 12:50Olympia '72 GC1#HVV'70 HC1#11-29
16 sep 12:00Hercules HC1#HV Quintus HC116-26
16 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas GC1VENECO VELO HC211-19
16 sep 15:00Olympia'72 DB1#HV Quintus DB320-13
16 sep 14:00WHC (Den Haag) DB1VENECO VELO DB116-26
16 sep 13:50WPK/Westlandia DB1DIOS DB119-14
16 sep 13:50HV Quintus DB1ODIS DB136-8
16 sep 12:50WPK/Westlandia DB2#EHC DB214-21
16 sep 10:55DIOS DB2VENECO VELO DB2#9-16
16 sep 15:35WPK/Westlandia DC2Stompwijk'92 DC123-8
16 sep 13:30VENECO VELO DC1Hellas DC131-14
16 sep 13:20Gemini (Z) DC2VENECO VELO DC38-9
16 sep 12:40Schipluiden DC1HV Quintus DC330-16
16 sep 12:35Verburch DC1#HV Quintus DC19-40
16 sep 12:00Hercules DC1WPK/Westlandia DC112-30
16 sep 11:50EHC DC1SOS-Kwieksport DC1#6-23
16 sep 11:00Saturnus Leiden DC1SV Hillegom DC1#12-21
16 sep 15:00Gemini (Z) D3WHC (Den Haag) D216-21
16 sep 14:20Gemini (Z) D2Verburch D1#18-21
16 sep 13:55VENECO VELO D6TOGB D221-19
16 sep 13:00WPK/Westlandia D3Hercules D4#24-7
16 sep 13:00VENECO VELO D5Rijnstreek D1#4-27
16 sep 12:25ODIS D1HV Quintus D120-25
16 sep 12:10WPK/Westlandia D4SOS-Kwieksport D222-10
16 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia D1#VENECO VELO D132-18
16 sep 11:30VENECO VELO D2Gemini (Z) D132-11
16 sep 10:55Foreholte D1EHC D1#5-29
16 sep 10:35HVV'70 D1#Hellas D29-10
16 sep 10:30EHC D2VENECO VELO D421-5
16 sep 10:30HV Quintus D2DIOS D1#23-25
16 sep 10:05Saturnus Leiden D2#Vires et Celeritas D2#14-6
16 sep 10:00Foreholte D2VENECO VELO D37-13
16 sep 14:50VENECO VELO E3ROAC E118-7
16 sep 13:40Hellas E3Gemini (Z) E34-8
16 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E2Oliveo E2#26-4
16 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E4#Foreholte E2#18-14
16 sep 12:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#DIOS E35-12
16 sep 12:00Hellas E1Gemini (Z) E18-19
16 sep 11:30EHC E2Schipluiden E27-14
16 sep 11:15WPK/Westlandia E2Schipluiden E1#9-15
16 sep 11:05WPK/Westlandia E1VENECO VELO E19-15
16 sep 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E2WPK/Westlandia E39-9
16 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E6Oliveo E37-9
16 sep 09:55Schipluiden E3VENECO VELO E512-8
16 sep 09:35HVV'70 E1Hellas E225-7
16 sep 09:30VENECO VELO E7Verburch E417-8
16 sep 09:00Saturnus Leiden E1#ODIS E217-4
16 sep 12:50Hellas F1DIOS F1#10-1
16 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) F1VENECO VELO F421-3
16 sep 12:00Hellas F3Gemini (Z) F24-4
16 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F6HV Quintus F43-3
16 sep 10:30WPK/Westlandia F2HV Quintus F2#8-7
16 sep 10:30EHC F1#VENECO VELO F36-6
16 sep 10:30WPK/Westlandia F3Foreholte F31-8
16 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F5Schipluiden F14-9
16 sep 10:00Olympia'72 F1WHC (Den Haag) F112-3
16 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F2Hellas F27-4
15 sep 15:00Oliveo HC1#Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#32-28
15 sep 13:30Oliveo HC2HV Quintus HC214-24
15 sep 16:50TOGB DC3Foreholte DC19-24
15 sep 15:55TOGB DC1VENECO VELO DC217-15
15 sep 14:00ODIS DC1#DIOS DC1#35-12
15 sep 15:50Oliveo D1WPK/Westlandia D215-13
15 sep 15:40HV Quintus D3Oliveo D222-12
15 sep 14:30Oliveo D3Stompwijk'92 D1#18-6
15 sep 14:15TOGB D1Hercules D214-16
15 sep 13:15Oliveo D4Vires et Celeritas D1#7-7
15 sep 13:00ODIS D3HV Quintus D59-13
15 sep 12:50Hercules D1#Hellas D113-25
15 sep 11:50Hercules D3#ROAC D18-19
15 sep 10:50DIOS D2WHC (Den Haag) D1#15-12
15 sep 14:00Verburch E3SOS-Kwieksport E13-25
15 sep 13:00Verburch E2#Stompwijk'92 E16-7
15 sep 12:55Hercules E1Verburch E114-15
15 sep 12:45DIOS E1HV Quintus E121-9
15 sep 12:30HV Quintus E2SV Hillegom E12-13
15 sep 12:00Oliveo E1VENECO VELO E2#14-11
15 sep 11:55Hercules E2DIOS E211-9
15 sep 10:50Foreholte E3WPK/Westlandia E44-18
15 sep 12:15Verburch F1#Hercules F1#4-6
15 sep 12:00ODIS F2Stompwijk'92 F110-5
15 sep 11:35HV Quintus F1VENECO VELO F16-7
15 sep 11:00Oliveo F2Foreholte F12-4
15 sep 11:00Oliveo F1WPK/Westlandia F1#16-0
15 sep 11:00Hercules F2ROAC F12-6
15 sep 10:40HV Quintus F3Rijnstreek F12-12
15 sep 10:00DIOS F2Verburch F22-2
15 sep 10:00Foreholte F2HVV'70 F1#7-5
14 sep 18:00Hercules D1#ODIS D121-16
13 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW3Hercules DMW14-6
13 sep 19:00HV Quintus DB1VENECO VELO DB138-19
12 sep 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1VENECO VELO DMW114-29
12 sep 19:00Hellas DC1HV Quintus DC116-47
12 sep 18:00Hellas F2Hercules F1#3-5
11 sep 20:00Olympia'72 DS1Verburch DS128-26
11 sep 19:00WPK/Westlandia DC1ODIS DC1#23-12
09 sep 14:35SOS-Kwieksport DS1VENECO VELO DS113-15
09 sep 12:25Hercules DS2HVV'70 DS112-20
09 sep 12:00Verburch DS2Oliveo DS221-16
09 sep 11:40SOS-Kwieksport DS2WHC (Den Haag) DS115-13
09 sep 10:45Olympia'72 DS2Saturnus Leiden DS117-8
09 sep 10:30Warmunda DS1Northa DS111-11
09 sep 15:20WHC (Den Haag) HB2SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB119-19
09 sep 13:20Oliveo HB2HVV'70 HB1#29-16
09 sep 11:05Foreholte HB1VENECO VELO HB1#37-23
09 sep 14:35Hellas HC1#VENECO VELO HC141-15
09 sep 12:50HVV'70 HC1#EHC HC120-25
09 sep 11:55Olympia '72 GC1#Oliveo HC221-19
09 sep 09:30VENECO VELO HC2Hellas HC28-22
09 sep 14:05Olympia'72 DB1#DIOS DB228-10
09 sep 14:00HV Quintus DB3EHC DB215-8
09 sep 13:45Schipluiden DB2WPK/Westlandia DB2#18-9
09 sep 11:35VENECO VELO DB1Oliveo DB110-17
09 sep 12:45Stompwijk'92 DC1Verburch DC217-15
09 sep 12:40SV Hillegom DC1#WPK/Westlandia DC211-15
09 sep 12:00VENECO VELO DC3Schipluiden DC114-22
09 sep 10:45SOS-Kwieksport DC1#Oliveo DC2#17-11
09 sep 10:30EHC DC1Gemini (Z) DC213-7
09 sep 10:25SV Hillegom DC2Northa DC128-6
09 sep 14:20WPK/Westlandia D4Saturnus Leiden D2#23-2
09 sep 13:55VENECO VELO D3TOGB D118-25
09 sep 13:40Hellas D1EHC D1#18-14
09 sep 13:30WPK/Westlandia D2HV Quintus D225-7
09 sep 13:15Gemini (Z) D2HV Quintus D315-20
09 sep 13:00VENECO VELO D2Oliveo D120-16
09 sep 12:50SOS-Kwieksport D2TOGB D214-19
09 sep 12:40VENECO VELO D1Foreholte D132-26
09 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) D1Hellas D213-12
09 sep 11:55Stompwijk'92 D1#EHC D211-13
09 sep 10:55WHC (Den Haag) D2VENECO VELO D520-11
09 sep 10:05Rijnstreek D1#WPK/Westlandia D39-10
09 sep 10:00WHC (Den Haag) D1#Oliveo D312-18
09 sep 15:50VENECO VELO E4#Hercules E212-14
09 sep 14:50VENECO VELO E1Gemini (Z) E117-16
09 sep 14:50VENECO VELO E3HV Quintus E217-6
09 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E3Verburch E411-7
09 sep 12:40Schipluiden E1#WHC (Den Haag) E116-21
09 sep 12:35WPK/Westlandia E3Schipluiden E37-8
09 sep 12:00Hellas E3ODIS E39-0
09 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia E1Hercules E121-12
09 sep 11:05ODIS E2WHC (Den Haag) E213-12
09 sep 10:55Stompwijk'92 E1HVV'70 E118-11
09 sep 10:30EHC E1VENECO VELO E2#19-16
09 sep 10:00Stompwijk'92 E2VENECO VELO E68-11
09 sep 10:00ODIS E1#Oliveo E111-11
09 sep 09:50SOS-Kwieksport E1VENECO VELO E532-3
09 sep 13:30ROAC F1VENECO VELO F32-14
09 sep 11:55Schipluiden F1HV Quintus F36-9
09 sep 11:45WPK/Westlandia F1#Hellas F10-17
09 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F2WPK/Westlandia F26-5
09 sep 10:55HVV'70 F1#Gemini (Z) F15-15
09 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F4EHC F1#0-11
09 sep 10:00Olympia'72 F1WPK/Westlandia F315-4
09 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F1DIOS F1#10-1
09 sep 09:20Rijnstreek F1Hellas F315-2
09 sep 09:00Stompwijk'92 F1VENECO VELO F611-4
08 sep 12:15Vires et Celeritas GC1HV Quintus HC23-35
08 sep 13:30TOGB DC3VENECO VELO DC4#2-23
08 sep 11:40TOGB DC1Saturnus Leiden DC126-3
08 sep 15:35HV Quintus D1WPK/Westlandia D1#18-16
08 sep 13:35HV Quintus D5VENECO VELO D615-11
08 sep 13:00Verburch D1#Hercules D221-13
08 sep 12:45Oliveo D2Foreholte D213-12
08 sep 11:35DIOS D1#HVV'70 D1#11-9
08 sep 11:30Oliveo D4Gemini (Z) D38-14
08 sep 11:20Vires et Celeritas D2#ODIS D318-6
08 sep 11:15Hercules D3#DIOS D29-13
08 sep 10:25Vires et Celeritas D1#Hercules D4#8-7
08 sep 14:30DIOS E3VENECO VELO E79-21
08 sep 14:00Verburch E1DIOS E118-12
08 sep 13:30DIOS E2Gemini (Z) E27-21
08 sep 13:00Verburch E3Saturnus Leiden E1#1-18
08 sep 12:40Foreholte E1#WPK/Westlandia E29-8
08 sep 12:30HV Quintus E1Hellas E118-36
08 sep 12:20Oliveo E2#EHC E214-9
08 sep 12:05Hercules E3Foreholte E39-6
08 sep 11:40Foreholte E2#Schipluiden E214-12
08 sep 11:00Oliveo E3WPK/Westlandia E41-11
08 sep 10:30SV Hillegom E1Verburch E2#5-9
08 sep 09:30SV Hillegom E2HV Quintus E38-0
08 sep 12:00Verburch F2Gemini (Z) F22-3
08 sep 11:35HV Quintus F1ODIS F124-3
08 sep 11:10Hercules F2Foreholte F20-7
08 sep 10:50Foreholte F1Verburch F1#3-9
08 sep 10:40HV Quintus F2#Oliveo F28-11
08 sep 10:00Foreholte F3ODIS F21-7
06 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2VENECO VELO DMW315-7
05 sep 20:30Hercules DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW113-10
02 sep 16:05Saturnus Leiden DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS215-20
02 sep 14:50HVV'70 DS1Warmunda DS115-15
02 sep 14:35WHC (Den Haag) DS1Verburch DS211-22
02 sep 13:35VENECO VELO DS2Olympia'72 DS212-13
02 sep 12:35Verburch DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS118-18
02 sep 12:15VENECO VELO DS1Hercules DS233-11
02 sep 10:55Northa DS1Olympia'72 DS117-23
02 sep 12:00VENECO VELO HB1#WHC (Den Haag) HB219-26
02 sep 11:30HVV'70 HB1#Foreholte HB124-23
02 sep 11:00SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1Oliveo HB29-19
02 sep 14:00Hellas HC2HV Quintus HC214-25
02 sep 11:35EHC HC1VENECO VELO HC230-8
02 sep 10:30HV Quintus HC1Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#42-13
02 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas GC1Olympia '72 GC1#9-10
02 sep 14:30WPK/Westlandia DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB128-8
02 sep 13:00EHC DB2Schipluiden DB214-15
02 sep 12:15WPK/Westlandia DB2#VENECO VELO DB2#9-8
02 sep 11:30Oliveo DB1DIOS DB113-14
02 sep 10:30DIOS DB2HV Quintus DB311-23
02 sep 13:25ODIS DC1#VENECO VELO DC121-23
02 sep 13:25WPK/Westlandia DC2TOGB DC111-13
02 sep 13:05VENECO VELO DC4#Foreholte DC129-11
02 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) DC2SOS-Kwieksport DC1#13-24
02 sep 12:00Hercules DC1Hellas DC119-30
02 sep 11:20Saturnus Leiden DC1VENECO VELO DC25-23
02 sep 11:20Schipluiden DC1EHC DC118-7
02 sep 10:00Northa DC1TOGB DC37-4
02 sep 14:30ODIS D3WPK/Westlandia D42-30
02 sep 14:15EHC D1#VENECO VELO D134-18
02 sep 13:15Gemini (Z) D3Vires et Celeritas D1#13-10
02 sep 13:00Hellas D2DIOS D1#28-17
02 sep 12:35WPK/Westlandia D3WHC (Den Haag) D218-8
02 sep 11:25WPK/Westlandia D1#Hercules D1#30-11
02 sep 11:20ODIS D1Hellas D115-30
02 sep 11:20VENECO VELO D4Stompwijk'92 D1#13-18
02 sep 10:55Foreholte D1HV Quintus D15-34
02 sep 10:35HVV'70 D1#WPK/Westlandia D26-14
02 sep 10:30EHC D2WHC (Den Haag) D1#19-6
02 sep 10:25VENECO VELO D6Vires et Celeritas D2#8-9
02 sep 10:25Saturnus Leiden D2#SOS-Kwieksport D212-9
02 sep 10:00Foreholte D2Gemini (Z) D23-17
02 sep 09:30HV Quintus D2VENECO VELO D212-27
02 sep 09:30VENECO VELO D5Oliveo D412-14
02 sep 13:00Hellas F3Schipluiden F18-1
02 sep 12:10Gemini (Z) F2Rijnstreek F14-17
02 sep 11:15Gemini (Z) F1Hercules F222-6
02 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F3VENECO VELO F46-0
02 sep 11:00WPK/Westlandia F2Hellas F21-8
02 sep 10:30EHC F1#HVV'70 F1#12-3
02 sep 10:25ODIS F1VENECO VELO F14-20
02 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F5Verburch F23-2
02 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F6Foreholte F32-4
02 sep 09:30ODIS F2Olympia'72 F116-6
01 sep 14:55Oliveo HC1#Hellas HC1#17-29
01 sep 12:00Oliveo HC2HVV'70 HC1#12-26
01 sep 14:00Verburch DC1#WPK/Westlandia DC114-19
01 sep 13:30Oliveo DC2#HV Quintus DC316-15
01 sep 13:15HV Quintus DC1DIOS DC1#54-5
01 sep 13:00Verburch DC2SV Hillegom DC1#12-20
01 sep 15:25Oliveo D1Gemini (Z) D124-12
01 sep 14:00Oliveo D3Hercules D3#26-5
01 sep 12:20HV Quintus D3Verburch D1#16-36
01 sep 12:00Hercules D4#Rijnstreek D1#3-21
01 sep 11:15DIOS D2ROAC D17-26
01 sep 11:05Hercules D2VENECO VELO D313-15
01 sep 10:35TOGB D2HV Quintus D522-6
01 sep 09:45TOGB D1Oliveo D227-11
01 sep 16:00VENECO VELO E5Verburch E33-2
01 sep 15:30WPK/Westlandia E3VENECO VELO E53-2
01 sep 15:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#WPK/Westlandia E52-1
01 sep 15:00ODIS E3Verburch E42-5
01 sep 15:00Verburch E3Saturnus Leiden E1#0-8
01 sep 14:30WPK/Westlandia E5ODIS E33-2
01 sep 14:30WHC (Den Haag) E2WPK/Westlandia E37-7
01 sep 14:00Saturnus Leiden E1#Schipluiden E312-2
01 sep 14:00DIOS E3WHC (Den Haag) E3#4-0
01 sep 14:00Gemini (Z) E3Hellas E33-3
01 sep 13:30Hellas E3VENECO VELO E71-6
01 sep 13:30ODIS E2WHC (Den Haag) E25-1
01 sep 13:30Hercules E2Oliveo E2#2-5
01 sep 13:30SV Hillegom E2VENECO VELO E62-0
01 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E4#Hercules E27-7
01 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E7DIOS E37-1
01 sep 13:00Schipluiden E3SOS-Kwieksport E10-6
01 sep 12:30SOS-Kwieksport E1ODIS E29-1
01 sep 12:30Oliveo E2#Foreholte E2#1-5
01 sep 12:30Hercules E1Hellas E15-6
01 sep 12:30ROAC E1Stompwijk'92 E12-9
01 sep 12:30Hercules E3SV Hillegom E24-3
01 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E6Foreholte E35-1
01 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia E2Schipluiden E1#4-9
01 sep 12:00Schipluiden E2VENECO VELO E4#6-4
01 sep 11:30Stompwijk'92 E1SV Hillegom E13-2
01 sep 11:30Gemini (Z) E1Hercules E115-4
01 sep 11:30VENECO VELO E2#ODIS E1#9-7
01 sep 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E1WPK/Westlandia E27-9
01 sep 11:00DIOS E1Verburch E13-11
01 sep 11:00HVV'70 E1Verburch E2#3-10
01 sep 11:00DIOS E2Schipluiden E20-4
01 sep 10:30ODIS E1#Oliveo E111-9
01 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E1Gemini (Z) E19-16
01 sep 10:30Gemini (Z) E2EHC E213-2
01 sep 10:30SV Hillegom E1HV Quintus E29-1
01 sep 10:00Foreholte E1#WHC (Den Haag) E13-2
01 sep 10:00Hellas E2HVV'70 E16-3
01 sep 10:00WPK/Westlandia E4Oliveo E37-1
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus E1VENECO VELO E12-18
01 sep 09:30Oliveo E1EHC E16-7
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus E2VENECO VELO E35-5
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus E3WPK/Westlandia E40-8
01 sep 09:00VENECO VELO E3Hellas E23-11
01 sep 09:00WPK/Westlandia E1HV Quintus E15-7
01 sep 09:00EHC E1Foreholte E1#14-6
01 sep 09:00Oliveo E3HV Quintus E32-2
01 sep 12:15Verburch F1#HV Quintus F2#15-2
01 sep 11:30Hercules F1#Foreholte F113-8
01 sep 11:00Oliveo F1HV Quintus F110-8
01 sep 11:00Oliveo F2VENECO VELO F25-5
01 sep 10:25HV Quintus F4Stompwijk'92 F11-15
01 sep 10:00Foreholte F2ROAC F114-3
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus F3DIOS F28-4
01 sep 09:30DIOS F1#WPK/Westlandia F1#2-3

TK-West-1 DA - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Commandeur/VVW DA124
2HV Quintus DA234
3D.S.O. DA134
4DIOS DA134
5NEA DA1#34
6Fortissimo DA1#22
7OTTO Work Force/VOC DA222
8Hellas DA132
9Green Park Aalsmeer DA132
10VENECO VELO DA232
11D.W.S. DA130

2D DS-B - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo DS136
2Sima Sport/Ventura DS124
3VENECO VELO DS124
4PSV Handbal DS124
5Dongen DS133
6Herpertz Bevo HC DS132
7WPK/Westlandia DS132
8United Breda DS132
9Nieuwegein DS132
10BSAC DS131
11Foreholte DS230

LJD DA - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Vlug en Lenig DA135
2PCA/Kwiek DA124
3HV Quintus DA134
4OTTO Work Force/VOC DA112
5Westfriesland/SEW DA112
6Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA122
7Z.A.P. DA132
8JuRo Unirek/VZV DA111
9HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA120
10S.V. Zeeburg DA120
11VENECO VELO DA120

JD-West DB - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus DB136
2Westfriesland/SEW DB124
3OTTO Work Force/VOC DB134
4Gemini (Z) DB134
5JuRo Unirek/VZV DB134
6VENECO VELO DB134
7S.V. Zeeburg DB122
8Hellas DB132
9WPK/Westlandia DB120
10DSS DB130
11Z.A.P. DB130

JD-West DC - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Green Park Aalsmeer DC100
2DSS DC100
3Meervogels'60 DC100
4HV Quintus DC100
5Westfriesland/SEW DC100
6VENECO VELO DC100
7OTTO Work Force/VOC DC100
8JuRo Unirek/VZV DC100
9WPK/Westlandia DC100
10Z.A.P. DC100

TK-West-1 DA - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Commandeur/VVW DA124
2HV Quintus DA234
3D.S.O. DA134
4DIOS DA134
5NEA DA1#34
6Fortissimo DA1#22
7OTTO Work Force/VOC DA222
8Hellas DA132
9Green Park Aalsmeer DA132
10VENECO VELO DA232
11D.W.S. DA130

ZW-ZH DS-1A Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Atomium'61 DS100
2D.W.S. DS100
3Gemini (Z) DS200
4B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 200
5HVOS DS100
6ROAC DS100
7VENECO VELO DS200
8Ventura DS200
9Verburch DS200
10Vires et Celeritas DS100

ZW-DH GD-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus D1714
2WPK/Westlandia D1#711
3EHC D1#79
4Hellas D168
5VENECO VELO D154
6Hercules D1#74
7ODIS D162
8Foreholte D170

ZW-DH GD-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC D1#00
2Gemini (Z) D100
3Hellas D100
4Hercules D1#00
5Oliveo D100
6HV Quintus D100
7VENECO VELO D100
8VENECO VELO D200
9WPK/Westlandia D1#00
10WPK/Westlandia D200

ZW-DH GD-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO D2714
2Oliveo D1712
3WPK/Westlandia D2710
4Gemini (Z) D178
5Hellas D276
6DIOS D1#74
7HVV'70 D1#72
8HV Quintus D270

ZW-DH GD-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Verburch D1#713
2TOGB D1711
3Hercules D2710
4VENECO VELO D378
5Gemini (Z) D276
6HV Quintus D376
7Oliveo D272
8Foreholte D270

ZW-DH GD-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC D200
2Foreholte D200
3Hercules D3#00
4Oliveo D200
5HV Quintus D300
6Saturnus Leiden D1#00
7SOS-Kwieksport D1#00
8Stompwijk'92 D1#00
9VENECO VELO D300
10WHC (Den Haag) D1#00

ZW-DH GD-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC D300
2Northa D100
3Oliveo D500
4HV Quintus D500
5Rijnstreek D1#00
6Schipluiden D1#00
7SOS-Kwieksport D200
8VENECO VELO D400
9WPK/Westlandia D400
10WHC (Den Haag) D200

ZW-DH GD-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo D3714
2EHC D2712
3ROAC D167
4Stompwijk'92 D1#77
5DIOS D276
6VENECO VELO D464
7Hercules D3#74
8WHC (Den Haag) D1#70

ZW-DH GD-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS D3#00
2Gemini (Z) D400
3HVV'70 D200
4ODIS D300
5HV Quintus D600
6Rijnstreek D2#00
7Saturnus Leiden D2#00
8VENECO VELO D500
9VENECO VELO D600
10WPK/Westlandia D500

ZW-DH GD-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia D3714
2Rijnstreek D1#712
3WHC (Den Haag) D278
4Gemini (Z) D376
5Vires et Celeritas D1#75
6Oliveo D475
7Hercules D4#75
8VENECO VELO D571

ZW-DH GD-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia D4714
2TOGB D2710
3VENECO VELO D678
4Saturnus Leiden D2#66
5SOS-Kwieksport D276
6HV Quintus D576
7Vires et Celeritas D2#74
8ODIS D360

ZW-ZH DB-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1ODIS DB169
2Oliveo DB157
3HV Quintus DB136
4DIOS DB166
5WPK/Westlandia DB154
6VENECO VELO DB164
7WHC (Den Haag) DB150

ZW-ZH DB-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden DB2612
2Olympia'72 DB1#610
3HV Quintus DB368
4EHC DB264
5VENECO VELO DB2#64
6WPK/Westlandia DB2#63
7DIOS DB261

ZW-ZH DB-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DB100
2Groene Ster DB100
3ODIS DB100
4Oliveo DB100
5Savosa DB200
6VENECO VELO DB200
7Ventura DB100
8WPK/Westlandia DB200
9WHC (Den Haag) DB100

ZW-ZH DB-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DB200
2EHC DB200
3Oliveo DB200
4Olympia'72 DB1#00
5HV Quintus DB400
6Schipluiden DB200
7Stompwijk'92 DB100
8VENECO VELO DB3#00
9WPK/Westlandia DB3#00
10WHC (Den Haag) DB200

ZW-ZH DC-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia DC1714
2HV Quintus DC1712
3VENECO VELO DC1710
4ODIS DC1#77
5Hellas DC176
6Verburch DC1#75
7Hercules DC172
8DIOS DC1#70

ZW-ZH DC-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DC1#00
2D.W.S. DC100
3Hellas DC100
4ODIS DC1#00
5Savosa DC1#00
6VENECO VELO DC200
7Ventura DC100
8Verburch DC1#00

ZW-ZH DC-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1TOGB DC1611
2VENECO VELO DC269
3SV Hillegom DC1#68
4WPK/Westlandia DC268
5Stompwijk'92 DC164
6Verburch DC262
7Saturnus Leiden DC160

ZW-ZH DC-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden DC1612
2SOS-Kwieksport DC1#610
3HV Quintus DC366
4Oliveo DC2#66
5VENECO VELO DC354
6EHC DC152
7Gemini (Z) DC260

ZW-ZH DC-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DC200
2EHC DC100
3Foreholte DC100
4SV Hillegom DC1#00
5HV Quintus DC300
6Saturnus Leiden DC100
7SOS-Kwieksport DC1#00
8VENECO VELO DC300
9WHC (Den Haag) DC100

ZW-ZH DC-08 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DC4#510
2SV Hillegom DC258
3Foreholte DC156
4Northa DC154
5DIOS DC352
6TOGB DC350

ZW-ZH DC-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) DC200
2SV Hillegom DC200
3Northa DC100
4ODIS DC3#00
5Oliveo DC2#00
6TOGB DC300
7VENECO VELO DC4#00
8WPK/Westlandia DC300

ZW-ZH DMW-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DES '72 DMW100
2Gemini (Z) DMW300
3Hercules DMW100
4HVOS DMW100
5Schipluiden DMW100
6TOGB DMW100
7Unitas'63 DMW100
8VENECO VELO DMW200
9VENECO VELO DMW100
10Ventura DMW100

ZW-ZH DMW-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DMW1510
2Hercules DMW158
3Stompwijk'92 DMW144
4Gemini (Z) DMW132
5VENECO VELO DMW252
6VENECO VELO DMW340

ZW-ZH DMW-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte DMW100
2Foreholte DMW200
3Gemini (Z) DMW100
4Hercules DMW200
5HV Quintus DMW100
6Rijnstreek DMW100
7Stompwijk'92 DMW100
8VENECO VELO DMW300
9Ventura DMW200

ZW-ZH DS-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DS1714
2SOS-Kwieksport DS1710
3Verburch DS179
4Olympia'72 DS178
5Northa DS176
6Warmunda DS174
7HVV'70 DS173
8Hercules DS272

ZW-ZH DS-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Olympia'72 DS2612
2Verburch DS269
3SOS-Kwieksport DS257
4Saturnus Leiden DS164
5Oliveo DS242
6VENECO VELO DS252
7WHC (Den Haag) DS140

ZW-ZH DS-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Atomium'61 DS200
2DIOS DS300
3Hellas DS300
4HVV'70 DS200
5Northa DS100
6Oliveo DS300
7Saturnus'72 DS200
8VENECO VELO DS300
9Verburch DS400

ZW-ZH DS-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1MMO DS100
2Rijnsoever DS100
3Rijnstreek DS100
4SOS-Kwieksport DS200
5VENECO VELO DS400
6Verburch DS600
7Warmunda DS200
8WPK/Westlandia DS600
9WHC (Den Haag) DS400

ZW-DH E-01 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E124
2Hellas E123
3Verburch E112
4VENECO VELO E122
5HV Quintus E122
6DIOS E121
7WPK/Westlandia E110
8Hercules E120

ZW-DH GE-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E1612
2Gemini (Z) E1610
3Hellas E168
4Verburch E166
5WPK/Westlandia E166
6DIOS E164
7Hercules E162
8HV Quintus E160

ZW-DH GE-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS E100
2Foreholte E1#00
3Gemini (Z) E100
4Hellas E100
5Hercules E100
6Oliveo E100
7HV Quintus E100
8VENECO VELO E100
9Verburch E100
10WPK/Westlandia E100

ZW-DH E-02 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E124
2Schipluiden E1#12
3VENECO VELO E2#12
4ODIS E1#22
5WPK/Westlandia E222
6Foreholte E1#22
7Oliveo E120
8WHC (Den Haag) E120

ZW-DH GE-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E100
2Hellas E200
3ODIS E1#00
4Schipluiden E1#00
5Stompwijk'92 E100
6VENECO VELO E300
7VENECO VELO E2#00
8Verburch E2#00
9WPK/Westlandia E200
10WHC (Den Haag) E100

ZW-DH GE-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E1611
2Oliveo E168
3ODIS E1#57
4Schipluiden E1#66
5Foreholte E1#66
6VENECO VELO E2#64
7WHC (Den Haag) E153
8WPK/Westlandia E261

ZW-DH E-03 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas E224
2Stompwijk'92 E124
3Verburch E2#12
4SV Hillegom E122
5VENECO VELO E321
6HV Quintus E221
7ROAC E110
8HVV'70 E120

ZW-DH GE-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Stompwijk'92 E1612
2Verburch E2#68
3SV Hillegom E168
4HVV'70 E168
5Hellas E268
6VENECO VELO E364
7ROAC E160
8HV Quintus E260

ZW-DH E-04 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden E224
2Gemini (Z) E223
3Foreholte E2#23
4Oliveo E2#22
5VENECO VELO E4#21
6Hercules E221
7DIOS E221
8EHC E221

ZW-DH GE-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E2510
2Hercules E268
3DIOS E266
4VENECO VELO E4#66
5Oliveo E2#66
6Schipluiden E255
7Foreholte E2#65
8EHC E260

ZW-DH GE-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte E2#00
2Gemini (Z) E200
3Hercules E200
4SV Hillegom E100
5HVV'70 E100
6Oliveo E2#00
7HV Quintus E200
8ROAC E100
9VENECO VELO E4#00
10WPK/Westlandia E300

ZW-DH GE-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS E200
2EHC E200
3ODIS E200
4Saturnus Leiden E1#00
5Schipluiden E200
6SOS-Kwieksport E100
7VENECO VELO E500
8WHC (Den Haag) E200

ZW-DH E-05 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Saturnus Leiden E1#24
2SOS-Kwieksport E124
3WPK/Westlandia E323
4VENECO VELO E522
5ODIS E222
6WHC (Den Haag) E221
7Verburch E320
8Schipluiden E320

ZW-DH GE-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1SOS-Kwieksport E1510
2Saturnus Leiden E1#510
3ODIS E268
4WHC (Den Haag) E265
5Schipluiden E354
6Verburch E364
7WPK/Westlandia E353
8VENECO VELO E560

ZW-DH GE-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte E300
2Gemini (Z) E300
3SV Hillegom E200
4Oliveo E300
5Schipluiden E300
6VENECO VELO E600
7Verburch E300
8WPK/Westlandia E400
9WHC (Den Haag) E3#00

ZW-DH E-06 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia E424
2Hercules E323
3VENECO VELO E622
4SV Hillegom E222
5Foreholte E321
6Oliveo E321
7HV Quintus E321

ZW-DH GE-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1SV Hillegom E2510
2WPK/Westlandia E456
3Hercules E356
4Oliveo E366
5Foreholte E354
6VENECO VELO E652
7HV Quintus E352

ZW-DH GE-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E7612
2Gemini (Z) E358
3Verburch E456
4DIOS E356
5Hellas E352
6ODIS E352
7WHC (Den Haag) E3#50

ZW-DH GE-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E400
2Hellas E300
3Hercules E300
4ODIS E300
5Olympia'72 E1#00
6HV Quintus E300
7SOS-Kwieksport E2#00
8Stompwijk'92 E200
9VENECO VELO E700

ZW-DH E-07 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E724
2Verburch E412
3WPK/Westlandia E522
4DIOS E322
5WHC (Den Haag) E3#22
6Gemini (Z) E311
7Hellas E321
8ODIS E320

ZW-DH GF-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS F1#00
2EHC F1#00
3Gemini (Z) F100
4Hellas F100
5Hercules F1#00
6Oliveo F100
7HV Quintus F100
8VENECO VELO F100
9WPK/Westlandia F1#00

ZW-DH GF-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas F1610
2Oliveo F1610
3HV Quintus F168
4VENECO VELO F168
5WPK/Westlandia F1#64
6DIOS F1#62
7ODIS F160

ZW-DH GF-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules F1#714
2Verburch F1#712
3VENECO VELO F279
4Hellas F278
5Oliveo F275
6Foreholte F175
7WPK/Westlandia F273
8HV Quintus F2#70

ZW-DH GF-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte F100
2Hellas F200
3ODIS F100
4Oliveo F200
5HV Quintus F2#00
6Rijnstreek F100
7VENECO VELO F300
8VENECO VELO F200
9Verburch F1#00
10WPK/Westlandia F200

ZW-DH GF-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC F1#713
2Gemini (Z) F1712
3VENECO VELO F3711
4Foreholte F278
5HVV'70 F1#76
6VENECO VELO F474
7ROAC F172
8Hercules F270

ZW-DH GF-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS F200
2Foreholte F200
3Hellas F300
4HVV'70 F1#00
5ROAC F100
6Stompwijk '92 F100
7VENECO VELO F400
8VENECO VELO F500
9WPK/Westlandia F300
10WHC (Den Haag) F100

ZW-DH GF-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Rijnstreek F1714
2Hellas F3711
3Schipluiden F178
4Gemini (Z) F277
5HV Quintus F376
6VENECO VELO F575
7Verburch F273
8DIOS F272

ZW-DH GF-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules F200
2ODIS F200
3Oliveo F300
4HV Quintus F300
5Schipluiden F100
6VENECO VELO F600
7Verburch F200
8WPK/Westlandia F400

ZW-DH GF-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1ODIS F2714
2Olympia'72 F1712
3Stompwijk'92 F1710
4Foreholte F377
5HV Quintus F463
6WHC (Den Haag) F152
7WPK/Westlandia F362
8VENECO VELO F672

ZW-DH GF-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte F300
2Gemini (Z) F200
3Hellas F400
4Oliveo F400
5Olympia'72 F100
6HV Quintus F400
7Stompwijk '92 F200
8VENECO VELO F700
9WPK/Westlandia F500

ZW-ZH HB-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo HB2712
2WHC (Den Haag) HB2711
3Foreholte HB179
4HVV'70 HB1#76
5SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB174
6VENECO VELO HB1#70

ZW-ZH HB-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC HB1#00
2Foreholte HB100
3HVV'70 HB1#00
4SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB100
5VENECO VELO HB1#00
6WHC (Den Haag) HB200

ZW-ZH HC-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus HC1510
2Hercules HC1#58
3Hellas HC1#56
4Oliveo HC1#54
5Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#52
6VENECO VELO HC150

ZW-ZH HC-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1ETC HC100
2Helius HC100
3Hellas HC200
4HVV'70 HC1#00
5Indus'67 GC1#00
6Olympia'72 GC1#00
7HV Quintus HC200
8Savosa GC100
9VENECO VELO HC100

ZW-ZH HC-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC HC1714
2HV Quintus HC2712
3HVV'70 HC1#710
4Hellas HC278
5VENECO VELO HC276
6Olympia '72 GC1#74
7Vires et Celeritas GC172
8Oliveo HC270

Dames A-jeugd 3

18 okt 18:30Stompwijk'92 DC1Saturnus Leiden DC114-12
17 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Stompwijk'92 DMW19-12
14 okt 14:40BSAC DS1PSV Handbal DS121-24
14 okt 13:00VENECO VELO DS1Dongen DS127-15
14 okt 14:15SOS-Kwieksport DS1Hercules DS234-17
14 okt 13:50Saturnus Leiden DS1VENECO VELO DS230-6
14 okt 12:40Verburch DS1Northa DS117-14
14 okt 12:00Warmunda DS1VENECO VELO DS17-22
14 okt 11:45Olympia'72 DS2Oliveo DS223-16
14 okt 11:30Olympia'72 DS1HVV'70 DS121-20
14 okt 11:15SOS-Kwieksport DS2Verburch DS218-18
14 okt 14:30VENECO VELO HB1#Foreholte HB120-31
14 okt 13:15SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1WHC (Den Haag) HB217-23
14 okt 13:05HVV'70 HB1#Oliveo HB219-36
14 okt 13:25VENECO VELO HC1Oliveo HC1#19-22
14 okt 13:00Hellas HC1#Hercules HC1#20-26
14 okt 12:00HVV'70 HC1#VENECO VELO HC230-25
14 okt 11:20HV Quintus HC2EHC HC19-24
14 okt 10:00Olympia '72 GC1#Hellas HC211-23
14 okt 13:30Z.A.P. DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA125-17
14 okt 13:00Vlug en Lenig DA1HV Quintus DA125-21
14 okt 13:40OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2Fortissimo DA1#28-26
14 okt 13:00Hellas DA1D.W.S. DA119-17
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO DA2HV Quintus DA220-36
14 okt 11:00D.S.O. DA1Green Park Aalsmeer DA115-9
14 okt 12:00Z.A.P. DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB111-17
14 okt 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1VENECO VELO DB140-15
14 okt 11:00DSS DB1HV Quintus DB120-39
14 okt 11:00S.V. Zeeburg DB1Hellas DB116-15
14 okt 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Gemini (Z) DB119-22
14 okt 15:35VENECO VELO DB2#EHC DB214-11
14 okt 14:30VENECO VELO DB1DIOS DB115-17
14 okt 12:55ODIS DB1Oliveo DB116-16
14 okt 12:55Olympia'72 DB1#WPK/Westlandia DB2#24-7
14 okt 12:30HV Quintus DB3Schipluiden DB211-20
14 okt 13:30VENECO VELO DC2Stompwijk'92 DC120-15
14 okt 13:10WPK/Westlandia DC1HV Quintus DC122-19
14 okt 13:05Gemini (Z) DC2Schipluiden DC18-24
14 okt 12:30VENECO VELO DC1Verburch DC1#47-14
14 okt 12:00Hercules DC1ODIS DC1#9-19
14 okt 10:30VENECO VELO DC3Oliveo DC2#20-18
14 okt 10:20SOS-Kwieksport DC1#HV Quintus DC317-15
14 okt 09:30VENECO VELO DC4#Northa DC131-3
14 okt 08:45Saturnus Leiden DC1WPK/Westlandia DC215-21
14 okt 14:05Gemini (Z) D3VENECO VELO D525-12
14 okt 14:05Gemini (Z) D1DIOS D1#21-19
14 okt 13:05Gemini (Z) D2TOGB D118-34
14 okt 12:45WPK/Westlandia D4VENECO VELO D633-8
14 okt 12:40WHC (Den Haag) D1#VENECO VELO D414-16
14 okt 12:30VENECO VELO D2HVV'70 D1#23-9
14 okt 12:25SOS-Kwieksport D2HV Quintus D513-12
14 okt 11:50WPK/Westlandia D2Hellas D217-7
14 okt 11:45WHC (Den Haag) D2Hercules D4#13-6
14 okt 10:20HV Quintus D1EHC D1#28-24
14 okt 10:00ROAC D1Stompwijk'92 D1#13-13
14 okt 12:10WPK/Westlandia E2WHC (Den Haag) E111-11
14 okt 12:00Gemini (Z) E3DIOS E310-6
14 okt 12:00Hellas E3VENECO VELO E77-19
14 okt 11:50Schipluiden E1#VENECO VELO E2#15-11
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E3HVV'70 E110-12
14 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E1HV Quintus E124-10
14 okt 11:15WPK/Westlandia E1Hellas E114-23
14 okt 10:55ROAC E1Stompwijk'92 E14-20
14 okt 10:30VENECO VELO E4#EHC E218-15
14 okt 10:30ODIS E2VENECO VELO E524-10
14 okt 10:30EHC E1ODIS E1#22-20
14 okt 09:45Saturnus Leiden E1#WHC (Den Haag) E212-7
14 okt 09:30VENECO VELO E6Foreholte E35-11
14 okt 09:25SOS-Kwieksport E1WPK/Westlandia E334-5
14 okt 11:55ROAC F1VENECO VELO F43-6
14 okt 11:00WPK/Westlandia F3ODIS F22-15
14 okt 11:00Olympia'72 F1VENECO VELO F612-4
14 okt 11:00WHC (Den Haag) F1Stompwijk'92 F12-9
14 okt 11:00WPK/Westlandia F2Oliveo F21-9
14 okt 11:00Schipluiden F1Gemini (Z) F26-3
14 okt 10:10HVV'70 F1#VENECO VELO F37-9
13 okt 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1Nieuwegein DS138-18
13 okt 19:00Oliveo DS1WPK/Westlandia DS121-16
13 okt 19:00United Breda DS1Foreholte DS232-29
13 okt 11:15Vires et Celeritas GC1Oliveo HC217-12
13 okt 19:30NEA DA1#DIOS DA118-13
13 okt 13:40Foreholte DC1DIOS DC321-18
13 okt 11:00Hellas DC1DIOS DC1#28-21
13 okt 10:40TOGB DC1Verburch DC222-4
13 okt 15:10HV Quintus D3Foreholte D227-8
13 okt 14:20Oliveo D1HV Quintus D232-9
13 okt 14:05ODIS D1WPK/Westlandia D1#15-26
13 okt 14:00Verburch D1#VENECO VELO D324-13
13 okt 13:10Oliveo D2Hercules D28-20
13 okt 12:50Hercules D1#Foreholte D128-9
13 okt 12:00Oliveo D4WPK/Westlandia D33-19
13 okt 11:55Hercules D3#EHC D212-20
13 okt 10:40DIOS D2Oliveo D314-23
13 okt 10:25Vires et Celeritas D2#TOGB D28-22
13 okt 09:30Vires et Celeritas D1#Rijnstreek D1#5-17
13 okt 16:10HV Quintus E3Hercules E37-12
13 okt 13:25DIOS E2Schipluiden E211-18
13 okt 13:05HV Quintus E2Verburch E2#3-23
13 okt 13:00Verburch E3Schipluiden E36-5
13 okt 13:00ODIS E3WHC (Den Haag) E3#6-4
13 okt 13:00Verburch E1Gemini (Z) E111-19
13 okt 12:30Oliveo E3Hercules E311-10
13 okt 12:25Hercules E1DIOS E14-13
13 okt 11:30SV Hillegom E1Hellas E215-5
13 okt 11:25Hercules E2Gemini (Z) E26-28
13 okt 10:30SV Hillegom E2WPK/Westlandia E45-4
13 okt 12:05HV Quintus F1Hellas F113-9
13 okt 12:05ODIS F1Oliveo F13-16
13 okt 12:00Verburch F2Rijnstreek F13-12
13 okt 11:10HV Quintus F2#Hercules F1#0-14
13 okt 11:05Hercules F2EHC F1#1-19
13 okt 11:00Hellas F2Foreholte F17-6
13 okt 10:50Foreholte F2Gemini (Z) F15-11
13 okt 10:50VENECO VELO F2Verburch F1#9-10
13 okt 10:00VENECO VELO F5HV Quintus F34-7
13 okt 10:00Foreholte F3HV Quintus F47-1
13 okt 10:00VENECO VELO F1WPK/Westlandia F1#19-4
13 okt 09:50DIOS F2Hellas F33-9
12 okt 18:00VENECO VELO HC2HV Quintus HC212-28
10 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1VENECO VELO DMW231-13
10 okt 19:30Stompwijk'92 DMW1VENECO VELO DMW315-5
07 okt 13:00VENECO VELO DS1BSAC DS128-18
07 okt 15:35Oliveo DS2Saturnus Leiden DS118-15
07 okt 14:50VENECO VELO DS2SOS-Kwieksport DS219-20
07 okt 14:50HVV'70 DS1Verburch DS124-28
07 okt 13:35VENECO VELO DS1Olympia'72 DS122-15
07 okt 13:25WHC (Den Haag) DS1Olympia'72 DS27-13
07 okt 12:35Hercules DS2Warmunda DS117-12
07 okt 11:45Northa DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS118-18
07 okt 12:40Oliveo HB2SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB120-14
07 okt 11:50Foreholte HB1HVV'70 HB1#32-20
07 okt 10:00WHC (Den Haag) HB2VENECO VELO HB1#27-18
07 okt 15:40Hellas HC2Oliveo HC236-22
07 okt 13:40EHC HC1Olympia '72 GC1#39-6
07 okt 12:05Hercules HC1#VENECO VELO HC140-17
07 okt 10:35HV Quintus HC1Hellas HC1#31-20
07 okt 09:30HVV'70 HC1#Vires et Celeritas GC116-7
07 okt 14:45VENECO VELO DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA114-34
07 okt 11:30HV Quintus DA1Z.A.P. DA134-20
07 okt 13:45Green Park Aalsmeer DA1VENECO VELO DA227-16
07 okt 13:00Fortissimo DA1#HV Quintus DA224-15
07 okt 12:15DIOS DA1Hellas DA121-16
07 okt 11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1NEA DA1#28-15
07 okt 11:00D.W.S. DA1D.S.O. DA118-27
07 okt 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1WPK/Westlandia DB118-15
07 okt 12:10Hellas DB1DSS DB115-13
07 okt 11:40VENECO VELO DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB119-18
07 okt 11:00Gemini (Z) DB1HV Quintus DB122-26
07 okt 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Z.A.P. DB127-13
07 okt 14:45WPK/Westlandia DB2#DIOS DB212-12
07 okt 14:25WPK/Westlandia DB1VENECO VELO DB118-34
07 okt 11:50DIOS DB1ODIS DB111-19
07 okt 11:30Oliveo DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB116-7
07 okt 11:30EHC DB2Olympia'72 DB1#12-19
07 okt 11:15Schipluiden DB2VENECO VELO DB2#16-13
07 okt 15:20HV Quintus DC3VENECO VELO DC322-21
07 okt 12:55Stompwijk'92 DC1SV Hillegom DC1#9-27
07 okt 11:45HV Quintus DC1VENECO VELO DC130-22
07 okt 11:30WPK/Westlandia DC2VENECO VELO DC214-21
07 okt 10:20Schipluiden DC1SOS-Kwieksport DC1#24-22
07 okt 10:00ODIS DC1#Hellas DC119-13
07 okt 10:00Northa DC1Foreholte DC17-24
07 okt 15:45VENECO VELO D6Saturnus Leiden D2#13-10
07 okt 14:50VENECO VELO D3Oliveo D222-13
07 okt 13:55WPK/Westlandia D3Gemini (Z) D326-3
07 okt 13:50VENECO VELO D4Hercules D3#17-13
07 okt 12:55VENECO VELO D5Vires et Celeritas D1#3-21
07 okt 12:30EHC D1#Hercules D1#22-18
07 okt 12:25WPK/Westlandia D1#Hellas D119-13
07 okt 12:05Stompwijk'92 D1#WHC (Den Haag) D1#12-7
07 okt 12:00Hellas D2VENECO VELO D29-18
07 okt 12:00VENECO VELO D1HV Quintus D19-26
07 okt 11:25HVV'70 D1#Oliveo D16-16
07 okt 10:55Foreholte D1ODIS D114-28
07 okt 10:30EHC D2DIOS D220-12
07 okt 10:15Rijnstreek D1#WHC (Den Haag) D230-4
07 okt 10:00Foreholte D2Verburch D1#10-21
07 okt 14:40Hellas E1Hercules E118-13
07 okt 13:15Gemini (Z) E2Foreholte E2#25-2
07 okt 12:55Hellas E2VENECO VELO E320-12
07 okt 12:15Schipluiden E2VENECO VELO E4#10-12
07 okt 12:10WPK/Westlandia E4VENECO VELO E610-15
07 okt 12:00WHC (Den Haag) E1EHC E114-25
07 okt 11:30EHC E2Hercules E210-12
07 okt 11:30VENECO VELO E5Verburch E34-8
07 okt 11:15WPK/Westlandia E3ODIS E22-9
07 okt 11:10Stompwijk'92 E1SV Hillegom E114-6
07 okt 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E2SOS-Kwieksport E19-18
07 okt 11:00Gemini (Z) E1WPK/Westlandia E128-7
07 okt 10:30HVV'70 E1HV Quintus E217-9
07 okt 10:30VENECO VELO E2#Foreholte E1#8-14
07 okt 10:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#Gemini (Z) E34-13
07 okt 09:30VENECO VELO E7ODIS E312-0
07 okt 09:25Schipluiden E3Saturnus Leiden E1#4-18
07 okt 12:50Hellas F3VENECO VELO F511-6
07 okt 12:00Hellas F1ODIS F118-4
07 okt 12:00Gemini (Z) F2DIOS F28-2
07 okt 11:10VENECO VELO F6WPK/Westlandia F34-8
07 okt 11:00Gemini (Z) F1ROAC F121-0
07 okt 10:30EHC F1#Foreholte F210-7
07 okt 10:20VENECO VELO F4HVV'70 F1#2-10
07 okt 09:30Rijnstreek F1Schipluiden F122-4
07 okt 09:30Stompwijk'92 F1Foreholte F39-6
07 okt 09:30VENECO VELO F3Hercules F29-0
06 okt 20:45Nieuwegein DS1United Breda DS125-22
06 okt 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1Herpertz Bevo HC DS122-13
06 okt 19:00Dongen DS1WPK/Westlandia DS120-15
06 okt 19:00Foreholte DS2Oliveo DS121-22
06 okt 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1PCA/Kwiek DA124-29
06 okt 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Vlug en Lenig DA121-24
06 okt 14:30Oliveo DC2#EHC DC118-9
06 okt 14:30VENECO VELO DC4#SV Hillegom DC220-13
06 okt 14:00Verburch DC2Saturnus Leiden DC123-15
06 okt 13:00DIOS DC1#WPK/Westlandia DC123-46
06 okt 13:00Verburch DC1#Hercules DC120-10
06 okt 12:00DIOS DC3SV Hillegom DC218-19
06 okt 15:25HV Quintus D2Gemini (Z) D117-23
06 okt 14:25HV Quintus D5Vires et Celeritas D2#7-6
06 okt 14:10ODIS D3SOS-Kwieksport D210-14
06 okt 13:25TOGB D2WPK/Westlandia D414-19
06 okt 13:10Oliveo D3ROAC D129-7
06 okt 12:35TOGB D1HV Quintus D332-12
06 okt 12:05Hercules D2Gemini (Z) D215-11
06 okt 11:10Hercules D4#Oliveo D49-8
06 okt 11:05DIOS D1#WPK/Westlandia D28-16
06 okt 14:00DIOS E1VENECO VELO E18-23
06 okt 14:00Verburch E2#ROAC E122-4
06 okt 13:40Oliveo E1WPK/Westlandia E214-7
06 okt 13:20HV Quintus E1Verburch E120-23
06 okt 13:05ODIS E1#Schipluiden E1#15-12
06 okt 13:00Verburch E4Hellas E315-9
06 okt 12:20Oliveo E2#DIOS E27-15
06 okt 12:15HV Quintus E3Oliveo E36-7
06 okt 12:00Hercules E3SV Hillegom E28-14
06 okt 12:15ODIS F2WHC (Den Haag) F114-7
06 okt 12:15Verburch F1#WPK/Westlandia F215-1
06 okt 11:20HV Quintus F3Verburch F25-6
06 okt 11:10Hercules F1#VENECO VELO F213-4
06 okt 11:00Oliveo F1VENECO VELO F111-6
06 okt 11:00Oliveo F2Hellas F26-8
06 okt 10:30HV Quintus F4Olympia'72 F12-13
06 okt 10:15DIOS F1#HV Quintus F13-7
06 okt 10:00Foreholte F1HV Quintus F2#7-1
05 okt 19:00DIOS DC1#Verburch DC1#27-29
04 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2Hercules DMW18-16
04 okt 19:00WPK/Westlandia DC1VENECO VELO DC128-19
03 okt 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1Stompwijk'92 DMW130-6
03 okt 19:00VENECO VELO DC2Verburch DC227-13
03 okt 18:45EHC D2Oliveo D316-17
02 okt 20:30Hercules DS2Verburch DS116-22
30 sep 16:00BSAC DS1Dongen DS116-16
30 sep 15:00Olympia'72 DS1Hercules DS228-19
30 sep 14:55HVV'70 DS1Northa DS118-21
30 sep 13:40Oliveo DS2VENECO VELO DS215-17
30 sep 13:20Saturnus Leiden DS1WHC (Den Haag) DS122-10
30 sep 12:30Verburch DS1VENECO VELO DS122-34
30 sep 11:40Olympia'72 DS2Verburch DS229-23
30 sep 12:30Oliveo HB2VENECO VELO HB1#29-10
30 sep 11:50HVV'70 HB1#SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB118-16
30 sep 10:55Foreholte HB1WHC (Den Haag) HB233-28
30 sep 14:40Hellas HC1#Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#24-18
30 sep 14:40VENECO VELO HC1HV Quintus HC110-46
30 sep 12:30Hercules HC1#Oliveo HC1#24-19
30 sep 10:00Olympia '72 GC1#VENECO VELO HC28-19
30 sep 09:50HV Quintus HC2HVV'70 HC1#27-19
30 sep 14:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA131-26
30 sep 14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Vlug en Lenig DA127-27
30 sep 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1VENECO VELO DA134-19
30 sep 13:55S.V. Zeeburg DA1HV Quintus DA118-44
30 sep 13:30Z.A.P. DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA112-20
30 sep 13:00VENECO VELO DA2D.W.S. DA125-22
30 sep 11:45Hellas DA1Commandeur/VVW DA118-36
30 sep 11:00D.S.O. DA1DIOS DA120-27
30 sep 14:00HV Quintus DB1Hellas DB129-15
30 sep 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB133-10
30 sep 12:00Z.A.P. DB1Gemini (Z) DB110-20
30 sep 11:50WPK/Westlandia DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB19-22
30 sep 11:00DSS DB1VENECO VELO DB116-17
30 sep 14:40ODIS DB1VENECO VELO DB122-10
30 sep 13:55VENECO VELO DB2#HV Quintus DB36-7
30 sep 13:35WHC (Den Haag) DB1DIOS DB17-15
30 sep 11:00Olympia'72 DB1#Schipluiden DB218-22
30 sep 10:55DIOS DB2EHC DB28-36
30 sep 13:35WPK/Westlandia DC1Hellas DC131-21
30 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) DC2Oliveo DC2#15-17
30 sep 12:55VENECO VELO DC3SOS-Kwieksport DC1#18-22
30 sep 12:30VENECO VELO DC4#Schipluiden DC121-12
30 sep 12:00Hercules DC1HV Quintus DC15-46
30 sep 11:45EHC DC1HV Quintus DC310-30
30 sep 11:30SV Hillegom DC1#VENECO VELO DC221-21
30 sep 10:30SV Hillegom DC2Foreholte DC121-12
30 sep 15:00VENECO VELO D6ODIS D320-6
30 sep 13:45VENECO VELO D2DIOS D1#22-15
30 sep 13:40ODIS D1EHC D1#15-28
30 sep 13:05WPK/Westlandia D2Gemini (Z) D129-11
30 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) D3Hercules D4#12-17
30 sep 12:15WPK/Westlandia D4HV Quintus D522-10
30 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) D2VENECO VELO D318-17
30 sep 11:40WHC (Den Haag) D2Vires et Celeritas D1#5-4
30 sep 11:20WPK/Westlandia D3VENECO VELO D520-3
30 sep 10:45WHC (Den Haag) D1#ROAC D13-19
30 sep 10:10HVV'70 D1#HV Quintus D218-8
30 sep 10:00Foreholte D1WPK/Westlandia D1#8-36
30 sep 09:10Saturnus Leiden D2#TOGB D26-18
30 sep 13:50Schipluiden E1#EHC E112-15
30 sep 13:40Hellas E3DIOS E37-11
30 sep 12:40WPK/Westlandia E1HV Quintus E120-7
30 sep 12:35ODIS E3Verburch E46-13
30 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E3Stompwijk'92 E115-26
30 sep 11:30ODIS E2SOS-Kwieksport E17-15
30 sep 11:30VENECO VELO E4#Oliveo E2#3-11
30 sep 11:30EHC E2Gemini (Z) E26-37
30 sep 11:00Saturnus Leiden E1#VENECO VELO E533-5
30 sep 10:55Schipluiden E3WHC (Den Haag) E27-11
30 sep 10:50WPK/Westlandia E2VENECO VELO E2#8-15
30 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E6Hercules E39-11
30 sep 09:30VENECO VELO E7WHC (Den Haag) E3#15-4
30 sep 09:15HVV'70 E1Verburch E2#1-9
30 sep 12:50Hellas F1Oliveo F118-7
30 sep 12:00Hellas F3HV Quintus F34-2
30 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F2Foreholte F16-1
30 sep 10:55Olympia'72 F1Stompwijk'92 F115-5
30 sep 10:35WPK/Westlandia F3HV Quintus F42-3
30 sep 10:35WPK/Westlandia F2Hercules F1#1-9
30 sep 10:30EHC F1#Gemini (Z) F116-12
30 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F6ODIS F28-10
30 sep 10:05Schipluiden F1Verburch F29-6
30 sep 10:00WHC (Den Haag) F1Foreholte F38-8
30 sep 09:30ODIS F1DIOS F1#4-5
30 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F5Gemini (Z) F212-3
30 sep 08:30HVV'70 F1#ROAC F110-0
29 sep 20:45United Breda DS1Sima Sport/Ventura DS118-36
29 sep 19:20WPK/Westlandia DS1Foreholte DS227-21
29 sep 19:00Oliveo DS1Nieuwegein DS136-20
29 sep 19:00Herpertz Bevo HC DS1PSV Handbal DS121-22
29 sep 13:50Oliveo HC2EHC HC116-38
29 sep 11:00Vires et Celeritas GC1Hellas HC211-22
29 sep 19:30NEA DA1#OTTO Work Force/VOC DA223-19
29 sep 18:45Green Park Aalsmeer DA1HV Quintus DA215-41
29 sep 15:00TOGB DC3DIOS DC35-22
29 sep 14:05TOGB DC1Stompwijk'92 DC119-6
29 sep 14:00Verburch DC2WPK/Westlandia DC217-23
29 sep 13:00Verburch DC1#ODIS DC1#16-16
29 sep 11:00VENECO VELO DC1DIOS DC1#42-15
29 sep 15:35HV Quintus D3Hercules D27-15
29 sep 14:35HV Quintus D1Hellas D124-18
29 sep 14:10Oliveo D1Hellas D234-10
29 sep 12:55Hercules D3#Stompwijk'92 D1#17-14
29 sep 12:55Oliveo D2Verburch D1#9-28
29 sep 12:25TOGB D1Foreholte D241-14
29 sep 12:00Hercules D1#VENECO VELO D121-23
29 sep 11:30Oliveo D4Rijnstreek D1#10-15
29 sep 10:50DIOS D2VENECO VELO D417-10
29 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas D2#SOS-Kwieksport D27-16
29 sep 14:00Verburch E3WPK/Westlandia E311-12
29 sep 13:40DIOS E2Foreholte E2#19-9
29 sep 13:00Verburch E1VENECO VELO E111-22
29 sep 12:30HV Quintus E2Hellas E23-24
29 sep 12:30Hercules E1Gemini (Z) E14-21
29 sep 11:55Foreholte E1#ODIS E1#13-23
29 sep 11:30SV Hillegom E1ROAC E114-0
29 sep 11:30Hercules E2Schipluiden E214-14
29 sep 11:00Oliveo E1WHC (Den Haag) E113-10
29 sep 11:00Hellas E1DIOS E119-8
29 sep 10:55Foreholte E3HV Quintus E39-10
29 sep 10:30SV Hillegom E2Oliveo E313-5
29 sep 12:00Verburch F1#Oliveo F27-5
29 sep 11:35HV Quintus F1WPK/Westlandia F1#14-3
29 sep 11:05Hercules F2VENECO VELO F40-5
29 sep 10:40HV Quintus F2#Hellas F25-8
29 sep 10:00Foreholte F2VENECO VELO F33-5
29 sep 10:00DIOS F2Rijnstreek F11-7
28 sep 19:15ROAC E1Hellas E27-10
27 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW3VENECO VELO DMW19-22
26 sep 20:30Hercules DMW1Stompwijk'92 DMW110-4
26 sep 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1VENECO VELO DMW217-10
26 sep 18:00HV Quintus D1Hercules D1#22-10
25 sep 19:45Warmunda DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS16-20
25 sep 18:30DIOS DB1HV Quintus DB116-33
25 sep 17:00DIOS F2VENECO VELO F53-3
24 sep 18:15Hellas D2HV Quintus D217-15
23 sep 13:25VENECO VELO DS1Northa DS122-10
23 sep 12:40Verburch DS2Saturnus Leiden DS133-19
23 sep 12:00Warmunda DS1Olympia'72 DS18-5
23 sep 09:50SOS-Kwieksport DS1HVV'70 DS118-12
23 sep 12:20VENECO VELO HB1#HVV'70 HB1#7-15
23 sep 11:05WHC (Den Haag) HB2Oliveo HB218-12
23 sep 14:00HVV'70 HC1#Hellas HC211-10
23 sep 11:15VENECO VELO HC2Oliveo HC225-9
23 sep 10:55HV Quintus HC1Oliveo HC1#41-8
23 sep 15:40VENECO VELO DB2#Olympia'72 DB1#6-11
23 sep 13:10HV Quintus DB3WPK/Westlandia DB2#23-5
23 sep 12:10Oliveo DB1WPK/Westlandia DB110-0
23 sep 12:05ODIS DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB115-3
23 sep 12:05Schipluiden DB2DIOS DB223-7
23 sep 14:00Hellas DC1Verburch DC1#15-13
23 sep 12:40SV Hillegom DC1#TOGB DC111-11
23 sep 12:05HV Quintus DC3Gemini (Z) DC218-9
23 sep 10:25SV Hillegom DC2TOGB DC319-4
23 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) D1HVV'70 D1#18-9
23 sep 12:50Stompwijk'92 D1#DIOS D217-4
23 sep 12:25ROAC D1EHC D211-15
23 sep 11:45WPK/Westlandia D2VENECO VELO D26-14
23 sep 11:45WHC (Den Haag) D1#Hercules D3#8-9
23 sep 11:05Rijnstreek D1#Gemini (Z) D320-2
23 sep 10:50WHC (Den Haag) D2Oliveo D411-14
23 sep 10:30EHC D1#WPK/Westlandia D1#21-21
23 sep 10:20VENECO VELO D3HV Quintus D310-9
23 sep 09:30VENECO VELO D4Oliveo D38-20
23 sep 09:30DIOS D1#Oliveo D18-23
23 sep 09:00SOS-Kwieksport D2VENECO VELO D66-9
23 sep 14:35ODIS E2Verburch E310-7
23 sep 14:00VENECO VELO E1Hellas E114-8
23 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E5WHC (Den Haag) E28-14
23 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E3VENECO VELO E71-3
23 sep 12:55Hellas E2Verburch E2#11-10
23 sep 12:45WPK/Westlandia E4HV Quintus E39-2
23 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E2#WHC (Den Haag) E110-9
23 sep 11:50Stompwijk'92 E1HV Quintus E210-3
23 sep 11:20ROAC E1HVV'70 E16-11
23 sep 10:30EHC E1Oliveo E111-1
23 sep 10:15Schipluiden E1#Foreholte E1#13-8
23 sep 10:00ODIS E1#WPK/Westlandia E214-3
23 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) F2HV Quintus F38-4
23 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia F1#ODIS F17-5
23 sep 12:00HVV'70 F1#Hercules F210-1
23 sep 12:00Hellas F2Verburch F1#4-6
23 sep 10:30ROAC F1EHC F1#1-17
23 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F3Gemini (Z) F16-11
23 sep 10:00WHC (Den Haag) F1VENECO VELO F67-7
23 sep 10:00Stompwijk'92 F1WPK/Westlandia F38-2
23 sep 09:30Schipluiden F1DIOS F212-1
23 sep 09:30Rijnstreek F1VENECO VELO F516-1
23 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F1Hellas F12-8
22 sep 14:35HV Quintus HC2Olympia '72 GC1#42-5
22 sep 12:10Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#VENECO VELO HC136-15
22 sep 11:45Vires et Celeritas GC1EHC HC18-25
22 sep 14:35Oliveo DC2#Schipluiden DC18-21
22 sep 12:30DIOS DC1#Hercules DC119-21
22 sep 11:30DIOS DC3VENECO VELO DC4#8-23
22 sep 14:00Verburch D1#TOGB D130-30
22 sep 13:35HV Quintus D5Saturnus Leiden D2#7-17
22 sep 13:15Oliveo D2Gemini (Z) D25-13
22 sep 11:55Hercules D2Foreholte D220-12
22 sep 11:00Hercules D4#VENECO VELO D520-20
22 sep 11:00Hellas D1Foreholte D147-10
22 sep 10:55Vires et Celeritas D2#WPK/Westlandia D45-20
22 sep 10:50TOGB D2ODIS D340-2
22 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas D1#WPK/Westlandia D35-12
22 sep 14:30DIOS E2VENECO VELO E4#21-11
22 sep 13:45Oliveo E2#Hercules E25-5
22 sep 13:30DIOS E3ODIS E39-5
22 sep 13:00Verburch E4WHC (Den Haag) E3#8-3
22 sep 13:00Verburch E1WPK/Westlandia E114-15
22 sep 12:30Oliveo E3Foreholte E33-5
22 sep 12:30HV Quintus E1Hercules E120-21
22 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) E1DIOS E126-3
22 sep 11:40Foreholte E2#EHC E215-13
22 sep 11:00SV Hillegom E1VENECO VELO E311-7
22 sep 10:00SV Hillegom E2VENECO VELO E68-2
22 sep 12:00Verburch F2Hellas F37-8
22 sep 11:35HV Quintus F2#VENECO VELO F25-13
22 sep 11:30Hercules F1#Oliveo F212-5
22 sep 11:00VENECO VELO F4Foreholte F21-7
22 sep 10:40HV Quintus F4ODIS F23-17
22 sep 10:30DIOS F1#Oliveo F13-4
22 sep 10:00Foreholte F3Olympia'72 F12-16
20 sep 19:30ODIS DB1WPK/Westlandia DB115-8
19 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW1Hercules DMW124-19
19 sep 18:30Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#Hercules HC1#25-31
19 sep 19:00VENECO VELO DC1Hercules DC132-8
18 sep 19:30SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1Foreholte HB121-21
18 sep 19:30HV Quintus DC1ODIS DC1#40-13
18 sep 18:45Northa DC1DIOS DC315-10
16 sep 15:45VENECO VELO DS2Verburch DS222-24
16 sep 14:50HVV'70 DS1VENECO VELO DS116-25
16 sep 13:50Olympia'72 DS2SOS-Kwieksport DS223-15
16 sep 11:45Northa DS1Hercules DS218-13
16 sep 11:20Verburch DS1Warmunda DS117-6
16 sep 10:45Olympia'72 DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS119-27
16 sep 11:30HVV'70 HB1#WHC (Den Haag) HB216-18
16 sep 10:30SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1VENECO VELO HB1#18-14
16 sep 10:00Oliveo HB2Foreholte HB130-21
16 sep 13:00Hellas HC2EHC HC116-18
16 sep 12:50Olympia '72 GC1#HVV'70 HC1#11-29
16 sep 12:00Hercules HC1#HV Quintus HC116-26
16 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas GC1VENECO VELO HC211-19
16 sep 15:00Olympia'72 DB1#HV Quintus DB320-13
16 sep 14:00WHC (Den Haag) DB1VENECO VELO DB116-26
16 sep 13:50WPK/Westlandia DB1DIOS DB119-14
16 sep 13:50HV Quintus DB1ODIS DB136-8
16 sep 12:50WPK/Westlandia DB2#EHC DB214-21
16 sep 10:55DIOS DB2VENECO VELO DB2#9-16
16 sep 15:35WPK/Westlandia DC2Stompwijk'92 DC123-8
16 sep 13:30VENECO VELO DC1Hellas DC131-14
16 sep 13:20Gemini (Z) DC2VENECO VELO DC38-9
16 sep 12:40Schipluiden DC1HV Quintus DC330-16
16 sep 12:35Verburch DC1#HV Quintus DC19-40
16 sep 12:00Hercules DC1WPK/Westlandia DC112-30
16 sep 11:50EHC DC1SOS-Kwieksport DC1#6-23
16 sep 11:00Saturnus Leiden DC1SV Hillegom DC1#12-21
16 sep 15:00Gemini (Z) D3WHC (Den Haag) D216-21
16 sep 14:20Gemini (Z) D2Verburch D1#18-21
16 sep 13:55VENECO VELO D6TOGB D221-19
16 sep 13:00WPK/Westlandia D3Hercules D4#24-7
16 sep 13:00VENECO VELO D5Rijnstreek D1#4-27
16 sep 12:25ODIS D1HV Quintus D120-25
16 sep 12:10WPK/Westlandia D4SOS-Kwieksport D222-10
16 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia D1#VENECO VELO D132-18
16 sep 11:30VENECO VELO D2Gemini (Z) D132-11
16 sep 10:55Foreholte D1EHC D1#5-29
16 sep 10:35HVV'70 D1#Hellas D29-10
16 sep 10:30EHC D2VENECO VELO D421-5
16 sep 10:30HV Quintus D2DIOS D1#23-25
16 sep 10:05Saturnus Leiden D2#Vires et Celeritas D2#14-6
16 sep 10:00Foreholte D2VENECO VELO D37-13
16 sep 14:50VENECO VELO E3ROAC E118-7
16 sep 13:40Hellas E3Gemini (Z) E34-8
16 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E2Oliveo E2#26-4
16 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E4#Foreholte E2#18-14
16 sep 12:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#DIOS E35-12
16 sep 12:00Hellas E1Gemini (Z) E18-19
16 sep 11:30EHC E2Schipluiden E27-14
16 sep 11:15WPK/Westlandia E2Schipluiden E1#9-15
16 sep 11:05WPK/Westlandia E1VENECO VELO E19-15
16 sep 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E2WPK/Westlandia E39-9
16 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E6Oliveo E37-9
16 sep 09:55Schipluiden E3VENECO VELO E512-8
16 sep 09:35HVV'70 E1Hellas E225-7
16 sep 09:30VENECO VELO E7Verburch E417-8
16 sep 09:00Saturnus Leiden E1#ODIS E217-4
16 sep 12:50Hellas F1DIOS F1#10-1
16 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) F1VENECO VELO F421-3
16 sep 12:00Hellas F3Gemini (Z) F24-4
16 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F6HV Quintus F43-3
16 sep 10:30WPK/Westlandia F2HV Quintus F2#8-7
16 sep 10:30EHC F1#VENECO VELO F36-6
16 sep 10:30WPK/Westlandia F3Foreholte F31-8
16 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F5Schipluiden F14-9
16 sep 10:00Olympia'72 F1WHC (Den Haag) F112-3
16 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F2Hellas F27-4
15 sep 15:00Oliveo HC1#Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#32-28
15 sep 13:30Oliveo HC2HV Quintus HC214-24
15 sep 16:50TOGB DC3Foreholte DC19-24
15 sep 15:55TOGB DC1VENECO VELO DC217-15
15 sep 14:00ODIS DC1#DIOS DC1#35-12
15 sep 15:50Oliveo D1WPK/Westlandia D215-13
15 sep 15:40HV Quintus D3Oliveo D222-12
15 sep 14:30Oliveo D3Stompwijk'92 D1#18-6
15 sep 14:15TOGB D1Hercules D214-16
15 sep 13:15Oliveo D4Vires et Celeritas D1#7-7
15 sep 13:00ODIS D3HV Quintus D59-13
15 sep 12:50Hercules D1#Hellas D113-25
15 sep 11:50Hercules D3#ROAC D18-19
15 sep 10:50DIOS D2WHC (Den Haag) D1#15-12
15 sep 14:00Verburch E3SOS-Kwieksport E13-25
15 sep 13:00Verburch E2#Stompwijk'92 E16-7
15 sep 12:55Hercules E1Verburch E114-15
15 sep 12:45DIOS E1HV Quintus E121-9
15 sep 12:30HV Quintus E2SV Hillegom E12-13
15 sep 12:00Oliveo E1VENECO VELO E2#14-11
15 sep 11:55Hercules E2DIOS E211-9
15 sep 10:50Foreholte E3WPK/Westlandia E44-18
15 sep 12:15Verburch F1#Hercules F1#4-6
15 sep 12:00ODIS F2Stompwijk'92 F110-5
15 sep 11:35HV Quintus F1VENECO VELO F16-7
15 sep 11:00Oliveo F2Foreholte F12-4
15 sep 11:00Oliveo F1WPK/Westlandia F1#16-0
15 sep 11:00Hercules F2ROAC F12-6
15 sep 10:40HV Quintus F3Rijnstreek F12-12
15 sep 10:00DIOS F2Verburch F22-2
15 sep 10:00Foreholte F2HVV'70 F1#7-5
14 sep 18:00Hercules D1#ODIS D121-16
13 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW3Hercules DMW14-6
13 sep 19:00HV Quintus DB1VENECO VELO DB138-19
12 sep 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1VENECO VELO DMW114-29
12 sep 19:00Hellas DC1HV Quintus DC116-47
12 sep 18:00Hellas F2Hercules F1#3-5
11 sep 20:00Olympia'72 DS1Verburch DS128-26
11 sep 19:00WPK/Westlandia DC1ODIS DC1#23-12
09 sep 14:35SOS-Kwieksport DS1VENECO VELO DS113-15
09 sep 12:25Hercules DS2HVV'70 DS112-20
09 sep 12:00Verburch DS2Oliveo DS221-16
09 sep 11:40SOS-Kwieksport DS2WHC (Den Haag) DS115-13
09 sep 10:45Olympia'72 DS2Saturnus Leiden DS117-8
09 sep 10:30Warmunda DS1Northa DS111-11
09 sep 15:20WHC (Den Haag) HB2SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB119-19
09 sep 13:20Oliveo HB2HVV'70 HB1#29-16
09 sep 11:05Foreholte HB1VENECO VELO HB1#37-23
09 sep 14:35Hellas HC1#VENECO VELO HC141-15
09 sep 12:50HVV'70 HC1#EHC HC120-25
09 sep 11:55Olympia '72 GC1#Oliveo HC221-19
09 sep 09:30VENECO VELO HC2Hellas HC28-22
09 sep 14:05Olympia'72 DB1#DIOS DB228-10
09 sep 14:00HV Quintus DB3EHC DB215-8
09 sep 13:45Schipluiden DB2WPK/Westlandia DB2#18-9
09 sep 11:35VENECO VELO DB1Oliveo DB110-17
09 sep 12:45Stompwijk'92 DC1Verburch DC217-15
09 sep 12:40SV Hillegom DC1#WPK/Westlandia DC211-15
09 sep 12:00VENECO VELO DC3Schipluiden DC114-22
09 sep 10:45SOS-Kwieksport DC1#Oliveo DC2#17-11
09 sep 10:30EHC DC1Gemini (Z) DC213-7
09 sep 10:25SV Hillegom DC2Northa DC128-6
09 sep 14:20WPK/Westlandia D4Saturnus Leiden D2#23-2
09 sep 13:55VENECO VELO D3TOGB D118-25
09 sep 13:40Hellas D1EHC D1#18-14
09 sep 13:30WPK/Westlandia D2HV Quintus D225-7
09 sep 13:15Gemini (Z) D2HV Quintus D315-20
09 sep 13:00VENECO VELO D2Oliveo D120-16
09 sep 12:50SOS-Kwieksport D2TOGB D214-19
09 sep 12:40VENECO VELO D1Foreholte D132-26
09 sep 12:00Gemini (Z) D1Hellas D213-12
09 sep 11:55Stompwijk'92 D1#EHC D211-13
09 sep 10:55WHC (Den Haag) D2VENECO VELO D520-11
09 sep 10:05Rijnstreek D1#WPK/Westlandia D39-10
09 sep 10:00WHC (Den Haag) D1#Oliveo D312-18
09 sep 15:50VENECO VELO E4#Hercules E212-14
09 sep 14:50VENECO VELO E1Gemini (Z) E117-16
09 sep 14:50VENECO VELO E3HV Quintus E217-6
09 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) E3Verburch E411-7
09 sep 12:40Schipluiden E1#WHC (Den Haag) E116-21
09 sep 12:35WPK/Westlandia E3Schipluiden E37-8
09 sep 12:00Hellas E3ODIS E39-0
09 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia E1Hercules E121-12
09 sep 11:05ODIS E2WHC (Den Haag) E213-12
09 sep 10:55Stompwijk'92 E1HVV'70 E118-11
09 sep 10:30EHC E1VENECO VELO E2#19-16
09 sep 10:00Stompwijk'92 E2VENECO VELO E68-11
09 sep 10:00ODIS E1#Oliveo E111-11
09 sep 09:50SOS-Kwieksport E1VENECO VELO E532-3
09 sep 13:30ROAC F1VENECO VELO F32-14
09 sep 11:55Schipluiden F1HV Quintus F36-9
09 sep 11:45WPK/Westlandia F1#Hellas F10-17
09 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F2WPK/Westlandia F26-5
09 sep 10:55HVV'70 F1#Gemini (Z) F15-15
09 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F4EHC F1#0-11
09 sep 10:00Olympia'72 F1WPK/Westlandia F315-4
09 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F1DIOS F1#10-1
09 sep 09:20Rijnstreek F1Hellas F315-2
09 sep 09:00Stompwijk'92 F1VENECO VELO F611-4
08 sep 12:15Vires et Celeritas GC1HV Quintus HC23-35
08 sep 13:30TOGB DC3VENECO VELO DC4#2-23
08 sep 11:40TOGB DC1Saturnus Leiden DC126-3
08 sep 15:35HV Quintus D1WPK/Westlandia D1#18-16
08 sep 13:35HV Quintus D5VENECO VELO D615-11
08 sep 13:00Verburch D1#Hercules D221-13
08 sep 12:45Oliveo D2Foreholte D213-12
08 sep 11:35DIOS D1#HVV'70 D1#11-9
08 sep 11:30Oliveo D4Gemini (Z) D38-14
08 sep 11:20Vires et Celeritas D2#ODIS D318-6
08 sep 11:15Hercules D3#DIOS D29-13
08 sep 10:25Vires et Celeritas D1#Hercules D4#8-7
08 sep 14:30DIOS E3VENECO VELO E79-21
08 sep 14:00Verburch E1DIOS E118-12
08 sep 13:30DIOS E2Gemini (Z) E27-21
08 sep 13:00Verburch E3Saturnus Leiden E1#1-18
08 sep 12:40Foreholte E1#WPK/Westlandia E29-8
08 sep 12:30HV Quintus E1Hellas E118-36
08 sep 12:20Oliveo E2#EHC E214-9
08 sep 12:05Hercules E3Foreholte E39-6
08 sep 11:40Foreholte E2#Schipluiden E214-12
08 sep 11:00Oliveo E3WPK/Westlandia E41-11
08 sep 10:30SV Hillegom E1Verburch E2#5-9
08 sep 09:30SV Hillegom E2HV Quintus E38-0
08 sep 12:00Verburch F2Gemini (Z) F22-3
08 sep 11:35HV Quintus F1ODIS F124-3
08 sep 11:10Hercules F2Foreholte F20-7
08 sep 10:50Foreholte F1Verburch F1#3-9
08 sep 10:40HV Quintus F2#Oliveo F28-11
08 sep 10:00Foreholte F3ODIS F21-7
06 sep 20:00VENECO VELO DMW2VENECO VELO DMW315-7
05 sep 20:30Hercules DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW113-10
02 sep 16:05Saturnus Leiden DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS215-20
02 sep 14:50HVV'70 DS1Warmunda DS115-15
02 sep 14:35WHC (Den Haag) DS1Verburch DS211-22
02 sep 13:35VENECO VELO DS2Olympia'72 DS212-13
02 sep 12:35Verburch DS1SOS-Kwieksport DS118-18
02 sep 12:15VENECO VELO DS1Hercules DS233-11
02 sep 10:55Northa DS1Olympia'72 DS117-23
02 sep 12:00VENECO VELO HB1#WHC (Den Haag) HB219-26
02 sep 11:30HVV'70 HB1#Foreholte HB124-23
02 sep 11:00SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB1Oliveo HB29-19
02 sep 14:00Hellas HC2HV Quintus HC214-25
02 sep 11:35EHC HC1VENECO VELO HC230-8
02 sep 10:30HV Quintus HC1Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#42-13
02 sep 10:00Vires et Celeritas GC1Olympia '72 GC1#9-10
02 sep 14:30WPK/Westlandia DB1WHC (Den Haag) DB128-8
02 sep 13:00EHC DB2Schipluiden DB214-15
02 sep 12:15WPK/Westlandia DB2#VENECO VELO DB2#9-8
02 sep 11:30Oliveo DB1DIOS DB113-14
02 sep 10:30DIOS DB2HV Quintus DB311-23
02 sep 13:25ODIS DC1#VENECO VELO DC121-23
02 sep 13:25WPK/Westlandia DC2TOGB DC111-13
02 sep 13:05VENECO VELO DC4#Foreholte DC129-11
02 sep 13:00Gemini (Z) DC2SOS-Kwieksport DC1#13-24
02 sep 12:00Hercules DC1Hellas DC119-30
02 sep 11:20Saturnus Leiden DC1VENECO VELO DC25-23
02 sep 11:20Schipluiden DC1EHC DC118-7
02 sep 10:00Northa DC1TOGB DC37-4
02 sep 14:30ODIS D3WPK/Westlandia D42-30
02 sep 14:15EHC D1#VENECO VELO D134-18
02 sep 13:15Gemini (Z) D3Vires et Celeritas D1#13-10
02 sep 13:00Hellas D2DIOS D1#28-17
02 sep 12:35WPK/Westlandia D3WHC (Den Haag) D218-8
02 sep 11:25WPK/Westlandia D1#Hercules D1#30-11
02 sep 11:20ODIS D1Hellas D115-30
02 sep 11:20VENECO VELO D4Stompwijk'92 D1#13-18
02 sep 10:55Foreholte D1HV Quintus D15-34
02 sep 10:35HVV'70 D1#WPK/Westlandia D26-14
02 sep 10:30EHC D2WHC (Den Haag) D1#19-6
02 sep 10:25VENECO VELO D6Vires et Celeritas D2#8-9
02 sep 10:25Saturnus Leiden D2#SOS-Kwieksport D212-9
02 sep 10:00Foreholte D2Gemini (Z) D23-17
02 sep 09:30HV Quintus D2VENECO VELO D212-27
02 sep 09:30VENECO VELO D5Oliveo D412-14
02 sep 13:00Hellas F3Schipluiden F18-1
02 sep 12:10Gemini (Z) F2Rijnstreek F14-17
02 sep 11:15Gemini (Z) F1Hercules F222-6
02 sep 11:10VENECO VELO F3VENECO VELO F46-0
02 sep 11:00WPK/Westlandia F2Hellas F21-8
02 sep 10:30EHC F1#HVV'70 F1#12-3
02 sep 10:25ODIS F1VENECO VELO F14-20
02 sep 10:20VENECO VELO F5Verburch F23-2
02 sep 09:30VENECO VELO F6Foreholte F32-4
02 sep 09:30ODIS F2Olympia'72 F116-6
01 sep 14:55Oliveo HC1#Hellas HC1#17-29
01 sep 12:00Oliveo HC2HVV'70 HC1#12-26
01 sep 14:00Verburch DC1#WPK/Westlandia DC114-19
01 sep 13:30Oliveo DC2#HV Quintus DC316-15
01 sep 13:15HV Quintus DC1DIOS DC1#54-5
01 sep 13:00Verburch DC2SV Hillegom DC1#12-20
01 sep 15:25Oliveo D1Gemini (Z) D124-12
01 sep 14:00Oliveo D3Hercules D3#26-5
01 sep 12:20HV Quintus D3Verburch D1#16-36
01 sep 12:00Hercules D4#Rijnstreek D1#3-21
01 sep 11:15DIOS D2ROAC D17-26
01 sep 11:05Hercules D2VENECO VELO D313-15
01 sep 10:35TOGB D2HV Quintus D522-6
01 sep 09:45TOGB D1Oliveo D227-11
01 sep 16:00VENECO VELO E5Verburch E33-2
01 sep 15:30WPK/Westlandia E3VENECO VELO E53-2
01 sep 15:00WHC (Den Haag) E3#WPK/Westlandia E52-1
01 sep 15:00ODIS E3Verburch E42-5
01 sep 15:00Verburch E3Saturnus Leiden E1#0-8
01 sep 14:30WPK/Westlandia E5ODIS E33-2
01 sep 14:30WHC (Den Haag) E2WPK/Westlandia E37-7
01 sep 14:00Saturnus Leiden E1#Schipluiden E312-2
01 sep 14:00DIOS E3WHC (Den Haag) E3#4-0
01 sep 14:00Gemini (Z) E3Hellas E33-3
01 sep 13:30Hellas E3VENECO VELO E71-6
01 sep 13:30ODIS E2WHC (Den Haag) E25-1
01 sep 13:30Hercules E2Oliveo E2#2-5
01 sep 13:30SV Hillegom E2VENECO VELO E62-0
01 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E4#Hercules E27-7
01 sep 13:00VENECO VELO E7DIOS E37-1
01 sep 13:00Schipluiden E3SOS-Kwieksport E10-6
01 sep 12:30SOS-Kwieksport E1ODIS E29-1
01 sep 12:30Oliveo E2#Foreholte E2#1-5
01 sep 12:30Hercules E1Hellas E15-6
01 sep 12:30ROAC E1Stompwijk'92 E12-9
01 sep 12:30Hercules E3SV Hillegom E24-3
01 sep 12:00VENECO VELO E6Foreholte E35-1
01 sep 12:00WPK/Westlandia E2Schipluiden E1#4-9
01 sep 12:00Schipluiden E2VENECO VELO E4#6-4
01 sep 11:30Stompwijk'92 E1SV Hillegom E13-2
01 sep 11:30Gemini (Z) E1Hercules E115-4
01 sep 11:30VENECO VELO E2#ODIS E1#9-7
01 sep 11:00WHC (Den Haag) E1WPK/Westlandia E27-9
01 sep 11:00DIOS E1Verburch E13-11
01 sep 11:00HVV'70 E1Verburch E2#3-10
01 sep 11:00DIOS E2Schipluiden E20-4
01 sep 10:30ODIS E1#Oliveo E111-9
01 sep 10:30VENECO VELO E1Gemini (Z) E19-16
01 sep 10:30Gemini (Z) E2EHC E213-2
01 sep 10:30SV Hillegom E1HV Quintus E29-1
01 sep 10:00Foreholte E1#WHC (Den Haag) E13-2
01 sep 10:00Hellas E2HVV'70 E16-3
01 sep 10:00WPK/Westlandia E4Oliveo E37-1
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus E1VENECO VELO E12-18
01 sep 09:30Oliveo E1EHC E16-7
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus E2VENECO VELO E35-5
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus E3WPK/Westlandia E40-8
01 sep 09:00VENECO VELO E3Hellas E23-11
01 sep 09:00WPK/Westlandia E1HV Quintus E15-7
01 sep 09:00EHC E1Foreholte E1#14-6
01 sep 09:00Oliveo E3HV Quintus E32-2
01 sep 12:15Verburch F1#HV Quintus F2#15-2
01 sep 11:30Hercules F1#Foreholte F113-8
01 sep 11:00Oliveo F1HV Quintus F110-8
01 sep 11:00Oliveo F2VENECO VELO F25-5
01 sep 10:25HV Quintus F4Stompwijk'92 F11-15
01 sep 10:00Foreholte F2ROAC F114-3
01 sep 09:30HV Quintus F3DIOS F28-4
01 sep 09:30DIOS F1#WPK/Westlandia F1#2-3

2D DS-B - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo DS136
2Sima Sport/Ventura DS124
3VENECO VELO DS124
4PSV Handbal DS124
5Dongen DS133
6Herpertz Bevo HC DS132
7WPK/Westlandia DS132
8United Breda DS132
9Nieuwegein DS132
10BSAC DS131
11Foreholte DS230

LJD DA - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Vlug en Lenig DA135
2PCA/Kwiek DA124
3HV Quintus DA134
4OTTO Work Force/VOC DA112
5Westfriesland/SEW DA112
6Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA122
7Z.A.P. DA132
8JuRo Unirek/VZV DA111
9HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA120
10S.V. Zeeburg DA120
11VENECO VELO DA120

JD-West DB - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus DB136
2Westfriesland/SEW DB124
3OTTO Work Force/VOC DB134
4Gemini (Z) DB134
5JuRo Unirek/VZV DB134
6VENECO VELO DB134
7S.V. Zeeburg DB122
8Hellas DB132
9WPK/Westlandia DB120
10DSS DB130
11Z.A.P. DB130

JD-West DC - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Green Park Aalsmeer DC100
2DSS DC100
3Meervogels'60 DC100
4HV Quintus DC100
5Westfriesland/SEW DC100
6VENECO VELO DC100
7OTTO Work Force/VOC DC100
8JuRo Unirek/VZV DC100
9WPK/Westlandia DC100
10Z.A.P. DC100

TK-West-1 DA - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Commandeur/VVW DA124
2HV Quintus DA234
3D.S.O. DA134
4DIOS DA134
5NEA DA1#34
6Fortissimo DA1#22
7OTTO Work Force/VOC DA222
8Hellas DA132
9Green Park Aalsmeer DA132
10VENECO VELO DA232
11D.W.S. DA130

ZW-ZH DS-1A Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Atomium'61 DS100
2D.W.S. DS100
3Gemini (Z) DS200
4B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 200
5HVOS DS100
6ROAC DS100
7VENECO VELO DS200
8Ventura DS200
9Verburch DS200
10Vires et Celeritas DS100

ZW-DH GD-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus D1714
2WPK/Westlandia D1#711
3EHC D1#79
4Hellas D168
5VENECO VELO D154
6Hercules D1#74
7ODIS D162
8Foreholte D170

ZW-DH GD-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC D1#00
2Gemini (Z) D100
3Hellas D100
4Hercules D1#00
5Oliveo D100
6HV Quintus D100
7VENECO VELO D100
8VENECO VELO D200
9WPK/Westlandia D1#00
10WPK/Westlandia D200

ZW-DH GD-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO D2714
2Oliveo D1712
3WPK/Westlandia D2710
4Gemini (Z) D178
5Hellas D276
6DIOS D1#74
7HVV'70 D1#72
8HV Quintus D270

ZW-DH GD-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Verburch D1#713
2TOGB D1711
3Hercules D2710
4VENECO VELO D378
5Gemini (Z) D276
6HV Quintus D376
7Oliveo D272
8Foreholte D270

ZW-DH GD-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC D200
2Foreholte D200
3Hercules D3#00
4Oliveo D200
5HV Quintus D300
6Saturnus Leiden D1#00
7SOS-Kwieksport D1#00
8Stompwijk'92 D1#00
9VENECO VELO D300
10WHC (Den Haag) D1#00

ZW-DH GD-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC D300
2Northa D100
3Oliveo D500
4HV Quintus D500
5Rijnstreek D1#00
6Schipluiden D1#00
7SOS-Kwieksport D200
8VENECO VELO D400
9WPK/Westlandia D400
10WHC (Den Haag) D200

ZW-DH GD-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo D3714
2EHC D2712
3ROAC D167
4Stompwijk'92 D1#77
5DIOS D276
6VENECO VELO D464
7Hercules D3#74
8WHC (Den Haag) D1#70

ZW-DH GD-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS D3#00
2Gemini (Z) D400
3HVV'70 D200
4ODIS D300
5HV Quintus D600
6Rijnstreek D2#00
7Saturnus Leiden D2#00
8VENECO VELO D500
9VENECO VELO D600
10WPK/Westlandia D500

ZW-DH GD-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia D3714
2Rijnstreek D1#712
3WHC (Den Haag) D278
4Gemini (Z) D376
5Vires et Celeritas D1#75
6Oliveo D475
7Hercules D4#75
8VENECO VELO D571

ZW-DH GD-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia D4714
2TOGB D2710
3VENECO VELO D678
4Saturnus Leiden D2#66
5SOS-Kwieksport D276
6HV Quintus D576
7Vires et Celeritas D2#74
8ODIS D360

ZW-ZH DB-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1ODIS DB169
2Oliveo DB157
3HV Quintus DB136
4DIOS DB166
5WPK/Westlandia DB154
6VENECO VELO DB164
7WHC (Den Haag) DB150

ZW-ZH DB-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden DB2612
2Olympia'72 DB1#610
3HV Quintus DB368
4EHC DB264
5VENECO VELO DB2#64
6WPK/Westlandia DB2#63
7DIOS DB261

ZW-ZH DB-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DB100
2Groene Ster DB100
3ODIS DB100
4Oliveo DB100
5Savosa DB200
6VENECO VELO DB200
7Ventura DB100
8WPK/Westlandia DB200
9WHC (Den Haag) DB100

ZW-ZH DB-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DB200
2EHC DB200
3Oliveo DB200
4Olympia'72 DB1#00
5HV Quintus DB400
6Schipluiden DB200
7Stompwijk'92 DB100
8VENECO VELO DB3#00
9WPK/Westlandia DB3#00
10WHC (Den Haag) DB200

ZW-ZH DC-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia DC1714
2HV Quintus DC1712
3VENECO VELO DC1710
4ODIS DC1#77
5Hellas DC176
6Verburch DC1#75
7Hercules DC172
8DIOS DC1#70

ZW-ZH DC-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DC1#00
2D.W.S. DC100
3Hellas DC100
4ODIS DC1#00
5Savosa DC1#00
6VENECO VELO DC200
7Ventura DC100
8Verburch DC1#00

ZW-ZH DC-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1TOGB DC1611
2VENECO VELO DC269
3SV Hillegom DC1#68
4WPK/Westlandia DC268
5Stompwijk'92 DC164
6Verburch DC262
7Saturnus Leiden DC160

ZW-ZH DC-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden DC1612
2SOS-Kwieksport DC1#610
3HV Quintus DC366
4Oliveo DC2#66
5VENECO VELO DC354
6EHC DC152
7Gemini (Z) DC260

ZW-ZH DC-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS DC200
2EHC DC100
3Foreholte DC100
4SV Hillegom DC1#00
5HV Quintus DC300
6Saturnus Leiden DC100
7SOS-Kwieksport DC1#00
8VENECO VELO DC300
9WHC (Den Haag) DC100

ZW-ZH DC-08 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DC4#510
2SV Hillegom DC258
3Foreholte DC156
4Northa DC154
5DIOS DC352
6TOGB DC350

ZW-ZH DC-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) DC200
2SV Hillegom DC200
3Northa DC100
4ODIS DC3#00
5Oliveo DC2#00
6TOGB DC300
7VENECO VELO DC4#00
8WPK/Westlandia DC300

ZW-ZH DMW-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DES '72 DMW100
2Gemini (Z) DMW300
3Hercules DMW100
4HVOS DMW100
5Schipluiden DMW100
6TOGB DMW100
7Unitas'63 DMW100
8VENECO VELO DMW200
9VENECO VELO DMW100
10Ventura DMW100

ZW-ZH DMW-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DMW1510
2Hercules DMW158
3Stompwijk'92 DMW144
4Gemini (Z) DMW132
5VENECO VELO DMW252
6VENECO VELO DMW340

ZW-ZH DMW-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte DMW100
2Foreholte DMW200
3Gemini (Z) DMW100
4Hercules DMW200
5HV Quintus DMW100
6Rijnstreek DMW100
7Stompwijk'92 DMW100
8VENECO VELO DMW300
9Ventura DMW200

ZW-ZH DS-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO DS1714
2SOS-Kwieksport DS1710
3Verburch DS179
4Olympia'72 DS178
5Northa DS176
6Warmunda DS174
7HVV'70 DS173
8Hercules DS272

ZW-ZH DS-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Olympia'72 DS2612
2Verburch DS269
3SOS-Kwieksport DS257
4Saturnus Leiden DS164
5Oliveo DS242
6VENECO VELO DS252
7WHC (Den Haag) DS140

ZW-ZH DS-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Atomium'61 DS200
2DIOS DS300
3Hellas DS300
4HVV'70 DS200
5Northa DS100
6Oliveo DS300
7Saturnus'72 DS200
8VENECO VELO DS300
9Verburch DS400

ZW-ZH DS-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1MMO DS100
2Rijnsoever DS100
3Rijnstreek DS100
4SOS-Kwieksport DS200
5VENECO VELO DS400
6Verburch DS600
7Warmunda DS200
8WPK/Westlandia DS600
9WHC (Den Haag) DS400

ZW-DH E-01 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E124
2Hellas E123
3Verburch E112
4VENECO VELO E122
5HV Quintus E122
6DIOS E121
7WPK/Westlandia E110
8Hercules E120

ZW-DH GE-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E1612
2Gemini (Z) E1610
3Hellas E168
4Verburch E166
5WPK/Westlandia E166
6DIOS E164
7Hercules E162
8HV Quintus E160

ZW-DH GE-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS E100
2Foreholte E1#00
3Gemini (Z) E100
4Hellas E100
5Hercules E100
6Oliveo E100
7HV Quintus E100
8VENECO VELO E100
9Verburch E100
10WPK/Westlandia E100

ZW-DH E-02 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E124
2Schipluiden E1#12
3VENECO VELO E2#12
4ODIS E1#22
5WPK/Westlandia E222
6Foreholte E1#22
7Oliveo E120
8WHC (Den Haag) E120

ZW-DH GE-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E100
2Hellas E200
3ODIS E1#00
4Schipluiden E1#00
5Stompwijk'92 E100
6VENECO VELO E300
7VENECO VELO E2#00
8Verburch E2#00
9WPK/Westlandia E200
10WHC (Den Haag) E100

ZW-DH GE-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC E1611
2Oliveo E168
3ODIS E1#57
4Schipluiden E1#66
5Foreholte E1#66
6VENECO VELO E2#64
7WHC (Den Haag) E153
8WPK/Westlandia E261

ZW-DH E-03 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas E224
2Stompwijk'92 E124
3Verburch E2#12
4SV Hillegom E122
5VENECO VELO E321
6HV Quintus E221
7ROAC E110
8HVV'70 E120

ZW-DH GE-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Stompwijk'92 E1612
2Verburch E2#68
3SV Hillegom E168
4HVV'70 E168
5Hellas E268
6VENECO VELO E364
7ROAC E160
8HV Quintus E260

ZW-DH E-04 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Schipluiden E224
2Gemini (Z) E223
3Foreholte E2#23
4Oliveo E2#22
5VENECO VELO E4#21
6Hercules E221
7DIOS E221
8EHC E221

ZW-DH GE-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E2510
2Hercules E268
3DIOS E266
4VENECO VELO E4#66
5Oliveo E2#66
6Schipluiden E255
7Foreholte E2#65
8EHC E260

ZW-DH GE-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte E2#00
2Gemini (Z) E200
3Hercules E200
4SV Hillegom E100
5HVV'70 E100
6Oliveo E2#00
7HV Quintus E200
8ROAC E100
9VENECO VELO E4#00
10WPK/Westlandia E300

ZW-DH GE-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS E200
2EHC E200
3ODIS E200
4Saturnus Leiden E1#00
5Schipluiden E200
6SOS-Kwieksport E100
7VENECO VELO E500
8WHC (Den Haag) E200

ZW-DH E-05 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Saturnus Leiden E1#24
2SOS-Kwieksport E124
3WPK/Westlandia E323
4VENECO VELO E522
5ODIS E222
6WHC (Den Haag) E221
7Verburch E320
8Schipluiden E320

ZW-DH GE-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1SOS-Kwieksport E1510
2Saturnus Leiden E1#510
3ODIS E268
4WHC (Den Haag) E265
5Schipluiden E354
6Verburch E364
7WPK/Westlandia E353
8VENECO VELO E560

ZW-DH GE-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte E300
2Gemini (Z) E300
3SV Hillegom E200
4Oliveo E300
5Schipluiden E300
6VENECO VELO E600
7Verburch E300
8WPK/Westlandia E400
9WHC (Den Haag) E3#00

ZW-DH E-06 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1WPK/Westlandia E424
2Hercules E323
3VENECO VELO E622
4SV Hillegom E222
5Foreholte E321
6Oliveo E321
7HV Quintus E321

ZW-DH GE-06 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1SV Hillegom E2510
2WPK/Westlandia E456
3Hercules E356
4Oliveo E366
5Foreholte E354
6VENECO VELO E652
7HV Quintus E352

ZW-DH GE-07 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E7612
2Gemini (Z) E358
3Verburch E456
4DIOS E356
5Hellas E352
6ODIS E352
7WHC (Den Haag) E3#50

ZW-DH GE-06 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Gemini (Z) E400
2Hellas E300
3Hercules E300
4ODIS E300
5Olympia'72 E1#00
6HV Quintus E300
7SOS-Kwieksport E2#00
8Stompwijk'92 E200
9VENECO VELO E700

ZW-DH E-07 T - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1VENECO VELO E724
2Verburch E412
3WPK/Westlandia E522
4DIOS E322
5WHC (Den Haag) E3#22
6Gemini (Z) E311
7Hellas E321
8ODIS E320

ZW-DH GF-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS F1#00
2EHC F1#00
3Gemini (Z) F100
4Hellas F100
5Hercules F1#00
6Oliveo F100
7HV Quintus F100
8VENECO VELO F100
9WPK/Westlandia F1#00

ZW-DH GF-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hellas F1610
2Oliveo F1610
3HV Quintus F168
4VENECO VELO F168
5WPK/Westlandia F1#64
6DIOS F1#62
7ODIS F160

ZW-DH GF-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules F1#714
2Verburch F1#712
3VENECO VELO F279
4Hellas F278
5Oliveo F275
6Foreholte F175
7WPK/Westlandia F273
8HV Quintus F2#70

ZW-DH GF-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte F100
2Hellas F200
3ODIS F100
4Oliveo F200
5HV Quintus F2#00
6Rijnstreek F100
7VENECO VELO F300
8VENECO VELO F200
9Verburch F1#00
10WPK/Westlandia F200

ZW-DH GF-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC F1#713
2Gemini (Z) F1712
3VENECO VELO F3711
4Foreholte F278
5HVV'70 F1#76
6VENECO VELO F474
7ROAC F172
8Hercules F270

ZW-DH GF-03 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1DIOS F200
2Foreholte F200
3Hellas F300
4HVV'70 F1#00
5ROAC F100
6Stompwijk '92 F100
7VENECO VELO F400
8VENECO VELO F500
9WPK/Westlandia F300
10WHC (Den Haag) F100

ZW-DH GF-04 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Rijnstreek F1714
2Hellas F3711
3Schipluiden F178
4Gemini (Z) F277
5HV Quintus F376
6VENECO VELO F575
7Verburch F273
8DIOS F272

ZW-DH GF-04 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Hercules F200
2ODIS F200
3Oliveo F300
4HV Quintus F300
5Schipluiden F100
6VENECO VELO F600
7Verburch F200
8WPK/Westlandia F400

ZW-DH GF-05 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1ODIS F2714
2Olympia'72 F1712
3Stompwijk'92 F1710
4Foreholte F377
5HV Quintus F463
6WHC (Den Haag) F152
7WPK/Westlandia F362
8VENECO VELO F672

ZW-DH GF-05 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1Foreholte F300
2Gemini (Z) F200
3Hellas F400
4Oliveo F400
5Olympia'72 F100
6HV Quintus F400
7Stompwijk '92 F200
8VENECO VELO F700
9WPK/Westlandia F500

ZW-ZH HB-02 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1Oliveo HB2712
2WHC (Den Haag) HB2711
3Foreholte HB179
4HVV'70 HB1#76
5SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB174
6VENECO VELO HB1#70

ZW-ZH HB-01 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC HB1#00
2Foreholte HB100
3HVV'70 HB1#00
4SOS-Kwieksport/Gemini HB100
5VENECO VELO HB1#00
6WHC (Den Haag) HB200

ZW-ZH HC-01 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1HV Quintus HC1510
2Hercules HC1#58
3Hellas HC1#56
4Oliveo HC1#54
5Green Park Aalsmeer HC1#52
6VENECO VELO HC150

ZW-ZH HC-02 Z - Zaal

#TeamGespPunt
1ETC HC100
2Helius HC100
3Hellas HC200
4HVV'70 HC1#00
5Indus'67 GC1#00
6Olympia'72 GC1#00
7HV Quintus HC200
8Savosa GC100
9VENECO VELO HC100

ZW-ZH HC-03 V - Veld

#TeamGespPunt
1EHC HC1714
2HV Quintus HC2712
3HVV'70 HC1#710
4Hellas HC278
5VENECO VELO HC276
6Olympia '72 GC1#74
7Vires et Celeritas GC172
8Oliveo HC270